Bus Times

92 - Truro - Summercourt - Quintrell Downs - Newquay

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Truro Bus Station (Stand D) 17:15
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 17:16
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 17:17
Truro, opp Penhaligon Court 17:17
Truro Trevithick Road (N-bound) 17:17
Truro Murdoch Close (N-bound) 17:18
Truro Trevaylor Close (N-bound) 17:18
Truro Tregurra Lane (NE-bound) 17:19
Truro, opp Cattle Market 17:19
Tregurra End Bodmin Road (NW-bound) 17:19
Polwhele Penmount Crematorium (N-bound) 17:21
St Erme Bodrean Lodge (N-bound) 17:23
St Erme, opp Polisken Farm Turn 17:25
St Erme, opp Killigrew Gardens 17:26
St Erme, opp Polisken Way 17:26
Trispen Rafters (NW-bound) 17:27
Trispen Rowes Garage (N-bound) 17:28
Mitchell Pillars Close (W-bound) 17:42
Summercourt Beaconside (SE-bound) 17:47
Summercourt Clock Garage (SW-bound) 17:48
Summercourt Beaconside (NW-bound) 17:50
Fraddon Kingsley Village (W-bound) 17:54
Fraddon Westbourne Terrace (NE-bound) 17:55
Fraddon Blue Anchor (NE-bound) 17:55
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (N-bound) 17:56
Fraddon, opp Seaview 17:57
Indian Queens Top Fraddon Hill (NE-bound) 17:57
Indian Queens Tregawne (NE-bound) 17:58
Indian Queens Victory Hall (W-bound) 17:58
St Columb Road Carworgie Way (NW-bound) 17:59
St Columb Road Co Op (W-bound) 18:00
St Columb Road Atlantic Reach Main Road (NW-bound) 18:01
White Cross Cottage (opp) 18:04
Mountjoy Bus Shelter (W-bound) 18:06
Quintrell Downs, opp Quintrell Gardens 18:09
Quintrell Downs North Way (N-bound) 18:10
St Columb Minor Quintrell Road (NW-bound) 18:13
St Columb Minor Shop Corner (W-bound) 18:14
Newquay Duchy Avenue (W-bound) 18:15
Newquay Henver Road (W-bound) 18:16
Newquay Porth Four Turns (W-bound) 18:18
Newquay Brook House Inn (W-bound) 18:18
Newquay Whitegate Shopping Centre (NW-bound) 18:19
Newquay Kilbirnie Hotel (W-bound) 18:19
Newquay, opp Tolcarne Beach 18:20
Newquay Burger King (SW-bound) 18:22
Newquay Marina Court (W-bound) 18:23
Newquay Windsor Court (W-bound) 18:25
Newquay Mount Wise (W-bound) 18:25
Newquay Crantock Street (E-bound) 18:28
Newquay Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow