bustimes.org

94C - South Woodham Town Service - MARSH FARM - MARSH FARM (Circular) via Town Centre, Hamberts Road, King Edwards Road and Clements Green Lane

A bus service operated by First Essex

Map

Sundays only

S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 09:43
S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Hallowell Down 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47
S Woodham Ferrers, o/s Asda Store 09:49 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Hamberts Road 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Mitchell Way 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Railway Station 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
S Woodham Ferrers, opp Leighlands Road 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
S Woodham Ferrers, o/s Asda Store 09:59 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Hallowell Down 10:01 11:01 11:31 12:01 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01
S Woodham Ferrers, adj Halyard Reach 10:02 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02
S Woodham Ferrers Marsh Farm Road (N-bound) 10:03 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:03 13:33 14:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:03 17:33 18:03

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Essex