bustimes.org

941 - Team Valley - Newcastle Newgate Street

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Monday to Friday

Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 17:15
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (N-bound) 17:15
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 17:18
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 17:19
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 17:20
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 17:21
Team Valley Lobley Hill Road - New Road (E) 17:21
Metrocentre Interchange (D) 17:35
Metrocentre Derwenthaugh Bridge Approach (NW-bound) 17:36
Metrocentre Riverside Way-Clasper Way (W-bound) 17:37
Blaydon Derwenthaugh Road-Bridge (W-bound) 17:39
Scotswood Road-B&q (W-bound) 17:40
Lemington Scotswood Road-Bells Close (W-bound) 17:41
Lemington Scotswood Road-St Georges Terace (W-bound) 17:42
Lemington (W-bound) 17:43
Lemington Union Hall Road-Bewick Crescent (N-bound) 17:44
Lemington Union Hall Road-Kirkstone Avenue (N-bound) 17:44
Lemington Union Hall Road-Hospital Lane (N-bound) 17:45
Lemington Union Hall Road-West Road (N-bound) 17:46
W Denton Lemington Road Ends (E-bound) 17:47
W Denton A69-The Burnside (E-bound) 17:47
Denton Burn West Road-South View (SE-bound) 17:48
Denton Burn West Road-A1 (SE-bound) 17:49
Denton Burn West Road (SE-bound) 17:50
West Road- Denton Burn Hotel (SE-bound) 17:50
Denton Burn Newcastle Crematorium (E-bound) 17:52
Fenham West Road-Fox And Hounds (SE-bound) 17:52
Fenham West Road-Roman Fort (E-bound) 17:53
Fenham West Road-College (E-bound) 17:54
Fenham West Road-Shipley Avenue (E-bound) 17:54
Fenham West Road-The Plaza (E-bound) 17:55
Fenham Newcastle C.A.V Campus (C) 17:56
Arthur’s Hill Westgate Road-Gloucester Road (E-bound) 17:56
Arthur’s Hill Westgate Road-Elswick Street (E-bound) 17:57
Elswick Westgate Road-Tindal Street (E-bound) 17:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Westgate Rd-Rutherford St (E-bound) 17:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Gateshead Central Taxis