bustimes.org

94B - Cardiff - Bessemer Road - Cogan - Stanwell Road - Cadoxton - Morrisons

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 07:05 07:45 08:36
Riverside Tudor Street (o/s 79) 07:07 07:47 08:38
Grangetown, after Clare Road 07:08 07:48 08:39
Grangetown, o/s Cornwall Court 07:09 07:49 08:40
Leckwith, o/s Sevenoaks Park 07:10 07:50 08:41
Leckwith, after Sloper Road 07:12 07:52 08:43
Leckwith Bessemer Road (opp Market) 07:14 07:54 08:45
Leckwith, after Glynstell Close 07:14 07:54 08:45
Penarth Moors, opp Freemans 07:15 07:55 08:46
Penarth Moors, before Brindley Road 07:16 07:56 08:47
Llandough Hill (before) 07:17 07:57 08:48
Llandough, before Barons Court 07:17 07:57 08:48
Cogan Leisure Centre (nr) 07:19 07:59 08:50
Penarth, after Plassey Street 07:20 08:00 08:51
Penarth, o/s Police Station 07:21 08:01 08:52
Lower Penarth, o/s Penarth Town Centre 1 07:22 08:02 08:53
Lower Penarth, o/s Penarth Town Centre 1 07:25 08:05 08:56
Lower Penarth, before Penarth Library 07:25 08:05 08:56
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth Station 07:26 08:06 08:57
Lower Penarth Stanwell Rd (o/s 58) 07:27 08:07 08:58
Penarth, opp Health Centre 07:27 08:07 08:58
Penarth, o/s Stanwell Sch 07:27 08:07 08:58
Morristown, after Cefn Mably 07:29 08:09 09:00
Lower Penarth, after Dinas Road 07:29 08:09 09:00
Lower Penarth, nr Penarth RFC 07:29 08:09 09:00
Lower Penarth, before Forrest Road 07:30 08:10 09:01
Cosmeston, opp Glamorganshire Golf Club 07:31 08:11 09:02
Cosmeston Lakes (opp) 07:32 08:12 09:03
Cosmeston, after Ford Road 07:32 08:12 09:03
Lavernock St Marys Well Bay (after road) 07:33 08:13 09:04
Swanbridge, opp The Vineyard 07:34 08:14 09:05
Swanbridge Cross (after) 07:35 08:15 09:06
Sully, before Post Office 07:36 08:16 09:07
Sully, after Minehead Avenue 07:37 08:17 09:08
Sully, opp Church 07:38 08:18 09:09
Sully Brook (before) 07:39 08:19 09:10
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 07:41 08:21 09:12
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 07:41 08:21 09:12
Palmerstown, opp School 07:42 08:22 09:13
Palmerstown, opp Waitrose 07:43 08:23 09:14
Palmerstown, before Norwood 07:43 08:23 09:14
Palmerstown, before St Julian Close 07:44 08:24 09:15
Palmerstown, after Wolfe Close 07:44 08:24 09:15
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 07:45 08:25 09:16
Cadoxton, before Myrtle Grove 07:46 08:26 09:17
Cadoxton Church Hill (o/s 70) 07:47 08:27 09:18
Cadoxton, nr Royal Hotel 07:48 08:28 09:19
Cadoxton, nr Browns Corner 07:49 08:29 09:20
Barry, before Newton Street 07:50 08:30 09:21
Barry, before Hannah Street 07:51 08:31 09:22
Barry, after Kwik Fit 07:53 08:33 09:24
Barry Wyndham Street (o/s Flats 1-6) 07:54 08:34 09:25
Barry Town Centre 4 07:56 08:36 09:27
Barry Town Centre 4 07:58 08:38 09:29
Barry Holton Road (Shops) 07:59 08:39 09:30
Barry Council Civic Offices 1 08:00 08:40 09:31
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:01 08:41 09:32

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 4 May 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Cardiff Bus