🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

928 - ASDA Myrekirk - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

ASDA Myrekirk - Dundee

Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 17:40 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:10
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 17:41 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:11
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 17:42 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:12
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 17:45 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:14
Charleston, opp Dunholm Place 17:46 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:15
Charleston, nr Balgarthno Street 17:48 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:16
Charleston, nr Brownhill Terrace 17:50 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:19
Charleston, at Buttars Loan 17:52 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:20
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 17:53 18:29 18:46 19:06 19:21
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 17:55 18:31 18:48 19:08 19:23
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 17:56 18:32 18:49 19:09 19:24
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 17:59 18:34 18:51 19:11 19:26
Lochee High Street (nr) 18:00 18:35 18:52 19:12 19:27
Lochee, at Grays Lane 18:01 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:28
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 18:02 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:29
Balgay, at Cobden Street 18:03 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:29
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 18:04 18:38 18:55 19:15 19:30
Law, at Rankine Street 18:05 18:39 18:56 19:16 19:31
Law, at St Mary Street 18:06 18:40 18:57 19:17 19:32
Law, opp Smellies Lane 18:07 18:41 18:58 19:18 19:33
Dundee, at Police Station 18:09 18:42 18:59 19:19 19:34
Dundee, nr Bell Street 18:10 18:43 19:00 19:20 19:35
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 18:12 18:45 19:02 19:22 19:37

Inbound

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee