bustimes.org

95 - Heath Hospital - Llandough - Dinas Powys - Gibbonsdown - Morrisons - Barry Island

A service operated by Cardiff Bus

Map

Barry Island - Heath Hospital

Barry Island, o/s Community Centre 04:50 06:40 07:23 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05
Barry Island, before Adar y mor 04:50 06:40 07:23 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05
Barry Island Pleasure Park (opp) 04:51 06:42 07:25 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:27 12:47 13:08 13:27 13:47 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:07
Barry The Quays (nr Crossing) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Barry Dock, opp Asda 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Barry, o/s Brewers Fayre 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Barry, after Ship Hotel 04:52 06:43 07:26 08:08 08:38 09:28 09:48 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:48 18:38 19:08 20:08
Barry Park Avenue (o/s 22) 04:52 06:44 07:27 08:09 08:39 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:39 19:09 20:09
Barry, o/s Windsor Court 04:53 06:07 06:45 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:40 19:10 20:10
Barry, nr The Priory 04:54 06:07 06:45 07:28 08:10 08:40 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:40 19:10 20:10
Barry, before Hilda Street 04:55 06:08 06:46 07:29 08:11 08:41 09:31 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:41 19:11 20:11
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 20:13
Barry Council Civic Offices 2 (Stop 2) 04:56 06:09 06:47 07:30 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15
Barry, before Hanover Street 04:57 06:10 06:48 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16
Barry King Square (Stop 1) 04:59
Barry, after Devon Avenue 06:10 06:48 07:31 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16
Barry, opp Holton Road School 04:59
Barry, after Kwik Fit 06:11 06:49 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Barry, o/s Bassett 05:00
Barry Wyndham Street (o/s Flats 1-6) 06:11 06:49 07:32 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17
Barry, after Milward Road 05:01
Cadoxton, after Courtney Road 05:01
Palmerstown, after Spring Street 05:03
Barry Town Centre 2 06:12 06:50 07:33 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:18
Barry Town Centre 2 06:14 06:52 07:35 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20
Barry, o/s Tynewydd Inn 06:15 06:53 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21
Barry, before Orchard Drive 06:15 06:53 07:36 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:21
Cadoxton, opp Jenner Park 06:16 06:54 07:37 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:22
Gibbonsdown Dyfan Road (o/s 39) 06:17 06:55 07:38 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23
Gibbonsdown, after Treharne Rd Upper 06:19 06:57 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Gibbonsdown, after Community Centre 06:19 06:57 07:40 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:25
Gibbonsdown, after Laleston Close 06:20 06:58 07:41 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:26
Gibbonsdown, before Michaelston Close 06:21 06:59 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27
Cadoxton Pencoedtre Road (o/s 78) 06:21 06:59 07:42 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:27
Cadoxton, after Churchfields 06:22 07:00 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Cadoxton, before King William IV 06:22 07:00 07:43 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:28
Cadoxton Three Bells (nr former) 06:23 07:01 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Cadoxton, after Ash Grove 06:23 07:01 07:44 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:29
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 06:24 07:02 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30
Palmerstown, after Vincent Close 06:24 07:02 07:45 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:30
Palmerstown St Julian Close (opp junct) 06:25 07:03 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31
Palmerstown, before Norwood 06:25 07:03 07:46 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:31
Palmerstown, o/s Waitrose 06:26 07:04 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Palmerstown, o/s School 06:26 07:04 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Palmerstown, before Lennox Green 05:03 06:26 07:04 07:47 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:32
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 05:04 06:27 07:05 07:48 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:33
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 05:05 06:28 07:06 07:49 08:34 09:04 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:34
Murch, opp Arnold House 05:06 06:29 07:07 07:50 08:35 09:05 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:35
Murch, nr Southra 05:06 06:31 07:09 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Dinas Powys, opp Station 05:07 06:31 07:09 07:52 08:37 09:07 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:37
Eastbrook, after Elm Grove 05:08 06:33 07:11 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Dinas Powys Primary School (opp) 05:08 06:33 07:11 07:54 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:39
Eastbrook (in) 05:09 06:35 07:13 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:41
Cogan, after Merrie Harrier 06:37 07:15 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:43
Llandough Hospital (Stop 2) 06:39 07:17 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Llandough, opp The Institute 06:39 07:17 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45
Llandough, after Greenway Close 06:40 07:18 08:01 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46
Llandough, nr Rectory Lodge 06:41 07:19 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Leckwith, before The Green 06:41 07:19 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:47
Leckwith, nr Woodlands 06:42 07:20 08:03 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48
Leckwith, after Hadfield Road 06:44 07:22 08:05 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:50
Leckwith, opp Jubilee Park 06:45 07:23 08:07 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:12 12:32 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:22 19:52 20:52
Riverside Ninian Park PH (after former) 06:47 07:25 08:08 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:53
Cogan, after Merrie Harrier 05:11
Cogan, opp Barons Court 05:12
Llandough Hill (before) 05:13
Llandough, opp Trading Estate 05:14
Penarth Moors, before Brindley Road 05:15
Penarth Moors, o/s Freemans 05:16
Penarth Moors, o/s Sorting Office 05:16
Leckwith Penarth Road 05:17
Leckwith, nr City Gardens 05:18
Leckwith, before Wynnstay Close 05:18
Leckwith, before Powderham Drive 05:19
Grangetown, after Hereford Street 05:20
Riverside, after Littleton Street 06:48 07:26 08:09 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:54
Grangetown Clare Road (o/s 50) 05:21
Riverside, after Smeaton Street 06:49 07:27 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55
Riverside, after Brunel Street 06:49 07:27 08:11 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:16 11:36 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:56
Riverside, before Beauchamp Street 05:22 06:50 07:28 08:12 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:27 19:57 20:57
Riverside, before Fitzhamon Embankment 05:22 06:51 07:29 08:12 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:57
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KP 06:54 07:32 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Cardiff, o/s Westgate Street KP 06:55 07:37 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road GL 06:59 07:41 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Cardiff Bus Station, o/s Wyndham Arcade Stop NA 05:24 08:15 09:30 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:30 20:00 21:00
Cathays Park, o/s Gorsedd Gardens 07:00 07:42 09:10 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Cathays Park, o/s National Museum Stop RF 07:01 07:43 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Cathays Park, o/s University RD 07:03 07:44 09:13 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Cathays Park, o/s Park Place Stop RC 07:04 07:45 09:14 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Cathays, after Maindy Road 07:05 07:46 09:15 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Cathays, before Treorky Street 07:06 07:47 09:16 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Cathays, before Llantrisant Street 07:07 07:48 09:17 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Cathays, o/s Gladstone School 07:09 07:50 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Heath Hotel (after) 07:09 07:50 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Heath, after Inglefield Ave 07:10 07:52 09:21 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
University Hospital of Wales, after Ty Maeth 07:12 07:54 09:23 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Main Car Park 07:13 07:55 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
University Hospital (opp) of Wales 07:14 07:56 09:25 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Dental Hospital 07:15 07:58 09:27 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
University Hospital of Wales Heath Park Way (entrance) 07:17 08:00 09:29 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25

Heath Hospital - Barry Island

University Hospital of Wales Heath Park Way (entrance) 07:18 08:09 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39
University Hospital of Wales, opp Childrens Unit 07:19 08:10 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40
University Hospital of Wales, o/s Main Entrance 07:20 08:11 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
University Hospital of Wales, before Ty Maeth 07:21 08:13 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43
Heath, before Llanishen Street 07:22 08:15 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Heath Hotel (before) 07:23 08:16 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46
Cathays, adj Library 07:24 08:17 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Cathays, before Minny Street 07:25 08:18 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
Cathays Minister Street (opp junct) 07:25 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Cathays, after Catherine Street 07:26 08:19 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Cathays Park, o/s Park Place Stop RB 07:27 08:20 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Cathays Park, o/s University RE 07:28 08:21 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51
Cathays Park, o/s National Museum Stop RG 07:29 08:22 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Cardiff, o/s Greyfriars Road Stop GN 07:30 08:23 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53
Cardiff, o/s Kingsway Stop GR 07:31 08:24 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54
Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 07:37 08:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Cardiff, o/s Philharmonic JP 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 19:05 20:05
Riverside, before Tudor Street Lane 06:36 07:07 07:40 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 19:07 20:07
Riverside, before Craddock St 06:37 07:08 07:41 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 19:08 20:08
Riverside, opp Smeaton Street 06:38 07:09 07:42 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 20:09
Riverside, opp Littleton Street 06:38 07:09 07:42 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 19:09 20:09
Riverside Ninian Park PH (before former) 06:39 07:11 07:44 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 19:11 20:11
Leckwith, o/s Jubilee Park 06:40 07:12 07:45 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 19:12 20:12
Leckwith, before Hadfield Road 06:42 07:14 07:47 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:14 20:14
Leckwith, nr Woodlands 06:43 07:15 07:48 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:15 20:15
Leckwith, after The Green 06:44 07:17 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:17 20:17
Llandough, nr Rectory Lodge 06:45 07:18 07:51 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:18 20:18
Llandough, before Greenway Close 06:45 07:19 07:52 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:19 20:19
Llandough, o/s The Institute 06:46 07:21 07:54 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:21 20:21
Llandough Hospital (Stop 8) 06:48 07:23 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:23 20:23
Cogan Hospital (Stop 1) 06:48 07:23 07:56 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:23 20:23
Cogan, after Merrie Harrier 06:50 07:25 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:25 20:25
Eastbrook (in) 06:52 07:27 08:00 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:27 20:27
Eastbrook School (now) 06:54 07:29 08:02 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:29 19:29 20:29
Eastbrook, opp Elm Grove Road 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:29 09:00 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 19:30 20:30
Dinas Powys, o/s Station 06:55 07:30 08:03 08:29 09:00 09:29 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 19:30 20:30
Murch, nr Bryn-y-Don 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:31 19:31 20:31
Murch, o/s Arnold House 06:56 07:31 08:04 08:30 09:01 09:30 09:51 10:10 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:31 19:31 20:31
Palmerstown, nr Ty Verlon 06:58 07:33 08:06 08:32 09:03 09:32 09:53 10:12 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:33 19:33 20:33
Palmerstown, after Laura Street 06:59 07:34 08:07 08:33 09:04 09:33 09:54 10:13 10:34 10:54 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:34 19:34 20:34
Palmerstown, opp School 07:00 07:35 08:08 08:34 09:05 09:34 09:55 10:14 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:35 19:35 20:35
Palmerstown, opp Waitrose 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:35 09:06 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:36 20:36
Palmerstown, before Norwood 07:01 07:36 08:09 08:35 09:06 09:35 09:56 10:15 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:36 19:36 20:36
Palmerstown, before St Julian Close 07:02 07:37 08:10 08:36 09:07 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:37 20:37
Palmerstown, after Wolfe Close 07:02 07:37 08:10 08:36 09:07 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:37 20:37
Palmerstown, after Ewbank Close 07:02 07:37 08:10 08:36 09:07 09:36 09:57 10:16 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:37 19:37 20:37
Cadoxton, before Myrtle Grove 07:03 07:38 08:11 08:37 09:08 09:37 09:58 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:38 19:38 20:38
Cadoxton Three Bells (nr former) 07:04 07:39 08:12 08:38 09:09 09:38 09:59 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:39 19:39 20:39
Cadoxton, after King William IV 07:05 07:40 08:13 08:39 09:10 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:40 20:40
Cadoxton, o/s Pencoedtre Fields 07:05 07:40 08:13 08:39 09:10 09:39 10:00 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:40 19:40 20:40
Cadoxton Pencoedtre Road (o/s 61) 07:06 07:41 08:14 08:40 09:11 09:40 10:01 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:41 19:41 20:41
Gibbonsdown, after Michaelston Close 07:07 07:42 08:15 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:42 20:42
Gibbonsdown Laleston Close (opp junct) 07:07 07:42 08:15 08:41 09:12 09:41 10:02 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:42 19:42 20:42
Gibbonsdown, before Community Centre 07:08 07:43 08:16 08:42 09:13 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:43 20:43
Gibbonsdown, before Treharne Rd Upper 07:08 07:43 08:16 08:42 09:13 09:42 10:03 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:43 19:43 20:43
Gibbonsdown Dyfan Road (o/s 48) 07:10 07:45 08:18 08:44 09:15 09:44 10:05 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:45 19:45 20:45
Barry Road (before) 07:11 07:46 08:19 08:45 09:16 09:45 10:06 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:46 19:46 20:46
Barry, o/s Jenner Park 07:11 07:47 08:20 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:07 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:47 20:47
Barry, nr Crogan Hill 07:12 07:47 08:20 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:07 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:26 12:47 13:07 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:47 19:47 20:47
Barry, after Tynewydd Inn 07:12 07:48 08:21 08:47 09:18 09:47 10:08 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:27 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:48 19:48 20:48
Barry Town Centre 3 07:14 07:50 08:23 08:49 09:20 09:49 10:10 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:50 19:50 20:50
Barry Holton Road (Shops) 07:14 07:51 08:24 08:50 09:21 09:50 10:11 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:51 19:51 20:51
Barry Council Civic Offices 1 07:15 07:52 08:25 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:52 13:12 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:52 19:52 20:52
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:14 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:54 12:14 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:54 19:54 20:54
Barry, at Waterfront 07:16 08:54 09:54 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Barry Asda (nr Crossing) 07:17 08:56 09:56 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Barry, o/s The Quays 07:17 08:56 09:56 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Barry Dock, o/s Morrisons 07:54 08:27
Barry, after Gladstone Bridge 07:55 08:28 09:25 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:15 18:55 19:55 20:55
Barry, nr The Priory 07:56 08:29 09:26 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:16 18:56 19:56 20:56
Barry, opp Windsor Court 07:57 08:30 09:27 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:17 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:57 20:57
Barry, before Ship Hotel 07:58 08:31 09:28 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 18:58 19:58 20:58
Barry Island, opp Maslin Park 07:19 08:00 08:33 08:58 09:30 09:58 10:20 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:38 12:00 12:20 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:38 19:00 20:00 21:00
Barry Island Plymouth Road (o/s flats) 07:20 08:01 08:34 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:21 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:39 12:01 12:21 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:39 18:01 18:21 18:39 19:01 20:01 21:01
Barry Island, o/s Community Centre 07:22 08:02 08:35 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:22 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:41 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:02 20:02 21:02

Timetable data from Cardiff Bus, 9 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Cardiff Bus