bustimes.org

923 - Thornleigh College - Little Lever via Breightmet

A bus service operated by Vision Bus

Map

Monday to Friday, Thornleigh College days

Little Lever - Thornleigh College

Breightmet, opp Honiton Drive 07:52
Breightmet, opp Bideford Drive 07:53
Breightmet, nr Harpford Drive 07:54
Breightmet, nr Widcombe Drive 07:55
Breightmet, opp Primary School 07:56
Breightmet, opp Slaidburn Avenue 07:57
Breightmet, nr Blenheim Road 07:59 08:00
Breightmet Drive (adj) 08:00 08:01
Breightmet, opp Brock Avenue 08:01 08:02
Breightmet Post Office (o/s) 08:03 08:04
Breightmet, opp Crompton Avenue 08:04 08:05
Roscow Fold, nr Oakenbottom Road 08:05 08:06
Roscow Fold, o/s The Black Horse 08:10 08:11 08:12
Tonge Fold Post Office (o/s) 08:10 08:11 08:12
Tonge Fold, nr Ainsworth Court 08:11 08:12 08:13
Tonge Fold, opp Wisbeck Road 08:11 08:12 08:13
Tonge Moor, opp Archer Avenue 08:12 08:13 08:14
Tonge Moor, opp Alexander Road 08:13 08:14 08:15
Tonge Moor, nr Thicketford Road 08:14 08:15 08:16
Tonge Moor, opp Thicketford House 08:16 08:17 08:18
Tonge Moor, opp Thicketford Road 08:17 08:18 08:19
Tonge Moor, nr Tintern Avenue 08:17 08:18 08:19
Tonge Moor, o/s Firwood House 08:17 08:18 08:19
Castle Hill, nr Firwood Lane 08:17 08:18 08:19
Hall I Th Wood Hall I'th'Wood Station (Stop A) 08:18 08:19 08:20
Hall I Th Wood, adj Green Way 08:21 08:22 08:23
Hall I Th Wood, nr Eagley Brook Bridge 08:23 08:24 08:25
Astley Bridge, nr Seymour Road 08:23 08:24 08:25
Astley Bridge, opp Sunnymead Avenue 08:23 08:24 08:25
Astley Bridge The Pineapple (Stop G) 08:23 08:24 08:25
Astley Bridge Sharples Park (Stop B) 08:23 08:24 08:25
Oldhams Estate Thornleigh Salesian College (Stand A) 08:24 08:25 08:26

Thornleigh College - Little Lever

Oldhams Estate Thornleigh Salesian College (Stand D) 15:18 15:19 15:20
Astley Bridge Sharples Park (Stop A) 15:20 15:21 15:22
Astley Bridge The Pineapple (Stop F) 15:23 15:24 15:25
Astley Bridge, nr Sunnymead Avenue 15:24 15:25 15:26
Astley Bridge, nr Watermillock Gardens 15:25 15:26 15:27
Hall I Th Wood, at Eagley Brook Bridge 15:25 15:26 15:27
Hall I Th Wood, nr Green Way 15:25 15:26 15:27
Hall I Th Wood Hall I'th'Wood Station (Stop B) 15:26 15:27 15:28
Castle Hill, opp Firwood Lane 15:28 15:29 15:30
Tonge Moor, opp Firwood House 15:29 15:30 15:31
Tonge Moor, opp Tintern Avenue 15:29 15:30 15:31
Tonge Moor, nr Thicketford Road 15:29 15:30 15:31
Tonge Moor, o/s Thicketford House 15:29 15:30 15:31
Tonge Moor, adj Thicketford Road 15:30 15:31 15:32
Tonge Moor, nr Alexander Road 15:30 15:31 15:32
Tonge Moor, nr Archer Avenue 15:31 15:32 15:33
Tonge Fold, nr Wisbeck Road 15:32 15:33 15:34
Tonge Fold Post Office (opp) 15:33 15:34 15:35
Roscow Fold, opp The Black Horse 15:34 15:35 15:36
Roscow Fold, opp Blenheim Road 15:36 15:37
Breightmet, nr St James Avenue 15:36 15:37
Breightmet, nr Crompton Avenue 15:37 15:38
Breightmet Post Office (opp) 15:38 15:39
Breightmet, nr Brock Avenue 15:40 15:41
Breightmet Drive (nr) 15:40 15:41
Breightmet, nr Garstang Avenue 15:41 15:42
Breightmet, nr Slaidburn Avenue 15:42
Breightmet, o/s Primary School 15:43
Breightmet, opp Widcombe Drive 15:45
Breightmet, opp Harpford Drive 15:46
Breightmet, nr Bideford Drive 15:46
Breightmet, nr Mendip Drive 15:47

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Vision Bus