Bus Times

920 - Broxburn - Livingston Deans

A bus service operated by First Scotland East

Livingston Deans - Broxburn

Deans, after First Bus Depot 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:34
Deans, opp Hardie Road 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:34
Deans, after Royston Roundabout 05:35 06:20 06:50 07:25 07:34
Deans, at Royston Hall 05:36 06:21 06:51 07:26 07:35
Dechmont, at Bents Cottages 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:37
Dechmont, at Bangour Farm Road End 05:38 06:23 06:53 07:28 07:37
Dechmont, at Bangour Hospital Main Gate 05:40 06:25 06:55 07:30 07:39
Broxburn, opp Dunnet Way 05:51 06:36 07:06 07:41 07:50

Operated by low-floor buses

Wheelchair-accessible

More information