Bus Times

92 - Team Valley - Wardley

A bus service operated by A-line Coaches

Team Valley First Avenue (W-bound) 16:18 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 16:18 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 16:18 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 16:18 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 16:19 17:19
Team Valley Centre (S-bound) 16:20 17:20
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 16:21 17:21
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-bound) 16:22 17:22
Team Valley Kingsway South - Eleventh Avenue (S-bound) 16:23 17:23
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (E-bound) 16:27 17:27
Chowdene Bank-Andrews Drive (NE-bound) 16:29 17:29
Hertford-Chowdene (S-bound) 16:30 17:30
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (SE-bound) 16:31 17:31
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (E-bound) 16:33 17:33
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (NE-bound) 16:34 17:34
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Binsby Gardens (E-bound) 16:36 17:36
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (E-bound) 16:38 17:38
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (A) 16:40 17:40
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Health Centre (NE-bound) 16:40 17:40
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (NW-bound) 16:41 17:41
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Cleadon Gdns (E-bound) 16:41 17:41
Springwell Estate Medomsley Gardens (N-bound) 16:42 17:42
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (E-bound) 16:43 17:43
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Wallace Gdns (SE-bound) 16:43 17:43
Leam Lane Wealcroft (N-bound) 16:47 17:47
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (N-bound) 16:47 17:47
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Staneway (N-bound) 16:47 17:47
Leam Lane Wealcroft-The Paddock (NE-bound) 16:47 17:47
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (B) 16:48 17:48
Leam Lane Meresyde-Whinbrooke (N-bound) 16:49 17:49
Leam Lane Meresyde-Hallgarth (NE-bound) 16:49 17:49
Leam Lane Meresyde-Lingshaw (E-bound) 16:49 17:49
Leam Lane Meresyde Lingey Lane (E-bound) 16:50 17:50
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Keir Hardie Avenue (NW-bound) 16:50 17:50
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Laski Gardens (NW-bound) 06:25
Wardley Kier Hardie Avenue (W-bound) 16:51 17:51
Wardley Ellen Wilkinson Estate (SE-bound) 06:25
Wardley Ellen Wilkinson Estate (NE-bound) 16:52 17:52
Wardley Kier Hardie Avenue (E-bound) 06:26
Wardley Kirkwood Gardens-Addison Gardens (S-bound) 06:26
Leam Lane Meresyde Lingey Lane (W-bound) 06:27
Leam Lane Meresyde-Stileford (W-bound) 06:27
Leam Lane Meresyde-Longrigg (S-bound) 06:27
Leam Lane Estate Fewster Sq (A) 06:30
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Rennington (SW-bound) 06:32
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Glynfellis (SW-bound) 06:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft-Lecondale Court (SW-bound) 06:34
Leam Lane Wealcroft (S-bound) 06:35
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Avenue (NW-bound) 06:36
Springwell Estate Aycliffe Ave-Aycliffe Cres (W-bound) 06:37
Springwell Estate Lanchester Avenue (W-bound) 06:38
Springwell Estate Lanchester Ave-Springwell Rd (SE-bound) 06:39
Wrekenton Springwell Road-Social Club (SW-bound) 06:40
Wrekenton High Street - Springwell Road (B) 06:42
Wrekenton Easedale Gardens-Sunniside Gardens (W-bound) 06:43
Beacon Lough Easedale Gardens-Harlow Green Lane (NW-bound) 06:44
Allerdene Harlow Green Lane (SW-bound) 06:45
Allerdene Hertford-Durham Road (W-bound) 06:45
Allerdene Hertford - Dartmouth Ave (W-bound) 06:46
Allerdene Hertford-Woodford (NW-bound) 06:47
Hertford-Chowdene (N-bound) 06:47
Chowdene Bank-Salcombe Gardens (SW-bound) 06:48
Team Valley Chowdene Bank - Sainsbury (W-bound) 06:49
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 06:52
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 06:52
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 06:52
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 06:53
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 06:54
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 06:54
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 06:54
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 06:55

Similar services

A-line Coaches