Bus Times

95 - Winchester - East Stratton

A bus service operated by Mervyn’s Coaches

East Stratton - Winchester

Kings Worthy Burnthouse Cottages (NE-bound) 09:21
Micheldever Lunways Inn (NE-bound) 09:24
Micheldever Deers Leap Turn (NE-bound) 09:27
E Stratton East Stratton Turn (NE-bound) 09:30
E Stratton East Stratton Farm (S-bound) 09:31
E Stratton, opp The Northbrook Arms 09:31
E Stratton Baring Close (N-bound) 07:35 09:32
E Stratton, o/s The Northbrook Arms 07:35 09:32
E Stratton East Stratton Farm (N-bound) 07:35 09:32
E Stratton East Stratton Turn (SW-bound) 07:37 09:34
Micheldever, opp Playing Fields 07:42 09:39
Micheldever, opp War Memorial 07:43 09:40
Micheldever, opp Village Hall 07:43 09:40
Wonston Stoke Charity (S-bound) 07:48 09:45
Wonston East Stoke Farm (S-bound) 07:50 09:47
Wonston Wallers Ash (S-bound) 07:52 09:49
Kings Worthy Ox Drove Track (S-bound) 07:53 09:50
Springvale, adj The King Charles 07:55 09:52
Springvale, opp Tesco Express 07:56 09:53
Kings Worthy, adj Legion Lane 07:58 09:55
Kings Worthy, adj Nations Hill 07:59 09:56
Kings Worthy Campion Way (SE-bound) 08:00 09:57
Kings Worthy, opp Willis Waye 08:01 09:58
Kings Worthy, nr St Mary's Church 08:02 09:59
Headbourne Worthy Taylors Corner (SW-bound) 08:03 10:00
Headbourne Worthy School Lane (SW-bound) 08:04 10:01
Abbotts Barton Stoke Road (SW-bound) 08:05 10:02
Abbotts Barton, opp Park Road 08:06 10:03
Winchester, opp Lankhills Road 08:07 10:04
Winchester, adj Hyde Church Lane 08:07 10:04
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 08:08 10:05
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 08:09 10:06
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 08:10 10:07
Winchester The Broadway (Stand B) 08:13 10:10
Winchester The Broadway (Stand B) 08:13 10:15
Winnall, opp Baring Road 10:16
Winnall Turnpike Down (N-bound) 10:17
Winnall Shepherds Road (NE-bound) 10:17
Winnall Moorside Road (NE-bound) 10:18
Winnall Tesco Extra (N-bound) 10:20

Winchester - East Stratton

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also