bustimes.org

92 - Telscombe Cliffs - Peacehaven - Newhaven - Seaford Head School

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Telscombe Cliffs Way (NE-bound) 06:55 07:04
Telscombe Cliffs St Peter's Avenue (E-bound) 06:55 07:05
Peacehaven, adj Chatsworth Close 06:56 07:06
Peacehaven, adj Chatsworth Park 06:57 07:07
Peacehaven, adj Cavendish Close 06:57 07:08
Peacehaven, opp Heathy Brow 06:58 07:09
Peacehaven, opp The Martins 06:59 07:10
Peacehaven, adj Downs Walk 07:00 07:11
Peacehaven, opp Bretts Field 07:01 07:13
Peacehaven, adj Roderick Avenue North 07:01 07:13
Peacehaven, opp Cripps Avenue 07:02 07:14
Peacehaven, opp Glynn Road 07:03 07:15
Peacehaven, opp Collingwood Close 07:04 07:16
Peacehaven, adj Annexe Stores 07:05 07:17
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Centre 07:07 07:19
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Court 07:08 07:20
Peacehaven, after Roderick Avenue 07:10 07:22
Peacehaven, after Bramber Avenue 07:10 07:22
Peacehaven Heights Slindon Avenue (E-bound) 07:12 07:24
Peacehaven Heights, adj Gladys Avenue 07:13 07:25
Peacehaven Heights, opp Seaview Road 07:15 07:27
Peacehaven Heights, o/s Tudor Rose Park 07:16 07:28
Newhaven, opp Blakeney Avenue 07:17 07:30
Newhaven, o/s Peacehaven Golf Club 07:18 07:31
Newhaven, adj The Fairway 07:19 07:32
Newhaven, opp Kwik Fit Centre 07:20 07:33
Newhaven, opp The Rose Walk 07:21 07:34
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:23 07:36
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:24 07:37
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (E-bound) 07:27 07:40
Newhaven New Road (N-bound) 07:27 07:40
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 18 07:29 07:42
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 15 07:31 07:44
Denton, adj Avis Close 07:32 07:45
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 2) 07:34 07:47
Newhaven, adj Stud Farm 07:35 07:48
Tide Mills (opp) 07:37 07:50
Bishopstone Road (adj) 07:38 07:51
Seaford, adj Hill Rise 07:38 07:52
Seaford, adj Beacon Road 07:40 07:54
Seaford, adj Belgrave Road 07:40 07:54
Seaford, opp Railway Station 07:41 07:55
Seaford, o/s Library 07:42 07:56
Seaford, o/s Library 07:44 07:57
Seaford, adj War Memorial 07:44 07:57
Seaford, opp Southdown Road 07:45 07:58
Seaford, opp Downs Road 07:45 07:58
Seaford Sutton Corner (SE-bound) 07:47 08:00
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Brighton & Hove