bustimes.org

94 - Pilsworth - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

North Manchester General Hospital - Pilsworth via Prestwich

Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 07:41 09:10 then hourly until 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 07:42 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 07:43 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Road 07:44 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Cheetham Hill, opp Duchess Road 07:45 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Road 07:46 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop B) 07:46 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey Street 07:47 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop M) 07:48 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop J) 07:48 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop G) 07:49 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop B) 07:49 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18
Broughton Park, nr Bristol Court 07:50 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Broughton Park, nr Singleton Road 07:50 09:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19
Broughton Park Singleton Road (W-bound) 07:51 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20
Kersal Bar, opp Church Lane 15:24
Kersal Bar Nevile Road (W-bound) 07:55 09:24 14:24 16:24 17:24
Kersal, opp Nevile Road 07:58 09:27 14:27 16:27 17:27
Kersal Vale, adj Moor Lane 07:59 09:28 14:28 15:27 16:28 17:28
Kersal Vale, nr Myrtle Bank 07:59 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28
Rainsough Brow, nr Chapel Road 08:00 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29
Rainsough Brow, o/s Jewish Cemetery 08:01 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Carr Clough, nr Sandy Lane 08:03 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32
Carr Clough, opp Butterstile Lane 08:04 09:33 14:33 15:32 16:33 17:33
Carr Clough, nr Carlford Grove 08:05 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Prestwich Scott Road (N-bound) 08:05 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Prestwich Shelley Road (W-bound) 08:06 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35
Prestwich St Ann's Road (E-bound) 08:08 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Prestwich, nr St Ann's Road 08:12 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Prestwich, opp Red Lion 08:13 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop D) 07:11 08:14 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Prestwich Fairfax Road (E-bound) 07:11 08:14 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Prestwich Heys Road (E-bound) 07:12 08:15 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Prestwich Heywood Road (Stop C) 07:15 08:18 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Kirkhams, nr Langley Hall Road 07:16 08:19 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Kirkhams Cuckoo Lane (NE-bound) 07:17 08:20 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Kirkhams Sandgate Road (NW-bound) 07:18 08:21 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Avenue 07:20 08:23 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 07:21 08:24 09:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Hillock, nr Hindburn Close 07:22 08:25 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Hillock, nr Oak Lane 07:23 08:26 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Hillock, nr Calder Crescent 07:24 08:27 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Unsworth, adj Parr Lane 07:25 08:28 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Unsworth Pole (opp) 07:27 08:30 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Unsworth, nr Parr Lane 07:27 08:30 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hollins, opp Church Meadow 07:29 08:32 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Hollins, nr Sykes Avenue 07:29 08:32 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Hollins, nr Melton Drive 07:32 08:35 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Hollins, adj Croft Lane 07:33 08:36 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hollins Lane (opp) 07:34 08:37 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Hollins, opp Industrial Estate 07:34 08:37 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Pilsworth, nr The Croft 07:35 08:38 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pilsworth, o/s Asda 07:38 08:41 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10

Pilsworth - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich

Pilsworth, o/s Asda 07:50 09:15 then hourly until 17:15 18:15
Pilsworth, nr Aviation Road 07:51 09:16 17:16 18:16
Pilsworth, nr Borden Way 07:52 09:17 17:17 18:17
Hollins, adj Industrial Estate 07:53 09:18 17:18 18:18
Hollins Lane (nr) 07:53 09:18 17:18 18:18
Hollins, nr Croft Lane 07:54 09:19 17:19 18:19
Hollins, o/s Community Centre 07:55 09:20 17:20 18:20
Hollins, opp Sykes Avenue 07:57 09:22 17:22 18:22
Hollins, nr Church Meadow 07:58 09:23 17:23 18:23
Unsworth, o/s Castlebrook High School 07:59 09:24 17:24 18:24
Unsworth Medical Centre (o/s) 07:59 09:24 17:24 18:24
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 08:00 09:25 17:25 18:25
Unsworth, by Parr Lane 08:00 09:25 17:25 18:25
Unsworth, opp Harris Drive 08:01 09:26 17:26 18:26
Hillock, opp Calder Crescent 08:02 09:27 17:27 18:27
Hillock, nr Mersey Drive 08:04 09:29 17:29 18:29
Hillock, opp Kenmore Way 08:05 09:30 17:30 18:30
Besses O Th Barn, nr Derwent Avenue 08:05 09:30 17:30 18:30
Besses O Th Barn Sandgate Road (SE-bound) 08:06 09:31 17:31 18:31
Kirkhams Cuckoo Lane (SW-bound) 08:08 09:33 17:33 18:33
Kirkhams, opp Guest Road 08:10 09:35 17:35 18:35
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop A) 08:10 09:35 17:35 18:35
Prestwich, nr Heys Road 08:11 09:36 17:36 18:36
Prestwich Heys Road (W-bound) 08:12 09:37 17:37 18:37
Prestwich Fairfax Road (W-bound) 08:14 09:39 17:39 18:39
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop B) 08:15 09:40 17:40 18:40
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 08:15 09:40 17:40
Prestwich St Ann's Road (W-bound) 08:17 09:42 17:42
Prestwich Shelley Road (E-bound) 08:20 09:45 17:45
Prestwich Scott Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:45 17:45
Carr Clough Lowther Road (E-bound) 08:22 09:47 17:47
Rainsough Brow, nr Hilton Lane 08:25 09:50 17:50
Rainsough Brow, opp Chapel Road 08:26 09:51 17:51
Kersal Vale, opp Myrtle Bank 08:27 09:52 17:52
Kersal Vale, nr Moor Lane 08:28 09:52 17:52
Kersal Bar, nr Church Lane 08:31
Kersal, nr Nevile Road 09:53 17:53
Kersal Nevile Road (E-bound) 09:54 17:54
Broughton Park Singleton Road (E-bound) 08:33 09:58 17:58
Broughton Park, opp Singleton Road 08:36 10:00 18:00
Broughton Park, nr Park Road 08:36 10:01 18:01
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop A) 08:37 10:02 18:02
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop C) 08:37 10:02 18:02
Higher Crumpsall, adj Middleton Road 08:38 10:03 18:03
Higher Crumpsall Crumpsall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:39 10:04 18:04
Higher Crumpsall, o/s The Cleveland 08:40 10:05 18:05
Higher Crumpsall, nr Delaunays Road 08:40 10:05 18:05
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 08:42 10:07 18:07
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 08:43 10:08 18:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours