bustimes.org

951 - Ince Bar - St. John Rigby College

A bus service operated by Finches

Map

Ince Bar to St. John Rigby College

St. John Rigby College to Ince Bar

Gathurst, o/s St John Rigby R C College 16:05
Gathurst, o/s Vale Royal 16:05
Gathurst, opp Deanwood Avenue 16:06
Orrell Post, nr Spring Road 16:07
Orrell Post, nr Rydal Avenue 16:08
Orrell Post (Stop B) 16:09
Orrell Post, nr Rivers Street 16:10
Orrell, o/s Holgate School 16:11
Orrell, nr Church Drive 16:12
Orrell Station (Stop B) 16:12
Orrell, nr Hall Lane 16:13
Winstanley Park Brith 16:13
Winstanley Park, opp Winstanley College 16:15
Winstanley Park, o/s Winstanley College 16:15
Windy Arbour (nr) 16:17
Winstanley Park, opp Pine View 16:18
Winstanley Park, nr Springpool 16:19
New Houses, opp Tan House Lane 16:19
Winstanley, nr Paris Avenue 16:20
Winstanley, nr Hornsey Grove 16:20
Winstanley, nr Holmes House Avenue 16:21
Winstanley, nr Bassett Grove 16:22
Winstanley, opp Tatham Grove 16:23
Winstanley, nr Cadogan Drive 16:23
Winstanley, opp Erradale Crescent 16:23
Marus Bridge, nr Dalton Drive 16:23
Marus Bridge, opp Hope School 16:25
Marus Bridge, nr Ben Jonson Hotel 16:26
Hawkley, nr Ashdale Avenue 16:27
Hawkley, nr Salesbury Way 16:28
Hawkley, adj Carr Lane 16:29
Hawkley, nr Stewart Road 16:30
Hawkley, nr Cranfield Road 16:30
Hawkley, nr St Pauls Avenue 16:31
Worsley Mesnes, nr The Tippings Arms 16:32
Poolstock, nr Grange Avenue 16:34
Poolstock, nr Corporation Street 16:36
Wigan, o/s Job Centre 16:38
Higher Ince, nr Spring Street 16:40
Higher Ince, nr Roscoe Street 16:41
Higher Ince, opp Gordon Street 16:42
Higher Ince, nr Holt Street 16:43
Higher Ince, o/s Health Centre 16:44
Higher Ince Ince Bar 16:45
Higher Ince, nr Brown Street 16:46
Higher Ince, nr Makerfield Way 16:48

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Finches/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 15 November 2021

Similar services