bustimes.org

94 - Pilsworth - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

North Manchester General Hospital - Pilsworth via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 07:41 09:11 then hourly until 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop F) 07:41 09:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop G) 07:42 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12
Higher Crumpsall, nr Crescent Road 07:43 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13
Cheetham Hill, opp Duchess Road 07:44 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Cheetham Hill, opp Ash Tree Road 07:44 09:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14
Cheetham Hill Abraham Moss Centre (Stop B) 07:45 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cheetham Hill, nr Humphrey Street 07:45 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop M) 07:46 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Cheetham Hill Shopping Centre (Stop J) 07:46 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16
Cheetham Hill Seymour Road (Stop G) 07:46 09:16 14:16 15:17 16:16 17:16
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop B) 07:47 09:17 14:17 15:18 16:17 17:17
Broughton Park, nr Bristol Court 07:48 09:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:18
Broughton Park, nr Singleton Road 07:48 09:18 14:18 15:19 16:18 17:18
Broughton Park Singleton Road (W-bound) 07:50 09:20 14:20 15:21 16:20 17:20
Kersal Bar, opp Church Lane 15:25
Kersal Bar Nevile Road (W-bound) 07:53 09:23 14:23 16:23 17:23
Kersal, opp Nevile Road 07:55 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25
Kersal Vale, adj Moor Lane 07:56 09:26 14:26 15:27 16:26 17:26
Kersal Vale, nr Myrtle Bank 07:56 09:26 14:26 15:28 16:26 17:26
Rainsough Brow, nr Chapel Road 07:58 09:28 14:28 15:29 16:28 17:28
Rainsough Brow, o/s Jewish Cemetery 07:59 09:29 14:29 15:30 16:29 17:29
Carr Clough Butterstile Lane (N-bound) 08:00 09:30 14:30 15:31 16:30 17:30
Carr Clough, nr Sandy Lane 08:01 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Carr Clough, opp Butterstile Lane 08:01 09:31 14:31 15:32 16:31 17:31
Carr Clough, nr Carlford Grove 08:03 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Prestwich Scott Road (N-bound) 08:03 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Prestwich Shelley Road (W-bound) 08:04 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Prestwich St Ann's Road (E-bound) 08:06 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36
Prestwich, nr St Ann's Road 08:08 09:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38
Prestwich, opp Red Lion 08:09 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop D) 07:14 08:10 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Prestwich Fairfax Road (E-bound) 07:14 08:10 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Prestwich Heys Road (E-bound) 07:16 08:12 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Prestwich, nr Heaton Street 07:18 08:14 09:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Heaton Park, opp Beaufort Street 07:20 08:16 09:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:21 08:17 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Heaton Park, nr Kenyon Lane 07:22 08:18 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Heaton Park, nr Orange Hill Road 07:22 08:18 09:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Prestwich, nr Bury Old Road 07:23 08:19 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Prestwich, nr Roseland Drive 07:25 08:21 09:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Kirkhams Sandgate Road (NW-bound) 07:28 08:24 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Avenue 07:30 08:26 09:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 07:31 08:27 09:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Hillock, nr Hindburn Close 07:32 08:28 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Hillock, nr Oak Lane 07:33 08:29 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Hillock, nr Calder Crescent 07:33 08:29 09:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Unsworth, adj Parr Lane 07:34 08:30 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Unsworth Pole (opp) 07:36 08:32 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Unsworth, nr Parr Lane 07:36 08:32 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Hollins, opp Church Meadow 07:37 08:33 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hollins, nr Sykes Avenue 07:37 08:33 10:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Hollins, nr Melton Drive 07:39 08:35 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Hollins, adj Croft Lane 07:40 08:36 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Hollins Lane (opp) 07:40 08:36 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Hollins, opp Industrial Estate 07:41 08:37 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pilsworth, nr The Croft 07:41 08:37 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Pilsworth, o/s Asda 07:43 08:39 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09

Pilsworth - North Manchester General Hospital via Prestwich, Cheetham Hill

Pilsworth, o/s Asda 07:50 09:15 then hourly until 17:15 18:15
Pilsworth, nr Aviation Road 07:50 09:15 17:15 18:15
Pilsworth, nr Borden Way 07:51 09:16 17:16 18:16
Hollins, adj Industrial Estate 07:52 09:17 17:17 18:17
Hollins Lane (nr) 07:52 09:17 17:17 18:17
Hollins, nr Croft Lane 07:52 09:17 17:17 18:17
Hollins, o/s Community Centre 07:53 09:18 17:18 18:18
Hollins, opp Sykes Avenue 07:55 09:20 17:20 18:20
Hollins, nr Church Meadow 07:55 09:20 17:20 18:20
Unsworth, o/s Castlebrook High School 07:56 09:21 17:21 18:21
Unsworth Medical Centre (o/s) 07:56 09:21 17:21 18:21
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 07:57 09:22 17:22 18:22
Unsworth, by Parr Lane 07:57 09:22 17:22 18:22
Unsworth, opp Harris Drive 07:58 09:23 17:23 18:23
Hillock, opp Calder Crescent 07:59 09:24 17:24 18:24
Hillock, nr Mersey Drive 08:00 09:25 17:25 18:25
Hillock, opp Kenmore Way 08:01 09:26 17:26 18:26
Besses O Th Barn, nr Derwent Avenue 08:01 09:26 17:26 18:26
Besses O Th Barn Sandgate Road (SE-bound) 08:03 09:28 17:28 18:28
Prestwich, o/s Heaton Park 08:06 09:31 17:31 18:31
Prestwich, o/s St Margaret's 08:08 09:33 17:33 18:33
Heaton Park, opp Orange Hill Road 08:08 09:33 17:33 18:33
Heaton Park Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 08:10 09:35 17:35 18:35
Heaton Park, nr Beaufort Street 08:10 09:35 17:35 18:35
Prestwich, adj Heywood Road 08:11 09:36 17:36 18:36
Prestwich, nr Rectory Lane 08:12 09:37 17:37 18:37
Prestwich, opp Hampden Road 08:12 09:37 17:37 18:37
Prestwich, adj Heys Road 08:13 09:38 17:38 18:38
Prestwich Heys Road (W-bound) 08:14 09:39 17:39 18:39
Prestwich Fairfax Road (W-bound) 08:16 09:41 17:41 18:41
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop B) 08:17 09:42 17:42 18:42
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 08:17 09:42 17:42
Prestwich St Ann's Road (W-bound) 08:21 09:46 17:46
Prestwich Shelley Road (E-bound) 08:23 09:48 17:48
Prestwich Scott Road (S-bound) 08:23 09:48 17:48
Carr Clough Lowther Road (E-bound) 08:25 09:50 17:50
Carr Clough Butterstile Lane (S-bound) 08:26 09:52 17:52
Rainsough Brow, nr Hilton Lane 08:27 09:53 17:53
Rainsough Brow, opp Chapel Road 08:28 09:54 17:54
Kersal Vale, opp Myrtle Bank 08:29 09:55 17:55
Kersal Vale, nr Moor Lane 08:29 09:55 17:55
Kersal Bar, nr Church Lane 08:32
Kersal, nr Nevile Road 09:57 17:57
Kersal Nevile Road (E-bound) 09:58 17:58
Broughton Park Singleton Road (E-bound) 08:34 10:01 18:01
Broughton Park, opp Singleton Road 08:36 10:03 18:03
Broughton Park, nr Park Road 08:36 10:03 18:03
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop A) 08:37 10:04 18:04
Cheetham Hill Half Way House (Stop C) 08:38 10:04 18:04
Higher Crumpsall, adj Middleton Road 08:38 10:05 18:05
Higher Crumpsall Crumpsall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:40 10:06 18:06
Higher Crumpsall, o/s The Cleveland 08:41 10:06 18:06
Higher Crumpsall, nr Delaunays Road 08:41 10:07 18:07
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop A) 08:43 10:08 18:08
Higher Crumpsall North Manchester General Hospital (Stop C) 08:44 10:09 18:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours