bustimes.org

917 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Ninewells Hospital (Stance D) 18:30 18:55 19:05
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 18:31 18:56 19:06
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 18:31 18:56 19:06
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 18:32 18:57 19:07
Menzieshill, opp Tweed Crescent 18:33 18:58 19:08
Menzieshill Arran Drive (near) 18:34 18:59 19:09
Charleston, opp Buttars Loan 18:36 19:01 19:11
Lochee West, at Wellburn Street 18:37 19:02 19:12
Lochee West Perrie Street (near) 18:38 19:03 19:13
Lochee West, opp Kirk Street 18:39 19:04 19:14
Lochee High Street (near) 18:40 19:05 19:15
Lochee, at Grays Lane 18:41 19:06 19:16
Balgay, at Tullideph Place 18:42 19:07 19:17
Balgay Tullideph Road (near) 18:43 19:08 19:18
Balgay, adj City Road 18:44 19:09 19:19
Balgay Scott Street (near) 18:44 19:09 19:19
Balgay, at Scott Street 18:45 19:10 19:20
Logie, at Blackness Road 18:46 19:11 19:21
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 18:47 19:12 19:22
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 18:48 19:13 19:23
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 18:49 19:14 19:24
West End, opp Patons Lane 18:50 19:15 19:25
West End, opp Seafield Lane 18:50 19:15 19:25
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 18:51 19:16 19:26
West End, opp Roseangle 18:52 19:17 19:27
Dundee, at University 18:53 19:18 19:28
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:54 19:19 19:29
Dundee High Street (Stop 1) 18:55 19:20 19:30

Dundee - Ninewells Hospital

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee