bustimes.org

917 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 18:00 18:27 18:57
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 18:01 18:28 18:58
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 18:01 18:28 18:58
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 18:02 18:29 18:59
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 18:03 18:30 19:00
Menzieshill, nr Arran Drive 18:04 18:31 19:01
Charleston, opp Buttars Loan 18:06 18:33 19:03
Lochee West, at Wellburn Street 18:07 18:34 19:04
Lochee West, nr Perrie Street 18:07 18:34 19:04
Lochee West, opp Kirk Street 18:08 18:35 19:05
Lochee High Street (nr) 18:09 18:36 19:06
Lochee, at Grays Lane 18:10 18:37 19:07
Balgay, at Tullideph Place 18:11 18:38 19:08
Balgay, nr Tullideph Road 18:12 18:39 19:09
Balgay, adj City Road 18:12 18:39 19:09
Balgay, nr Scott Street 18:13 18:40 19:10
Balgay, at Scott Street 18:13 18:40 19:10
Logie, at Blackness Road 18:14 18:41 19:11
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 18:15 18:42 19:12
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 18:16 18:43 19:13
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 18:17 18:44 19:14
W End, opp Patons Lane 18:17 18:44 19:14
W End, opp Seafield Lane 18:18 18:45 19:15
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 18:18 18:45 19:15
W End, opp Roseangle 18:19 18:46 19:16
Dundee, at University 18:20 18:47 19:17
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:21 18:48 19:18
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 18:22 18:49 19:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee