bustimes.org

93 - Bohunt School - Shinfield Park

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Shinfield Park - Bohunt School

Shinfield Park, adj Foster Wheeler 07:03
Lower Earley Way - Beeston Way (E-bound) 07:07
Lower Earley Beeston Way (NW-bound) 07:08
Lower Earley, adj Chatton Close Asda 07:10
Lower Earley, opp Faygate Way 07:10
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 07:10
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 07:11
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 07:11
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 07:12
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 07:13
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 07:15
Lower Earley Sindlesham Mill (S-bound) 07:16
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (adj) 07:22
Loddon Bridge, adj Cavendish Gardens 07:22
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 545) 07:23
Winnersh Bearwood Path (E-bound) 07:23
Winnersh, opp Arbor Lane 07:23
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 421) 07:25
Winnersh Cross Roads (E-bound) 07:25
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 315) 07:26
Winnersh, opp Sadlers Lane 07:27
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Opp 200) 07:27
Emmbrook, adj Rifle Volunteer 07:29
Wokingham, opp Oxford Road 07:30
Wokingham, adj Holt Lane 07:31
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 07:32
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 07:32
Wokingham, on Shute End 07:36
Wokingham Hospital (opp) 07:43
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 07:43
Wokingham, opp Woosehill Lane 07:44
Wokingham, adj Wheeler Close 07:44
Guide Dogs Centre, opp Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 07:45
Wokingham Smalley Close (Adj 300) 07:46
Barkham, adj Doles Farm 07:46
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 364) 07:47
Barkham, opp Bearwood Road 07:48
Barkham, nr Church Lane 07:50
Finchampstead, adj St James Road 07:54
Finchampstead, adj Barkham Stores 07:55
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (adj 121) 07:56
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 07:57
Finchampstead, adj California Crossroads Petrol Station 07:57
California Crossroads, opp Manor Park Drive 07:58
California Country Park (opp) 07:59
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Coleshill Farm 08:01
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Robinson Crusoe 08:01
Finchampstead Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate (N-bound) 08:02
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 08:07
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rowcroft Road 08:08
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 08:10
Schooldays only

Bohunt School - Shinfield Park

Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 16:30
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 16:31
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 16:32
Finchampstead, nr Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate 16:35
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Robinson Crusoe 16:36
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Coleshill Farm 16:36
California Country Park (adj) 16:38
California Crossroads, adj Manor Park Drive 16:38
Finchampstead, opp California Crossroads Petrol Station 16:39
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 16:40
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (Adj 168) 16:40
Finchampstead, opp Barkham Stores 16:41
Finchampstead, opp St James Road 16:42
Barkham, opp The Bull 16:46
Barkham, adj Bearwood Road 16:48
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 335) 16:48
Barkham Doles Farm (Adj 295) 16:49
Wokingham, adj Smalley Close 16:50
Guide Dogs Centre, adj Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 16:51
Wokingham, opp Wheeler Close 16:53
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Adj 69) 16:54
Wokingham Hospital (adj) 16:54
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 16:55
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 2) 16:56
Wokingham, opp Holt Lane 16:56
Wokingham, adj Oxford Road 16:57
Emmbrook, opp Rifle Volunteer 16:59
Emmbrook Simons Lane (Adj 204) 16:59
Winnersh, adj Sadlers Lane 17:00
Winnersh Woodward Close (Adj 330) 17:01
Winnersh Cross Roads (W-bound) 17:02
Winnersh Hunters Court (adj 444) 17:03
Winnersh Arbor Lane (Adj 474) 17:03
Winnersh Bearwood Path (Adj 522) 17:04
Winnersh Drome Path (adj 552) 17:04
Loddon Bridge, opp Cavendish Gardens 17:05
Loddon Bridge Roundabout (opp) 17:06
Loddon Bridge Lower Earley Way North (SW-bound) 17:06
Lower Earley Sindlesham Mill (N-bound) 17:08
Lower Earley, opp Easington Drive 17:09
Lower Earley, adj Kitwood Drive 17:10
Lower Earley, opp Felixstowe Close 17:11
Lower Earley, opp Chilcombe Way 17:11
Lower Earley, opp Marefield 17:11
Lower Earley, opp Beech Lane 17:12
Lower Earley, adj Faygate Way 17:12
Lower Earley, opp Chatton Close Asda 17:13
Lower Earley Beeston Way (SE-bound) 17:14
Lower Earley Way - Beeston Way (W-bound) 17:14
Shinfield Lower Earley Way West (W-bound) 17:16
Shinfield Park, adj Foster Wheeler 17:18
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

More information

Reading Buses