bustimes.org

96 - Letchworth - Arlesey - Stotfold Circular

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Monday to Friday

Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 10:00 10:00 10:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 17:18 17:18 17:18 18:07 18:07 18:07
Letchworth, opp Fourth Avenue 10:01 10:01 10:01 12:01 12:01 12:01 17:19 17:19 17:19 18:08 18:08 18:08
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 07:57 07:57 07:57 10:02 10:02 10:02 12:02 12:02 12:02 17:20 17:20 17:20 18:09 18:09 18:09
Letchworth, nr Arden Press Way 07:58 07:58 07:58 10:03 10:03 10:03 12:03 12:03 12:03 17:21 17:21 17:21 18:10 18:10 18:10
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 07:59 07:59 07:59 10:04 10:04 10:04 12:04 12:04 12:04 17:22 17:22 17:22 18:11 18:11 18:11
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 08:00 08:00 08:00 10:05 10:05 10:05 12:05 12:05 12:05 17:23 17:23 17:23 18:12 18:12 18:12
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 08:02 08:02 08:02 10:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:13 18:13 18:13
08:06 08:06 08:06 18:16 18:16 18:16
Letchworth Railway Station West (Stop B) 08:06 08:06 08:06 10:06 10:06 10:06 12:06 12:06 12:06 17:24 17:24 17:24 18:16 18:16 18:16
Letchworth, opp Rowan Crescent 08:08 08:08 08:08 10:08 10:08 10:08 12:08 12:08 12:08 17:26 17:26 17:26 18:18 18:18 18:18
Letchworth, opp Runnalow 08:10 08:10 08:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:20 18:20 18:20
Letchworth, opp St Thomas' Church 08:10 08:10 08:10 10:10 10:10 10:10 12:10 12:10 12:10 17:28 17:28 17:28 18:20 18:20 18:20
Wilbury Hills Wilbury Road (NW-bound) 08:11 08:11 08:11 10:11 10:11 10:11 12:11 12:11 12:11 17:29 17:29 17:29 18:21 18:21 18:21
Arlesey, o/s Fountain Cottage 08:14 08:14 08:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:24 18:24 18:24
Arlesey, o/s The Cemetery 08:14 08:14 08:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:24 18:24 18:24
Arlesey, adj Jubilee Crescent 08:14 08:14 08:14 10:14 10:14 10:14 12:14 12:14 12:14 17:32 17:32 17:32 18:24 18:24 18:24
Arlesey, opp London Row 08:15 08:15 08:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 17:33 17:33 17:33 18:25 18:25 18:25
Arlesey, opp West Drive 08:16 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 17:34 17:34 17:34 18:26 18:26 18:26
Arlesey, adj Cricketers Road 08:16 08:16 08:16 10:16 10:16 10:16 12:16 12:16 12:16 17:34 17:34 17:34 18:26 18:26 18:26
Arlesey, opp Community Centre 08:18 08:18 08:18 10:17 10:17 10:17 12:17 12:17 12:17 17:36 17:36 17:36 18:28 18:28 18:28
Arlesey, o/s Gothic Way Community Centre 10:19 10:19 10:19 12:19 12:19 12:19
Arlesey, o/s The White Horse 08:19 08:19 08:19 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 17:37 17:37 17:37 18:29 18:29 18:29
Arlesey The Memorial (N-bound) 08:20 08:20 08:20 10:20 10:20 10:20 12:20 12:20 12:20 17:38 17:38 17:38 18:30 18:30 18:30
Arlesey, opp Glebe Avenue 08:21 08:21 08:21 10:21 10:21 10:21 12:21 12:21 12:21 17:39 17:39 17:39 18:31 18:31 18:31
Arlesey, o/s The Old Oak 08:22 08:22 08:22 10:22 10:22 10:22 12:22 12:22 12:22 17:40 17:40 17:40 18:32 18:32 18:32
Arlesey, opp Pyemans Garage 08:23 08:23 08:23 10:23 10:23 10:23 12:23 12:23 12:23 17:41 17:41 17:41 18:33 18:33 18:33
Arlesey, opp Bleak House 08:24 08:24 08:24 10:24 10:24 10:24 12:24 12:24 12:24 17:42 17:42 17:42 18:34 18:34 18:34
Stotfold, opp Etonbury Academy 08:26 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 17:44 17:44 17:44 18:36 18:36 18:36
Stotfold, o/s Larksfield Surgery 08:26 08:26 08:26 10:26 10:26 10:26 12:26 12:26 12:26 17:44 17:44 17:44 18:36 18:36 18:36
Stotfold, opp Meadow Way 08:27 08:27 08:27 10:27 10:27 10:27 12:27 12:27 12:27 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:37 18:37 18:37
Stotfold, opp Jasmine Court 08:28 08:28 08:28 10:28 10:28 10:28 12:28 12:28 12:28 17:46 17:46 17:46 18:38 18:38 18:38
Stotfold The Green (SE-bound) 08:30 08:30 08:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 17:48 17:48 17:48 18:40 18:40 18:40
Stotfold, opp Home Close 08:31 08:31 08:31 10:31 10:31 10:31 12:31 12:31 12:31 17:49 17:49 17:49 18:41 18:41 18:41
Stotfold Rook Tree Lane (SE-bound) 08:32 08:32 08:32 10:32 10:32 10:32 12:32 12:32 12:32 17:50 17:50 17:50 18:42 18:42 18:42
Stotfold, o/s Elizabeth House 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:44 18:44 18:44
Stotfold Co Operative (NW-bound) 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:44 18:44 18:44
Stotfold, opp The Avenue 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:44 18:44 18:44
Stotfold, adj Upperstone Close 08:34 08:34 08:34 10:34 10:34 10:34 12:34 12:34 12:34 17:52 17:52 17:52 18:44 18:44 18:44
Stotfold, adj Hallworth Drive 08:35 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 17:53 17:53 17:53 18:45 18:45 18:45
Stotfold, adj Recreation Ground 08:35 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 17:53 17:53 17:53 18:45 18:45 18:45
Stotfold, adj Pix Road 08:35 08:35 08:35 10:35 10:35 10:35 12:35 12:35 12:35 17:53 17:53 17:53 18:45 18:45 18:45
Stotfold, adj Peggles Lane 08:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 17:54 17:54 17:54 18:46 18:46 18:46
Stotfold, before Speedwell Way 08:36 08:36 08:36 10:36 10:36 10:36 12:36 12:36 12:36 17:54 17:54 17:54 18:46 18:46 18:46
Stotfold, adj Sorrel Drive 08:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 17:55 17:55 17:55 18:47 18:47 18:47
Stotfold, opp Community Centre 08:37 08:37 08:37 10:37 10:37 10:37 12:37 12:37 12:37 17:55 17:55 17:55 18:47 18:47 18:47
Stotfold, adj Teasel Lane 08:38 08:38 08:38 10:38 10:38 10:38 12:38 12:38 12:38 17:56 17:56 17:56 18:48 18:48 18:48
Norton, opp Three Horseshoes PH 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:55 18:55 18:55
Letchworth Norton Road (SE-bound) 08:45 08:45 08:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 18:03 18:03 18:03 18:55 18:55 18:55
Letchworth, nr Kristiansand Way 08:46 08:46 08:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:56 18:56 18:56
Letchworth, nr Blackhorse Road 08:46 08:46 08:46 10:46 10:46 10:46 12:46 12:46 12:46 18:04 18:04 18:04 18:56 18:56 18:56
Letchworth, nr Avenue One 08:47 08:47 08:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:57 18:57 18:57
Letchworth, nr Fourth Avenue 08:47 08:47 08:47 10:47 10:47 10:47 12:47 12:47 12:47 18:05 18:05 18:05 18:57 18:57 18:57
Letchworth, nr Third Avenue 08:48 08:48 08:48 10:48 10:48 10:48 12:48 12:48 12:48 18:06 18:06 18:06 18:58 18:58 18:58
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 08:49 08:49 08:49 10:49 10:49 10:49 12:49 12:49 12:49 18:07 18:07 18:07 18:59 18:59 18:59
Letchworth, opp Fourth Avenue 10:50 10:50 10:50 19:00 19:00 19:00
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 10:51 10:51 10:51 19:01 19:01 19:01
Letchworth, nr Arden Press Way 10:52 10:52 10:52 19:02 19:02 19:02
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 10:53 10:53 10:53 19:03 19:03 19:03
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 10:54 10:54 10:54 19:04 19:04 19:04
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 10:55 10:55 10:55 19:05 19:05 19:05

Timetable data from Centrebus/Bus Open Data Service, 4 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Centrebus (South)