bustimes.org

922 - Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Ninewells Hospital (Stance A) 18:05 18:30 19:00 22:47
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 18:05 18:30 19:00 22:47
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 18:06 18:31 19:01 22:48
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 18:06 18:31 19:01 22:48
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 18:07 18:32 19:02 22:49
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 18:08 18:33 19:03 22:50
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 18:08 18:33 19:03 22:50
Menzieshill, at The Shand 18:09 18:34 19:04 22:51
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 18:10 18:35 19:05 22:52
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 18:10 18:35 19:05 22:52
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 18:11 18:36 19:06 22:53
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 18:12 18:37 19:07 22:54
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 18:13 18:38 19:08 22:55
Logie, opp Hyndford Street 18:13 18:38 19:08 22:55
Logie, opp Seymour Street 18:14 18:39 19:09 22:56
Logie, opp Peddie Street 18:15 18:40 19:10 22:57
Logie, opp Annfield Road 18:15 18:40 19:10 22:57
Logie, opp Bellfield Street 18:16 18:41 19:11 22:58
Logie, nr Urquhart Street 18:16 18:41 19:11 22:58
W End, opp Hunter Street 18:17 18:42 19:12 22:59
W End, nr Brown Street 18:18 18:43 19:13 23:00
Dundee, at West Marketgait 18:19 18:44 19:14 23:01
Dundee High Street (Stop 4) 18:20 18:45 19:15 23:02

Ninewells Hospital - Dundee

Craigowl, at St Martins Avenue 18:05 18:26 18:45 18:50 19:15 22:25 22:55
Craigowl, nr Gorrie Terrace 18:05 18:26 18:45 18:50 19:15 22:25 22:55
Downfield, nr Harestane Road 18:06 18:27 18:46 18:51 19:16 22:26 22:56
Downfield, at Loftus Street 18:07 18:28 18:47 18:52 19:17 22:27 22:57
Downfield, nr Balgowan Avenue 18:07 18:28 18:47 18:52 19:17 22:27 22:57
Downfield, nr Haldane Street 18:08 18:29 18:48 18:53 19:18 22:28 22:58
Downfield, nr Kirkton Road 18:08 18:29 18:48 18:53 19:18 22:28 22:58
Downfield, nr Gillburn Road 18:09 18:30 18:49 18:54 19:19 22:29 22:59
Downfield, opp School Road 18:10 18:31 18:50 18:55 19:20 22:30 23:00
Strathmartine, opp Binsted Avenue 18:10 18:31 18:50 18:55 19:20 22:30 23:00
Strathmartine, nr Park Road 18:11 18:32 18:51 18:56 19:21 22:31 23:01
Strathmartine, opp Dundee Contract Services 18:12 18:33 18:52 18:57 19:22 22:32 23:02
Strathmartine, at Wedderburn Street 18:13 18:34 18:53 18:58 19:23 22:33 23:03
Strathmartine, at Canning Street 18:14 18:35 18:54 18:59 19:24 22:34 23:04
Strathmartine, at Main Street 18:15 18:36 18:55 19:00 19:25 22:35 23:05
Hilltown, opp Constitution Street 18:16 18:37 18:56 19:01 19:26 22:36 23:06
Hilltown, at Carnegie Street 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:02 19:27 22:37 23:07
Hilltown, at North Ellen St 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:02 19:27 22:37 23:07
Hilltown, at Cowan Street 18:18 18:39 18:58 19:03 19:28 22:38 23:08
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 18:19 18:40 18:59 19:04 19:29 22:39 23:09
Eastport, at Graham Place 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:05 19:30 22:40 23:10
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 18:21 18:42 19:01 19:06 19:31 22:41 23:11
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:07 19:32 22:42 23:12
Dundee, at Sinatras 18:22 18:43 19:02 19:07 19:32 22:42 23:12
Dundee Seagate (stop 3) 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:08 19:33 22:43 23:13
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 18:24 18:45 19:04 19:09 19:34 22:44 23:14
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 18:25 18:46 19:05 19:10 19:35 22:45 23:15
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 2) 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:11 19:36 22:46 23:16

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee