Bus Times

96 - Barnard Castle - Middleton-in-Teesdale

A bus service operated by Scarlet Band

Middleton-in-Teesdale - Barnard Castle

Middleton in Teesdale Horsemarket (NW-bound) 07:09 08:06 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:57
Middleton in Teesdale Bridge Street (SW-bound) 07:09 08:06 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:57
Middleton in Teesdale Rock Villa Road End (S-bound) 07:10 08:07 10:28 12:28 14:28 17:58
Middleton in Teesdale Lonton South Farm (NE-bound) 07:10 08:08 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:59
Mickleton West End (E-bound) 07:11 08:09 10:30 12:30 14:30 18:00
Mickleton The Crown (E-bound) 07:11 08:10 10:31 12:31 14:31 18:01
Mickleton Blacksmiths Arms (SE-bound) 07:13 08:12 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:03
Mickleton Middle Green (SE-bound) 07:13 08:12 10:33 12:33 14:33 18:03
Romaldkirk Egglestone Lane (E-bound) 07:14 08:13 10:34 12:34 14:34 18:04
Romaldkirk Kirk Inn (SW-bound) 07:16 08:15 10:36 12:36 14:36 18:06
Romaldkirk Hunderthwaite Road End (S-bound) 07:17 08:16 10:37 12:37 14:37 18:07
Romaldkirk Hollin Crescent (SE-bound) 07:18 08:17 10:38 12:38 14:38 18:08
Cotherstone Fox and Hounds (SE-bound) 07:19 08:18 10:39 12:39 14:39 18:09
Cotherstone Red Lion (SE-bound) 07:21 08:20 10:41 12:41 14:41 18:11
Cotherstone Marwood View (S-bound) 07:21 08:20 10:41 12:41 14:41 18:11
Cotherstone The Close (S-bound) 07:22 08:21 10:42 12:42 14:42 18:12
Lartington Clock Tower (E-bound) 07:23 08:22 10:43 12:43 14:43 18:13
Lartington Old School House (E-bound) 07:25 08:24 10:45 12:45 14:45 18:15
Lartington Gate (E-bound) 07:26 08:26 10:47 12:47 14:47 18:17
Startforth Deepdale Gardens (SE-bound) 07:27 08:28 10:49 12:49 14:49 18:19
Barnard Castle The Bank (NE-bound) 07:28 08:30 10:51 12:51 14:51 18:21
Barnard Castle Market Place (N-bound) 07:29 08:32 10:53 12:53 14:53 18:23
Barnard Castle Galgate - Commercial Hotel (NE-bound) 07:30 08:34 10:55 12:55 14:55 18:25
Barnard Castle War Memorial (NE-bound) 08:34
Barnard Castle Bede Road (E-bound) 08:35
Barnard Castle Prospect Place (NE-bound) 08:36
Barnard Castle Teesdale School (NE-bound) 08:36
Barnard Castle Teesdale School bus park (N-bound) 08:38

Barnard Castle - Middleton-in-Teesdale

Barnard Castle Galgate - Stand B (SW-bound) 07:34 09:55 11:55 13:55 17:25
Barnard Castle Market Place (S-bound) 07:35 09:56 11:56 13:56 17:26
Barnard Castle The Bank (SW-bound) 07:37 09:58 11:58 13:58 17:28
Startforth Deepdale Gardens (NW-bound) 07:39 10:00 12:00 14:00 17:30
Lartington Gate (W-bound) 07:40 10:01 12:01 14:01 17:31
Lartington Old School House (W-bound) 07:44 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:35
Lartington Clock Tower (W-bound) 07:44 10:05 12:05 14:05 17:35
Cotherstone The Close (N-bound) 07:45 10:06 12:06 14:06 17:36
Cotherstone Marwood View (N-bound) 07:46 10:07 12:07 14:07 17:37
Cotherstone Red Lion (NW-bound) 07:48 10:09 12:09 14:09 17:39
Cotherstone Fox and Hounds (NW-bound) 07:49 10:10 12:10 14:10 17:40
Romaldkirk Hollin Crescent (NW-bound) 07:50 10:11 12:11 14:11 17:41
Romaldkirk Hunderthwaite Road End (N-bound) 07:51 10:12 12:12 14:12 17:42
Romaldkirk Kirk Inn (NE-bound) 07:53 10:14 12:14 14:14 17:44
Eggleston Three Tuns (S-bound) 07:58 10:19 12:19 14:19 17:49
Egglesburn Toby Hill LE (W-bound) 08:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:52
Egglesburn Whistle Crag (NW-bound) 08:01 10:22 12:22 14:22 17:52
Middleton in Teesdale Stotley Hall (W-bound) 08:02 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:53
Middleton in Teesdale White Gates Ho (W-bound) 08:03 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:54
Middleton in Teesdale California Row (SW-bound) 08:05 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:56
Middleton in Teesdale Horsemarket (NW-bound) 08:06 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:57

Similar services

Scarlet Band