bustimes.org

922 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Craigowl, at St Martins Avenue 18:10 22:25 22:55
Craigowl, nr Gorrie Terrace 18:10 22:25 22:55
Downfield, nr Harestane Road 18:11 22:26 22:56
Downfield, at Loftus Street 18:12 22:27 22:57
Downfield, nr Balgowan Avenue 18:12 22:27 22:57
Downfield, nr Haldane Street 18:13 22:28 22:58
Downfield, nr Kirkton Road 18:14 22:28 22:58
Downfield, nr Gillburn Road 18:14 22:29 22:59
Downfield, opp School Road 18:15 22:30 23:00
Strathmartine, opp Binsted Avenue 18:16 22:30 23:00
Strathmartine, nr Park Road 18:17 22:31 23:01
Strathmartine, opp Dundee Contract Services 18:17 22:32 23:02
Strathmartine, at Wedderburn Street 18:19 22:33 23:03
Strathmartine, at Canning Street 18:20 22:34 23:04
Strathmartine, at Main Street 18:20 22:35 23:05
Hilltown, opp Constitution Street 18:22 22:36 23:06
Hilltown, at Carnegie Street 18:23 22:37 23:07
Hilltown, at North Ellen St 18:23 22:37 23:07
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 18:25 22:38 23:08
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 18:26 22:39 23:09
Eastport, at Graham Place 18:27 22:40 23:10
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 18:28 22:41 23:11
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 18:29 22:42 23:12
Dundee, at Sinatras 18:29 22:42 23:12
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 18:30 22:43 23:13
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 18:31 22:44 23:14
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 18:32 22:45 23:15
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 18:34 22:46 23:16

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee