bustimes.org

928 - ASDA Myrekirk - Dundee

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

ASDA Myrekirk - Dundee

Camperdown, at Asda Myrekirk 18:55 19:27 22:42
Charleston, at Dunholm Road 18:55 19:27 22:42
Charleston, opp Lynch Centre 18:56 19:28 22:43
Charleston, nr Duncarse Road 18:57 19:29 22:44
Charleston, at Duncraig Road 18:57 19:29 22:44
Charleston School (at) 18:58 19:30 22:45
Charleston Road (at) 18:59 19:31 22:46
Charleston, nr Brownhill Terrace 19:00 19:32 22:47
Charleston, at Buttars Loan 19:01 19:33 22:48
Lochee West, opp Kingsburn Gardens 19:01 19:33 22:48
Lochee West, nr Quarry Gardens 19:02 19:34 22:49
Lochee West, opp Gray Street 19:03 19:35 22:50
Lochee West, at Lochee By-Pass 19:04 19:36 22:51
Lochee High Street (nr) 19:05 19:37 22:52
Lochee, at Grays Lane 19:06 19:38 22:53
Lochee, opp Ancrum Road 19:07 19:39 22:54
Balgay, at Cobden Street 19:07 19:39 22:54
Balgay, adj Tullideph Road 19:08 19:40 22:55
Law, at Rankine Street 19:09 19:41 22:56
Law, at St Mary Street 19:10 19:42 22:57
Law, opp Smellies Lane 19:11 19:43 22:58
Dundee, at Police Station 19:12 19:44 22:59
Dundee, nr Bell Street 19:13 19:45 23:00
Dundee Albert Square (Stop 4) 19:15 19:47 23:02

ASDA Myrekirk - Dundee

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee