bustimes.org

92 - The Horsefair - Hengrove Depot

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

The Horsefair - Hengrove Depot

Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:55 06:45 07:15 07:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:15 14:45 then every 30 minutes until 17:45 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:15 21:15
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S10) 05:56 06:46 07:16 07:47 14:17 14:47 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:17 21:16
Broadmead Wine Street (B18) 05:58 06:48 07:18 07:48 14:18 14:48 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:18
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R9) 05:59 06:49 07:19 07:50 14:20 14:50 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:20 21:19
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R7) 06:01 06:51 07:21 07:52 14:22 14:52 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:22 21:21
Temple Meads Stn (T1) 06:03 06:53 07:23 07:54 14:24 14:54 17:54 18:24 18:54 20:24 21:23
Totterdown Bellevue Road (S-bound) 06:05 06:55 07:25 07:57 14:27 14:57 17:57 18:27 18:56 20:26 21:25
Totterdown Highgrove Street (E-bound) 06:06 06:56 07:26 07:58 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:28 18:57 20:27 21:26
Totterdown Brecknock Road (SE-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:27 07:58 14:28 14:58 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:27
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (S-bound) 06:08 06:58 07:28 08:00 14:30 15:00 18:00 18:30 18:59 20:29 21:28
Knowle, opp Greenmore Road 06:09 06:59 07:29 08:01 14:31 15:01 18:01 18:31 19:00 20:30 21:29
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (W-bound) 06:10 07:00 07:30 08:02 14:32 15:02 18:02 18:32 19:01 20:31 21:30
Knowle Greenwood Road (W-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:31 08:03 14:33 15:03 18:03 18:33 19:02 20:32 21:31
Knowle Broad Walk Square (D) 06:12 07:02 07:32 08:04 14:34 15:04 18:04 18:34 19:03 20:33 21:32
Knowle Teignmouth Road (S-bound) 06:12 07:02 07:33 08:05 14:35 15:05 18:05 18:35 19:04 20:34 21:33
Knowle Salcombe Green (S-bound) 06:13 07:03 07:34 08:06 14:36 15:06 18:06 18:36 19:05 20:35 21:34
Filwood Park Airport Road (D) 06:13 07:03 07:35 08:07 14:37 15:07 18:07 18:37 19:06 20:36 21:34
Hengrove Cadogan Road (SW-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:36 08:08 14:38 15:08 18:08 18:38 19:07 20:37 21:36
Hengrove Clatworthy Drive (S-bound) 06:15 07:05 07:38 08:10 14:40 15:10 18:10 18:40 19:09 20:39 21:37
Hengrove Loxton Square (E-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:39 08:11 14:41 15:11 18:11 18:41 19:10 20:40 21:38
Hengrove Fortfield Road (SW-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:40 08:12 14:42 15:12 18:12 18:42 19:11 20:41 21:39
Whitchurch Oatlands Avenue (S-bound) 06:17 07:07 07:40 08:12 14:42 15:13 18:13 18:42 19:11 20:41 21:39
Whitchurch Wharnecliffe Gardens (E-bound) 06:18 07:08 07:41 08:13 14:43 15:14 18:14 18:43 19:12 20:42 21:39
Whitchurch Gilda Square West (E-bound) 06:18 07:08 07:42 08:14 14:44 15:15 18:15 18:44 19:13 20:43 21:40
Whitchurch Timberscombe Walk (S-bound) 06:19 07:09 07:42 08:14 14:44 15:15 18:15 18:44 19:13 20:43 21:40
Whitchurch Eastcote Park (SW-bound) 06:19 07:09 07:43 08:15 14:45 15:16 18:16 18:45 19:14 20:44 21:41
Whitchurch Charnwood Road (W-bound) 06:20 07:10 07:44 08:16 14:46 15:17 18:17 18:46 19:15 20:45 21:42
Whitchurch Belland Drive (A) 06:22 07:12 07:45 08:17 14:47 15:19 18:19 18:47 19:16 20:46 21:43
Whitchurch Belland Drive (B) 06:22 07:12 07:46 08:18 14:48 15:20 18:20 18:48 19:17 20:47 21:43

Hengrove Depot - The Horsefair

Whitchurch Belland Drive (B) 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 then every 30 minutes until 19:28 20:28
Whitchurch Dakota Drive (E-bound) 05:18 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 19:28 20:28
Whitchurch Charnwood Road (E-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 19:30 20:30
Whitchurch Eastcote Park (NE-bound) 05:20 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 19:31 20:31
Whitchurch Timberscombe Walk (N-bound) 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 19:32 20:32
Whitchurch Gilda Square West (W-bound) 05:21 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 19:32 20:32
Whitchurch Wharnecliffe Gardens (W-bound) 05:22 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 19:33 20:33
Whitchurch Oatlands Avenue (N-bound) 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 19:34 20:34
Hengrove Fortfield Road (N-bound) 05:23 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 19:35 20:35
Hengrove Loxton Square (N-bound) 05:24 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 19:36 20:36
Hengrove Clatworthy Drive (N-bound) 05:25 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 19:37 20:37
Hengrove Cadogan Road (NW-bound) 05:26 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 19:38 20:38
Filwood Park Airport Road (C) 05:28 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 19:40 20:40
Knowle Salcombe Green (N-bound) 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 19:41 20:41
Knowle Teignmouth Road (N-bound) 05:29 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 19:41 20:41
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 05:30 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 19:42 20:42
Knowle Broad Walk Square (C) 05:31 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 19:43 20:43
Knowle Greenwood Road (E-bound) 05:32 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 19:44 20:44
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (E-bound) 05:33 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:45 19:45 20:45
Knowle, o/s Greenmore Road 05:34 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:46 19:46 20:46
Knowle Beaconsfield Road (NW-bound) 05:35 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 19:48 20:48
Totterdown Brecknock Road (N-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:49 19:49 20:49
Totterdown Highgrove Street (NW-bound) 05:36 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:50 19:50 20:50
Totterdown Bellevue Road (N-bound) 05:37 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:51 19:51 20:51
Temple Meads Stn (T2) 05:40 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:55 19:55 20:55
Redcliffe Victoria Street (R6) 05:41 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 19:56 20:56
Redcliffe Bristol Bridge (R8) 05:42 06:22 06:52 07:23 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 19:58 20:58
Broadmead Wine Street (B17) 05:44 06:24 06:54 07:25 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 20:00 21:00
Cabot Circus The Horsefair (S3) 05:46 06:26 06:56 07:29 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:35 10:03 20:03 21:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 22 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Possibly similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West