🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

920

A bus service operated by Michael Healy

Map

Inbound

Loughrea, opp Dublin Road 06:50 07:35 07:50 08:50 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:55 19:10 22:05
Loughrea 07:00 07:45 08:00 09:00 10:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 17:00 19:15 22:10
Loughrea Ashlawn 07:01 07:46 08:01 09:01 10:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 17:01 19:16 22:11
Loughrea, opp Athenry Road 07:02 07:48 08:03 09:02 10:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 17:02 19:17 22:12
Clostoken Cross 07:04 07:50 08:04 09:04 10:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 17:04 19:19 22:14
Craughwell Ballymana Cross 07:05 07:51 08:05 09:05 10:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 17:05 19:20 22:15
Craughwell 07:10 07:55 08:10 09:10 10:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 17:10 19:25 22:20
Coldwood School (o/s) 07:15 08:03 08:18 09:18 10:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 17:18 19:33 22:28
Moyvilla Cross 07:20 08:05 08:20 09:20 10:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 17:20 19:35 22:30
Oranmore Derrydonnell Cross 07:22 08:07 08:22 09:22 10:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 17:22 19:37 22:32
Oranmore, opp Oran Town Centre 07:25 08:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 17:25 19:40 22:35
Renmore GMIT 07:35 08:20 08:35 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:35 19:50 22:45
Wellpark Dublin Road 07:40 08:25 08:40 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:40 19:55 22:50
Eyre Square 07:45 08:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:45 20:00 22:55
Shantalla NUIG 07:50 08:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:50 20:05 23:00

Outbound

Shantalla NUIG 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 21:00
Eyre Square 07:45 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 21:10
Wellpark Dublin Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 21:12
Renmore GMIT 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 21:15
Oranmore, opp Oran Town Centre 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 21:25
Derrydonnell Cross 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 21:28
Moyvilla Cross 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 21:31
Coldwood (o/s) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 21:32
Craughwell 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 21:37
Craughwell 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 21:39
Craughwell Dunard 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 21:40
Craughwell Ballymana Cross 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 21:44
Clostoken Cross 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 21:45
Loughrea, o/s Athenry Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 21:47
Loughrea Ashlawn 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 21:48
Loughrea 08:45 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 21:49
Loughrea, o/s Dublin Road 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:50 17:55 18:55 21:55

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland