bustimes.org

92 - North Peacehaven-Chyngton Gardens via Avis Way

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Telscombe Cliffs Way (NE-bound) 06:52 07:05
Telscombe Cliffs St Peter's Avenue (E-bound) 06:52 07:06
Peacehaven, adj Chatsworth Close 06:53 07:07
Peacehaven, adj Chatsworth Park 06:54 07:08
Peacehaven, adj Cavendish Close 06:55 07:09
Peacehaven, opp Heathy Brow 06:55 07:10
Peacehaven, opp The Martins 06:56 07:11
Peacehaven, adj Downs Walk 06:57 07:11
Peacehaven, opp Bretts Field 06:58 07:13
Peacehaven, adj Roderick Avenue North 06:58 07:13
Peacehaven, opp Cripps Avenue 06:59 07:14
Peacehaven, opp Glynn Road 07:00 07:15
Peacehaven, opp Collingwood Close 07:01 07:16
Peacehaven, adj Annexe Stores 07:02 07:17
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Centre 07:04 07:19
Peacehaven, o/s Meridian Court 07:05 07:20
Peacehaven, after Roderick Avenue 07:07 07:22
Peacehaven, after Bramber Avenue 07:07 07:22
Peacehaven Heights Slindon Avenue (E-bound) 07:09 07:24
Peacehaven Heights, adj Gladys Avenue 07:09 07:25
Peacehaven Heights, opp Seaview Road 07:11 07:26
Peacehaven Heights, o/s Tudor Rose Park 07:13 07:28
Newhaven, opp Blakeney Avenue 07:14 07:29
Newhaven, o/s Peacehaven Golf Club 07:14 07:30
Newhaven, adj The Fairway 07:16 07:31
Newhaven, opp Kwik Fit Centre 07:17 07:33
Newhaven, opp The Rose Walk 07:18 07:34
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:20 07:36
Newhaven, on Lower Place 07:21 07:37
Newhaven Railway Station Interchange (E-bound) 07:24 07:40
Newhaven New Road (N-bound) 07:24 07:40
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 18 07:26 07:42
Newhaven, opp Avis Way Unit 15 07:28 07:44
Denton, adj Avis Close 07:29 07:45
Newhaven Denton Corner (Stop 2) 07:31 07:47
Newhaven, adj Stud Farm 07:33 07:48
Tide Mills (opp) 07:35 07:50
Bishopstone Road (adj) 07:36 07:51
Seaford, adj Hill Rise 07:37 07:51
Seaford, adj Beacon Road 07:39 07:53
Seaford, adj Belgrave Road 07:39 07:53
Seaford, opp Railway Station 07:40 07:54
Seaford, o/s Library 07:41 07:55
Seaford, o/s Library 07:57
Seaford, adj War Memorial 07:57
Seaford, opp Southdown Road 07:58
Seaford, opp Downs Road 07:58
Seaford Sutton Corner (SE-bound) 08:00
Seaford, opp Manor Road 08:00
Seaford, opp Walmer Road 08:02

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 21 September 2020

Brighton & Hove