bustimes.org

939A - Team Valley - Sunderland

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Team Valley First Avenue (W-bound) 07:38
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 07:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 07:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 07:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 07:40
Team Valley Centre (S-bound) 07:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 07:41
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-bound) 07:42
Team Valley Kingsway South - Eleventh Avenue (S-bound) 07:44
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 07:56
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:56
Albany Way (N-bound) 07:58
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 07:59
Concord Bus Station (C) 08:01
Concord Vermont (E-bound) 08:02
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (S-bound) 08:04
Barmston Peel Retail Park (S-bound) 08:05
Barmston Sunderland Highway (E-bound) 08:05
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 08:09
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 1 (W-bound) 08:10
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 08:11
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (E-bound) 08:12
Hylton Red House Castletown Way (N-bound) 08:21
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Reeth Road (E-bound) 08:21
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (E-bound) 08:22
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Yew Tree Avenue (SE-bound) 08:23
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (E-bound) 08:23
Southwick Church Bank (S-bound) 08:25
Southwick Road-Morgan Street (E-bound) 08:26
Southwick Road-Carley Square (SE-bound) 08:26
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (SE-bound) 08:27
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (SE-bound) 08:28
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-bound) 08:29
Sunderland John Street (12) 08:32
Sunderland Interchange (N) 08:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Gateshead Central Taxis