bustimes.org

95 - Bude - Truro

A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus

Map

Truro - Bude

St Columb Major Old Cattle Market (N-bound) 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
St Columb Major Bypass North (N-bound) 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (N-bound) 06:37 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Winnards Perch Birds of Prey (NE-bound) 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Winnards Perch Roundabout A39 (NE-bound) 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
St Jidgey Crealy Turning (NE-bound) 06:40 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
St Jidgey Halfway House (E-bound) 06:41 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Edmonton Padstow Fork (NE-bound) 06:43 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Whitecross, opp Bus Shelter 06:44 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Whitecross, opp Royal Cornwall Showground 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Wadebridge, opp Tesco 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Wadebridge Chesterton Court (E-bound) 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Wadebridge Trevanson Turn (E-bound) 06:48 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Wadebridge Lidl Superstore (N-bound) 06:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Wadebridge Bank (SE-bound) 06:49 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 06:52 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
06:55 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 06:57 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Wadebridge School (NE-bound) 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (NE-bound) 06:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
St Kew Highway Phone Box (NE-bound) 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Knightsmill Bridge (E-bound) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Helstone Berry House (E-bound) 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Valley Truckle (NE-bound) 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Camelford Highfield Road (N-bound) 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Camelford Museum (E-bound) 07:23 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Camelford Church (E-bound) 07:25 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Slaughterbridge Arthurian Centre (W-bound) 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Slaughterbridge Camelford Station B3314 (W-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Penpethy, opp Pixies Cottage 07:34 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Trewarmett Trebarthwith Turn (NW-bound) 07:36 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Trewarmett, opp Post Box 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Trewarmett Sea View Farm (NW-bound) 07:37 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Tregatta Bus Shelter (NW-bound) 07:39 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Treven, opp Tintagel Primary School 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Tintagel, opp Visitor Centre 07:42 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Tintagel The Butts (NE-bound) 07:44 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Bossiney Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Tintagel Bossiney Campsite (E-bound) 07:47 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Trethevey, opp Halgabron Turn 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Trethevey Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:49 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Trevalga Turn (NE-bound) 07:51 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Boscastle Willapark (E-bound) 07:53 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Boscastle Doctors Corner (E-bound) 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Boscastle Bridge (NE-bound) 07:58 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Tresparrett Posts B3263 (E-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Collamoor Head Pencuke Lane End (E-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Collamoor Head B3263 (E-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Wainhouse Corner, opp Garage 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Tregole, o/s Dimma Chapel 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Treskinnick Cross North Penlean (NE-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Treskinnick Cross (NE-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Bangors Chapel (N-bound) 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Coppathorne, opp Lay-By 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Box’s Shop Bude Meadows Lay-By (N-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Bude Kings Hill Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Bude Kings Hill (W-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Bude Berries Avenue (N-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25
Bude Hawthorn Avenue (W-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Bude Bencoolen Road (NW-bound) 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29

Bude - Truro

Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:50 18:35
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:36
Bude Berries Avenue (S-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:51 18:36
Bude Kings Hill (E-bound) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:52 18:37
Bude Kings Hill Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:53 18:38
Box’s Shop Bude Meadows Lay-By (S-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:58 18:43
Coppathorne, nr Lay-By 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:59 18:44
Bangors, opp Chapel 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:45
Treskinnick Cross (SW-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 17:00 18:45
Treskinnick Cross North Penlean (SW-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 17:01 18:46
Tregole, opp Dimma Chapel 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:02 18:47
Wainhouse Corner Garage (SW-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:05 18:50
Collamoor Head B3263 (W-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:07 18:52
Collamoor Head, opp Pencuke Lane End 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:08 18:53
Tresparrett Posts B3263 (W-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:11 18:56
Boscastle Car Park (W-bound) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:21 19:06
Boscastle Doctors Corner (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:23 19:08
Boscastle, opp Willapark 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:24 19:09
Trevalga Turn (opp) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:26 19:11
Trethevey, opp Bus Shelter 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:29 19:14
Trethevey Halgabron Turn (NW-bound) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:30 19:15
Tintagel, opp Bossiney Camp Site 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:31 19:16
Bossiney, opp Bus Shelter 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 19:17
Tintagel, opp Bossiney House Hotel 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:32 19:17
Tintagel, opp The Butts 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:33 19:18
Tintagel Visitor Centre (W-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:37 19:22
Treven Tintagel School (SW-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:38 19:23
Tregatta Bus Shelter (SE-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:39 19:24
Trewarmett Sea View Farm (SE-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:41 19:26
Trewarmett Post Box (SE-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:27
Trewarmett, opp Trebarwith Turn 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:42 19:27
Penpethy Pixies Cottage (E-bound) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:44 19:29
Slaughterbridge Camelford Station B3314 (E-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:48 19:33
Slaughterbridge Arthurian Centre (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:49 19:34
Camelford Post Office (SW-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:54 19:39
Camelford, opp Museum 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:56 19:41
Camelford Highfield Road (S-bound) 07:41 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:56 19:41
Valley Truckle (SW-bound) 07:43 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:58 19:43
Helstone Berry House (W-bound) 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 18:00 19:45
Knightsmill Bridge (SW-bound) 07:48 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:03 19:48
St Kew Highway A39 (SW-bound) 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:12 19:57
Wadebridge Gonvena Hill (SW-bound) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 20:03
Wadebridge School (opp) 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:18 20:03
Wadebridge The Platt (S-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:20 20:05
Wadebridge Bus Station (NW-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:21 20:06
Wadebridge The Platt (N-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:21 20:06
Wadebridge, opp Lidl Superstore 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:22 20:07
Wadebridge, opp Trevanson Turn 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:24 20:09
Wadebridge, opp Chesterton Court 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:24 20:09
Wadebridge Tesco (W-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:26 20:11
Whitecross Royal Cornwall Showground (SW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:28 20:13
Whitecross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:28 20:13
Edmonton Padstow Fork (SW-bound) 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:29 20:14
St Jidgey, opp Halfway House 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:31 20:16
St Jidgey Crealy Turning (SW-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:32 20:17
Winnards Perch, opp Birds of Prey 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:35 20:20
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (S-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:36 20:21
St Columb Major Bypass South (S-bound) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:36 20:21
St Columb Major Old Cattle Market (S-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:40 20:25

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/PLYC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 18 May 2022

Possibly similar services

Go Cornwall Bus