bustimes.org

96 - Brislington - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Brislington - Hengrove

Brislington Square (E-bound) 08:27 10:14 12:14 14:19 18:14
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 08:28 10:15 12:15 14:20 18:15
Brislington Stockwood Road (S-bound) 08:30 10:17 12:17 14:22 18:17
Brislington Hungerford Gardens (W-bound) 08:32 10:19 12:19 14:24 18:19
Brislington Hungerford Crescent (N-bound) 08:34 10:21 12:21 14:26 18:21
Brislington West Town Lane (SW-bound) 08:35 10:22 12:22 14:27 18:22
Brislington West Town Park (W-bound) 08:36 10:23 12:23 14:28 18:23
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 08:37 10:24 12:24 14:29 18:24
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 08:38 10:25 12:25 14:30 18:25
Tesco Brislington (S-bound) 08:42 10:29 12:29 14:34 18:29
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 08:46 10:33 12:33 14:38 18:33
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (W-bound) 08:48 10:35 12:35 14:40 18:35
Knowle Greenwood Road (W-bound) 08:49 10:36 12:36 14:41 18:36
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 08:50 10:37 12:37 14:42 18:37
Lower Knowle St Barnabas Close (SW-bound) 08:50 10:37 12:37 14:42 18:37
Knowle West Melvin Square (D) 08:52 10:39 12:39 14:44 18:39
Knowle West Broadbury Road (SW-bound) 08:53 10:40 12:40 14:45 18:40
Novers Park Hurston Road (SW-bound) 08:53 10:40 12:40 14:45 18:40
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 08:54 10:41 12:41 14:46 18:41
Hartcliffe Imperial Park (W-bound) 08:56 10:43 12:43 14:48 18:43
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (S-bound) 09:00 10:47 12:47 14:52 18:47
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (S-bound) 09:01 10:48 12:48 14:53 18:48
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 09:02 10:49 12:49 14:54 18:49
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 09:06 10:53 12:53 14:58 18:53
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 09:07 10:54 12:54 14:59 18:54
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 09:08 10:55 12:55 15:00 18:55
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 09:10 10:57 12:57 15:02 18:57
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 09:12 10:59 12:59 15:04 18:59

Hengrove - Brislington

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (N-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (N-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Hartcliffe Imperial Park (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Inn’s Court Wills Way (NW-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Novers Park Hurston Road (NE-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Knowle West Broadbury Road (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Lower Knowle St Barnabas Close (NE-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Knowle Broad Walk Square (C) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Knowle Greenwood Road (E-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (E-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Tesco Brislington (S-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Brislington West Town Park (NE-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Brislington West Town Lane (NE-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Brislington Hungerford Crescent (SE-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Brislington Hungerford Gardens (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Brislington Stockwood Road (N-bound) 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Broom Hill Longwood Road (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NW-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (W-bound) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Broom Hill Guernsey Avenue (W-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Brislington The Rock (SW-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Brislington Jean Road (S-bound) 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Brislington Square (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Bristol, Bath & the West