bustimes.org

922 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Ninewells Hospital

Craigowl, at St Martins Avenue 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:15 23:00 23:30
Craigowl, nr Gorrie Terrace 18:10 18:28 18:43 19:15 23:00 23:30
Downfield, nr Harestane Road 18:12 18:30 18:45 19:16 23:01 23:31
Downfield, at Loftus Street 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:17 23:02 23:32
Downfield, nr Balgowan Avenue 18:13 18:31 18:46 19:18 23:03 23:33
Downfield, nr Haldane Street 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:18 23:03 23:33
Downfield, nr Kirkton Road 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:19 23:04 23:34
Downfield, nr Gillburn Road 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:19 23:04 23:34
Downfield, opp School Road 18:16 18:34 18:49 19:20 23:05 23:35
Strathmartine, opp Binsted Avenue 18:17 18:35 18:50 19:21 23:06 23:36
Strathmartine, nr Park Road 18:18 18:36 18:51 19:22 23:07 23:37
Strathmartine, opp Dundee Contract Services 18:18 18:36 18:51 19:22 23:07 23:37
Strathmartine, at Wedderburn Street 18:20 18:38 18:53 19:23 23:08 23:38
Strathmartine, at Canning Street 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:24 23:09 23:39
Strathmartine, at Main Street 18:21 18:39 18:54 19:25 23:10 23:40
Hilltown, opp Constitution Street 18:23 18:41 18:56 19:26 23:11 23:41
Hilltown, at Carnegie Street 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:27 23:12 23:42
Hilltown, at North Ellen St 18:24 18:42 18:57 19:27 23:12 23:42
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 18:26 18:44 18:59 19:29 23:14 23:44
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 18:27 18:45 19:00 19:29 23:14 23:44
Eastport, at Graham Place 18:28 18:46 19:01 19:31 23:16 23:46
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:31 23:16 23:46
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:32 23:17 23:47
Dundee, at Sinatras 18:31 18:49 19:04 19:33 23:18 23:48
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 18:32 18:50 19:05 19:34 23:19 23:49
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 18:33 18:50 19:06 19:35 23:20 23:50
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 18:34 18:52 19:07 19:36 23:21 23:51
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 18:36 18:53 19:09 19:37 23:22 23:52

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 18:25 19:07 19:40 23:20
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 18:25 19:07 19:40 23:20
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 18:26 19:08 19:41 23:21
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 18:26 19:08 19:41 23:21
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 18:27 19:09 19:42 23:22
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 18:28 19:09 19:42 23:22
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 18:28 19:10 19:43 23:23
Menzieshill, at The Shand 18:29 19:10 19:43 23:23
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 18:30 19:11 19:44 23:24
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 18:30 19:12 19:45 23:25
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 18:31 19:12 19:45 23:25
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 18:32 19:13 19:46 23:26
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 18:33 19:14 19:47 23:27
Logie, opp Hyndford Street 18:33 19:14 19:47 23:27
Logie, opp Seymour Street 18:34 19:15 19:48 23:28
Logie, opp Peddie Street 18:35 19:16 19:48 23:28
Logie, opp Annfield Road 18:35 19:16 19:49 23:29
Logie, opp Bellfield Street 18:36 19:17 19:49 23:29
Logie, nr Urquhart Street 18:36 19:17 19:50 23:30
W End, opp Hunter Street 18:37 19:18 19:51 23:31
W End, nr Brown Street 18:38 19:19 19:51 23:31
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:39 19:20 19:52 23:32
Dundee High Street (Stop 2) 18:40 19:21 19:53 23:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee