bustimes.org

94C - South Woodham Town Service - MARSH FARM - MARSH FARM (Circular) via Town Centre, Hamberts Road, King Edwards Road and Clements Green Lane

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 09:43
S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Hallowell Down 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47
S Woodham Ferrers, o/s Asda Store 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Hamberts Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Mitchell Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Railway Station 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Leighlands Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
S Woodham Ferrers, o/s Asda Store 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Hallowell Down 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Halyard Reach 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02
S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 13 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex