Bus Times

93 - Manchester - Bury

A bus service operated by Go North West

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Bury - Manchester

Bury Interchange (Stand L) 19:55 20:55 21:55
Bury Trinity St (Stop Gg) 19:56 20:56 21:56
Fishpool, nr Wellington Rd 19:57 20:57 21:57
Fishpool, opp Bethesda Church 19:58 20:58 21:58
Fishpool, nr Gigg Ln 19:59 20:59 21:59
Redvales Rd (opp) 20:00 21:00 22:00
Fletcher Fold, nr Shakespeare Ave 20:00 21:00 22:00
Fletcher Fold Manchester Rd (Stop C) 20:01 21:01 22:01
Fletcher Fold, opp Mount Zion Rd 20:01 21:01 22:01
Blackford Bridge, opp Nuttall Square 20:02 21:02 22:02
Blackford Bridge (adj) 20:02 21:02 22:02
Blackford Bridge, nr Blackford Brow 20:03 21:03 22:03
Sunnybank, adj Manchester Rd 20:03 21:03 22:03
Sunnybank, o/s Unsworth Library 20:04 21:04 22:04
Sunnybank, opp Community Ctr 20:05 21:05 22:05
Unsworth, nr Bloomfield Dr 20:06 21:06 22:06
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 20:07 21:07 22:07
Unsworth, nr Kennedy Dr 20:07 21:07 22:07
Hillock, nr Montgomery Dr 20:08 21:08 22:08
Hillock, nr Wavell Dr 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hillock, opp Stanley Rd 20:09 21:09 22:09
Hillock, opp The Elizabethan 20:10 21:10 22:10
Hillock, opp Lune Dr 20:11 21:11 22:11
Hillock, nr Mersey Dr 20:12 21:12 22:12
Hillock, opp Kenmore Way 20:12 21:12 22:12
Besses O Th Barn, nr Derwent Ave 20:13 21:13 22:13
Besses O Th Barn, o/s The Frigate 20:14 21:14 22:14
Besses O Th Barn, nr Prestfield Rd 20:14 21:14 22:14
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 20:15 21:15 22:15
Besses O Th Barn Thatch Leach Lane (Stop K) 20:15 21:15 22:15
Besses O Th Barn Hardmans Rd (Stop G) 20:16 21:16 22:16
Prestwich Hospital Bury New Rd (Stop B) 20:16 21:16 22:16
Prestwich Hospital, opp Tesco 06:05 06:40 07:05 07:27 08:12 08:32 09:05 09:37 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prestwich Longfield Ctr (Stop B) 06:05 06:40 07:06 07:29 08:13 08:33 09:06 09:38 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:18 21:18 22:18
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 06:06 06:41 07:07 07:30 08:13 08:33 09:06 09:38 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:48 13:18 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19
Prestwich, opp St Ann's Rd 06:07 06:42 07:08 07:31 08:14 08:34 09:07 09:39 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prestwich, nr Bury New Rd 06:07 06:42 07:09 07:33 08:15 08:35 09:08 09:40 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:51 20:20 21:20 22:20
Prestwich Hills (nr) 06:08 06:43 07:10 07:34 08:16 08:36 09:09 09:41 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:51 13:21 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:21 21:21 22:21
Carr Clough, opp Butterstile Ln 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:48 09:11 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:15 15:30 15:46 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:55 17:30 17:52 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:23
Carr Clough, nr Carlford Gr 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:49 09:12 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:56 17:31 17:53 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:23 21:23 22:23
Carr Clough, nr Carr Ave 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:12 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:01 16:17 16:31 16:57 17:32 17:53 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:24
Carr Clough, nr Kershaw Ave 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:51 09:13 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:02 16:18 16:32 16:57 17:32 17:54 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:24 21:24 22:24
Carr Clough, nr Butterstile Ln 05:27 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:13 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:57 13:13 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:58 17:33 17:54 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25
Rainsough Brow, nr Hilton Ln 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:53 09:14 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:03 16:19 16:33 16:59 17:34 17:55 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:25 21:25 22:25
Rainsough Brow, opp Chapel Rd 05:28 05:54 06:14 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:20 16:34 17:00 17:35 17:55 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kersal Vale, opp Myrtle Bank 05:29 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 08:55 09:15 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:35 17:00 17:35 17:56 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kersal Vale, nr Moor Ln 05:29 05:55 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 12:59 13:15 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:21 16:35 17:00 17:35 17:56 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:26 21:26 22:26
Kersal Vale, opp Gargrave St 05:31 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 08:59 09:17 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 17:03 17:38 17:58 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:28
Kersal Vale, nr Oaklands Rd 05:31 05:57 06:17 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:00 09:18 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:07 16:23 16:37 17:03 17:38 17:58 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:28 21:28 22:28
Lower Kersal, nr South Radford St 05:33 05:59 06:19 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:01 09:19 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:08 16:24 16:38 17:05 17:39 17:59 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:29 21:29 22:29
Lower Kersal, opp Post Office 05:34 06:00 06:20 06:40 06:56 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:02 09:20 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:09 16:25 16:39 17:06 17:40 18:00 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:30 21:30 22:30
Lower Kersal, o/s Racecourse Hotel 05:36 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:12 07:30 07:45 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:54 09:04 09:22 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 17:08 17:42 18:02 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:32 20:02 20:31 21:31 22:31
Charlestown, opp Reading St 05:36 06:02 06:22 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:05 09:23 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:11 16:27 16:41 17:08 17:42 18:02 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:31 21:31 22:31
Charlestown, nr Cromwell Rd 05:37 06:03 06:23 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:06 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:12 16:28 16:42 17:09 17:43 18:03 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:32 21:32 22:32
Charlestown, nr Littleton Rd 05:38 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:56 09:06 09:24 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:13 16:29 16:43 17:10 17:44 18:04 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:34 20:04 20:32 21:32 22:32
Charlestown, nr Castle Irwell 05:39 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:08 09:26 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:14 16:30 16:44 17:11 17:45 18:05 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:35 20:05 20:33 21:33 22:33
Lower Broughton, opp Victoria Lodge 05:40 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:59 09:09 09:27 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:15 16:31 16:45 17:12 17:46 18:06 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:06 20:34 21:34 22:34
Lower Broughton, nr Camp St 05:41 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:11 09:29 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:31 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:13 17:47 18:07 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:35 22:35
Lower Broughton, nr Wheaters St 05:41 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:38 07:54 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:01 09:11 09:29 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:32 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:14 17:48 18:08 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:37 20:07 20:35 21:35 22:35
Lower Broughton, opp Heath Ave 05:42 06:08 06:28 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:05 08:25 08:44 09:02 09:12 09:30 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:33 15:48 16:04 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:15 17:49 18:09 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:36 21:36 22:36
Broughton Bridge, nr Great Clowes St 05:43 06:09 06:29 06:51 07:07 07:23 07:41 07:57 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:14 09:32 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:17 17:50 18:10 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:39 20:09 20:37 21:37 22:37
Broughton Bridge, opp Mocha Shopping Ctr 05:44 06:10 06:30 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:42 07:58 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:15 09:33 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:18 17:51 18:11 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37
Broughton Bridge, opp Silk St 05:45 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:43 07:59 08:09 08:29 08:48 09:06 09:16 09:34 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:19 17:52 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:38 22:38
Salford, nr Greengate West 05:45 06:11 06:31 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:44 08:00 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:17 09:35 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:36 15:51 16:07 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:19 17:52 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:41 20:11 20:39 21:39 22:39
Salford, nr King St 05:46 06:12 06:32 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:45 08:01 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:18 09:36 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:21 17:54 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:42 20:12 20:39 21:39 22:39
Salford Blackfriars Rd (Stop NF) 05:47 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:46 08:02 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:09 09:19 09:37 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:22 17:54 18:14 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Manchester, on Blackfriars Bridge 05:47 06:13 06:33 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:47 08:03 08:13 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:20 09:38 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:22 17:55 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Manchester, nr St. Mary's Gate 05:48 06:14 06:34 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:10 09:20 09:38 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:23 17:55 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:41 21:41 22:41
Manchester Victoria Station (Stop NW) 05:51 06:17 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:25 09:43 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 15:58 16:14 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:27 17:59 18:19 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:44 22:44
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 05:51 06:17 06:37 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:53 08:10 08:20 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:44 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 15:59 16:15 16:29 16:45 16:59 17:28 18:00 18:20 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:47 20:17 20:44 21:44 22:44
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 05:53 06:19 06:39 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:18 09:28 09:46 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:16 16:30 16:46 17:00 17:28 18:02 18:22 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:46 22:46

Manchester - Bury

Shudehill Interchange (Stand L) 06:25 06:45 07:15 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:37 08:53 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:06 15:23 15:35 15:53 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:53 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:38 19:55 20:25 21:23 22:23 23:23
Manchester Victoria Stn Approach (Stop Ny) 06:27 06:47 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:09 09:25 09:39 09:55 10:09 10:25 10:39 10:55 11:09 11:25 11:39 11:55 12:09 12:25 12:39 12:55 13:09 13:25 13:39 13:55 14:09 14:26 14:40 14:56 15:09 15:26 15:38 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:57 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:57 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:14 19:40 19:57 20:27 21:25 22:25 23:25
Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 06:29 06:51 07:21 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:43 08:59 09:13 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:13 10:29 10:43 10:59 11:13 11:29 11:43 11:59 12:13 12:29 12:43 12:59 13:13 13:29 13:43 13:59 14:13 14:29 14:43 15:00 15:13 15:30 15:42 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:35 18:48 19:17 19:42 19:59 20:29 21:27 22:27 23:27
Salford Trinity Church (Stop NE) 06:29 06:52 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:14 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:14 10:30 10:44 11:00 11:14 11:30 11:44 12:00 12:14 12:30 12:44 13:00 13:14 13:30 13:44 14:00 14:14 14:30 14:44 15:01 15:14 15:31 15:43 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:03 18:16 18:36 18:49 19:17 19:43 20:00 20:30 21:28 22:28 23:28
Salford, opp Greengate West 06:30 06:53 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:15 09:31 09:45 10:01 10:15 10:31 10:45 11:01 11:15 11:31 11:45 12:01 12:15 12:31 12:45 13:01 13:15 13:31 13:45 14:01 14:15 14:32 14:46 15:03 15:16 15:33 15:45 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:38 18:51 19:18 19:44 20:01 20:31 21:29 22:29 23:29
Broughton Bridge, nr Silk St 06:31 06:54 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:16 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:16 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:33 14:47 15:05 15:18 15:35 15:47 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:39 18:52 19:19 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Broughton Bridge, adj Mocha Shopping Ctr 06:32 06:55 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:17 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:34 14:48 15:06 15:19 15:36 15:48 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:09 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:08 18:21 18:40 18:53 19:20 19:45 20:02 20:32 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lower Broughton, nr Heath Avenue 06:33 06:56 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:18 09:34 09:48 10:04 10:18 10:34 10:48 11:04 11:18 11:34 11:48 12:04 12:18 12:34 12:48 13:04 13:18 13:34 13:48 14:04 14:18 14:36 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:37 15:49 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:11 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:42 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:03 20:33 21:31 22:31 23:31
Lower Broughton, opp Wheaters St 06:33 06:57 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:19 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:19 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:37 14:51 15:09 15:22 15:39 15:51 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:13 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:12 18:24 18:43 18:56 19:22 19:47 20:04 20:34 21:32 22:32 23:32
Lower Broughton, nr Frederick Rd 06:34 06:59 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:51 10:07 10:21 10:37 10:51 11:07 11:21 11:37 11:51 12:07 12:21 12:37 12:51 13:07 13:21 13:37 13:51 14:07 14:21 14:38 14:52 15:10 15:23 15:40 15:52 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:26 18:45 18:57 19:23 19:48 20:05 20:35 21:33 22:33 23:33
Charlestown, opp Castle Irwell 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:41 14:55 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:55 16:14 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:14 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Charlestown, opp Littleton Rd 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:53 10:09 10:23 10:39 10:53 11:09 11:23 11:39 11:53 12:09 12:23 12:39 12:53 13:09 13:23 13:39 13:53 14:09 14:23 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:07 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Charlestown Cromwell Rd 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:42 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:56 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:15 18:29 18:46 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36
Charlestown, nr Reading St 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:40 09:54 10:10 10:24 10:40 10:54 11:10 11:24 11:40 11:54 12:10 12:24 12:40 12:54 13:10 13:24 13:40 13:54 14:10 14:24 14:43 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:45 15:57 16:16 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:16 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:16 18:30 18:47 19:01 19:26 19:51 20:08 20:38 21:36 22:36 23:36
Lower Kersal, opp Racecourse Hotel 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:41 09:55 10:11 10:25 10:41 10:55 11:11 11:25 11:41 11:55 12:11 12:25 12:41 12:55 13:11 13:25 13:41 13:55 14:11 14:25 14:44 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:46 15:58 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:18 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:18 18:31 18:48 19:02 19:27 19:52 20:09 20:39 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lower Kersal, opp Bradley Ave 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:42 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:42 09:56 10:12 10:26 10:42 10:56 11:12 11:26 11:42 11:56 12:12 12:26 12:42 12:56 13:12 13:26 13:42 13:56 14:12 14:26 14:46 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:48 16:00 16:19 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:19 18:32 18:49 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:10 20:40 21:38 22:38 23:38
Kersal Vale, opp South Radford St 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:44 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:47 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:49 16:01 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:21 18:34 18:51 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:11 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kersal Vale, opp Oaklands Rd 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:44 08:58 09:14 09:28 09:44 09:58 10:14 10:28 10:44 10:58 11:14 11:28 11:44 11:58 12:14 12:28 12:44 12:58 13:14 13:28 13:44 13:58 14:14 14:28 14:48 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:50 16:02 16:21 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:22 18:34 18:51 19:05 19:29 19:54 20:11 20:41 21:39 22:39 23:39
Kersal Vale (nr) 06:43 07:08 07:38 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:46 09:00 09:16 09:30 09:46 10:00 10:16 10:30 10:46 11:00 11:16 11:30 11:46 12:00 12:16 12:30 12:46 13:00 13:16 13:30 13:46 14:00 14:16 14:30 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:52 16:04 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:36 18:53 19:07 19:31 19:56 20:13 20:43 21:41 22:41 23:41
Kersal Vale, adj Moor Ln 06:44 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:05 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41
Kersal Vale, nr Myrtle Bank 06:44 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:51 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:53 16:05 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:37 18:54 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rainsough Brow, nr Chapel Rd 06:44 07:09 07:39 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:47 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:01 10:17 10:31 10:47 11:01 11:17 11:31 11:47 12:01 12:17 12:31 12:47 13:01 13:17 13:31 13:47 14:01 14:17 14:31 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:54 16:06 16:25 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:37 18:55 19:08 19:32 19:57 20:14 20:44 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rainsough Brow, o/s Jewish Cemetery 06:45 07:10 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:48 09:02 09:18 09:32 09:48 10:02 10:18 10:32 10:48 11:02 11:18 11:32 11:48 12:02 12:18 12:32 12:48 13:02 13:18 13:32 13:48 14:02 14:18 14:32 14:52 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:55 16:07 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:38 18:56 19:09 19:33 19:58 20:15 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:42
Carr Clough, nr Swarbrick Dr 06:46 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:56 16:08 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:39 18:57 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Carr Clough, nr Woodward Rd 06:46 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:56 16:08 16:27 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:28 18:39 18:57 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Carr Clough, nr Cawley Ave 06:46 07:11 07:41 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:49 09:03 09:19 09:33 09:49 10:03 10:19 10:33 10:49 11:03 11:19 11:33 11:49 12:03 12:19 12:33 12:49 13:03 13:19 13:33 13:49 14:03 14:19 14:33 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:09 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:39 18:58 19:10 19:34 19:59 20:16 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Carr Clough, nr Gale Rd 06:47 07:12 07:42 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:04 09:20 09:34 09:50 10:04 10:20 10:34 10:50 11:04 11:20 11:34 11:50 12:04 12:20 12:34 12:50 13:04 13:20 13:34 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:34 14:54 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:57 16:09 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:40 18:58 19:11 19:35 20:00 20:17 20:47 21:44 22:44 23:44
Carr Clough, nr Sandy Ln 06:48 07:13 07:43 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:51 09:05 09:21 09:35 09:51 10:05 10:21 10:35 10:51 11:05 11:21 11:35 11:51 12:05 12:21 12:35 12:51 13:05 13:21 13:35 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:56 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:59 16:11 16:30 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:31 18:41 19:00 19:12 19:36 20:01 20:18 20:48 21:45 22:45 23:45
Prestwich Hills (opp) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:58 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:01 17:33 18:01 18:33 19:02 19:38 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:46 22:46 23:46
Prestwich, adj Bury New Rd 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:59 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:03 17:35 18:03 18:35 19:02 19:38 20:03 20:20 20:50 21:47 22:47 23:47
Prestwich, nr St Ann's Rd 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:00 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:36 19:04 19:40 20:05 20:22 20:52 21:48 22:48 23:48
Prestwich, opp Red Lion 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:02 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:06 17:38 18:06 18:38 19:05 19:41 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:49 22:49 23:49
Prestwich Bury New Rd (Stop D) 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:02 15:34 16:07 16:38 17:07 17:39 18:07 18:39 19:05 19:41 20:06 20:23 20:53 21:50 22:50 23:50
Prestwich Hospital, o/s Tesco 06:55 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:04 15:36 16:09 16:40 17:09 17:41 18:09 18:41 19:07 19:43 20:08 20:25 20:55 21:51 22:51 23:51
Prestwich Hospital, opp Willow Rd 21:51 22:51 23:51
Besses O Th Barn Clyde Ave (Stop C) 21:52 22:52 23:52
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 21:53 22:53 23:53
Besses O Th Barn, opp Prestfield Rd 21:53 22:53 23:53
Besses O Th Barn, nr Stanway Rd 21:54 22:54 23:54
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Ave 21:54 22:54 23:54
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hillock, nr Hindburn Cl 21:55 22:55 23:55
Hillock, nr Oak Ln 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hillock, nr Lune Dr 21:56 22:56 23:56
Hillock, nr Stanley Rd 21:57 22:57 23:57
Hillock, nr Moss Ln 21:57 22:57 23:57
Hillock, nr Randale Dr 21:58 22:58 23:58
Hillock, nr Montgomery Dr 21:58 22:58 23:58
Unsworth, opp Kennedy Dr 21:59 22:59 23:59
Unsworth Pole (nr) 22:00 23:00 00:00
Unsworth, opp Bloomfield Dr 22:00 23:00 00:00
Sunnybank, o/s Community Ctr 22:01 23:01 00:01
Sunnybank, o/s Service Stn 22:02 23:02 00:02
Sunnybank, nr Manchester Rd 22:03 23:03 00:03
Blackford Bridge, opp Sunny Bank Rd 22:03 23:03 00:03
Blackford Bridge (nr) 22:04 23:04 00:04
Blackford Bridge, o/s Nuttall Square 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fletcher Fold, nr Mount Zion Rd 22:05 23:05 00:05
Fletcher Fold Manchester Rd (Stop A) 22:06 23:06 00:06
Redvales, o/s Swan & Cemetery 22:07 23:07 00:07
Redvales Rd (nr) 22:07 23:07 00:07
Fishpool, o/s Bethesda Church 22:09 23:09 00:09
Fishpool, nr Parkhills Rd 22:10 23:10 00:10
Bury Trinity St (Stop Hh) 22:11 23:11 00:11
Bury Interchange (W-entrance) 22:13 23:13 00:13

Related services

More information