bustimes.org

96 - Brislington Square - Hengrove

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Hengrove - Brislington Square

Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (SW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 then hourly until 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (SW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (SE-bound) 07:24 08:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 07:26 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 07:27 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (SW-bound) 07:28 08:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (N-bound) 07:31 08:32 09:32 10:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Hartcliffe Imperial Park (E-bound) 07:34 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Inn’s Court Wills Way (NW-bound) 07:35 08:37 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Novers Park Novers Lane (NE-bound) 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Novers Park Hurston Road (NE-bound) 07:37 08:39 09:39 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Knowle West Broadbury Road (NE-bound) 07:39 08:41 09:41 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Knowle West Melvin Square (B) 07:41 08:43 09:43 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Lower Knowle St Barnabas Close (NE-bound) 07:42 08:44 09:44 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Knowle Broad Walk Square (C) 07:43 08:45 09:46 10:47 14:47 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:47
Knowle Greenwood Road (E-bound) 07:44 08:46 09:47 10:48 14:48 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:48
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (E-bound) 07:46 08:48 09:49 10:50 14:50 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:50
Knowle Greenleaze (S-bound) 07:47 08:49 09:50 10:51 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:51
Tesco Brislington (S-bound) 07:51 08:53 09:55 10:56 14:56 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:56
Hengrove Wootton Park (S-bound) 07:54 08:56 09:58 10:59 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:59
Hengrove Sturminster Road (B) 07:55 08:57 09:59 11:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Brislington West Town Park (NE-bound) 07:57 08:59 10:01 11:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Brislington West Town Lane (NE-bound) 07:58 09:00 10:02 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Brislington Hungerford Crescent (SE-bound) 07:59 09:01 10:03 11:04 15:04 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:04
Brislington Hungerford Gardens (E-bound) 08:00 09:02 10:04 11:05 15:05 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:05
Brislington Stockwood Road (N-bound) 08:03 09:05 10:07 11:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08
Broom Hill St Brendan's College (NE-bound) 08:03 09:05 10:07 11:08 15:08 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:08
Broom Hill Longwood Road (N-bound) 08:05 09:07 10:10 11:11 15:11 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:11
Broom Hill Wyndham Crescent (NW-bound) 08:06 09:08 10:11 11:12 15:12 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:12
Broom Hill Fermaine Avenue (W-bound) 08:07 09:09 10:12 11:13 15:13 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:13
Broom Hill Guernsey Avenue (W-bound) 08:08 09:10 10:13 11:14 15:14 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:14
Brislington The Rock (SW-bound) 08:09 09:11 10:14 11:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15
Brislington Jean Road (S-bound) 08:10 09:12 10:14 11:15 15:15 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:15
Brislington Square (E-bound) 08:11 09:13 10:16 11:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:17

Brislington Square - Hengrove

Brislington Square (E-bound) 08:13 09:15 10:18 11:19 then hourly until 15:19 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:19
Brislington Flowers Hill (E-bound) 08:14 09:16 10:20 11:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:20
Brislington Stockwood Road (S-bound) 08:16 09:18 10:22 11:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:22
Brislington Hungerford Gardens (W-bound) 08:17 09:19 10:23 11:24 15:24 16:26 17:26 18:25 19:23
Brislington Hungerford Crescent (N-bound) 08:19 09:21 10:25 11:26 15:26 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:24
Brislington West Town Lane (SW-bound) 08:20 09:22 10:26 11:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:25
Brislington West Town Park (W-bound) 08:21 09:23 10:27 11:28 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:29 19:26
Hengrove Sturminster Road (A) 08:23 09:25 10:29 11:30 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:31 19:27
Hengrove Beryl Grove (W-bound) 08:24 09:26 10:30 11:31 15:31 16:33 17:33 18:32 19:28
Tesco Brislington (S-bound) 08:28 09:30 10:34 11:35 15:35 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:31
Knowle Greenleaze (N-bound) 08:32 09:34 10:38 11:39 15:39 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:34
Knowle Broad Walk Shops (W-bound) 08:34 09:36 10:40 11:41 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:35
Knowle Greenwood Road (W-bound) 08:35 09:37 10:41 11:42 15:42 16:45 17:45 18:43 19:36
Knowle Broad Walk Square (A) 08:36 09:38 10:42 11:43 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:37
Lower Knowle St Barnabas Close (SW-bound) 08:36 09:38 10:42 11:43 15:43 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:37
Knowle West Melvin Square (D) 08:38 09:40 10:44 11:45 15:45 16:48 17:48 18:46 19:39
Knowle West Broadbury Road (SW-bound) 08:39 09:41 10:45 11:46 15:46 16:49 17:49 18:47 19:40
Novers Park Hurston Road (SW-bound) 08:40 09:42 10:46 11:47 15:47 16:50 17:50 18:48 19:41
Novers Park Novers Lane (SW-bound) 08:41 09:43 10:47 11:48 15:48 16:51 17:51 18:49 19:42
Inn’s Court Hartcliffe Way (SE-bound) 08:42 09:44 10:48 11:49 15:49 16:52 17:52 18:50 19:42
Hartcliffe Imperial Park (W-bound) 08:43 09:46 10:50 11:51 15:51 16:54 17:54 18:52 19:44
Hartcliffe Fulford Road (S-bound) 08:47 09:50 10:54 11:55 15:55 16:58 17:58 18:56 19:47
Hartcliffe Hawkfield Road (S-bound) 08:48 09:51 10:55 11:56 15:56 16:59 17:59 18:57 19:48
Hartcliffe Bridge Campus (NE-bound) 08:49 09:52 10:56 11:57 15:57 17:00 18:00 18:58 19:49
Hengrove Park (E-bound) 08:52 09:55 10:59 12:00 16:00 17:03 18:03 19:01 19:51
Hengrove Park Skills Academy (SW-bound) 08:53 09:56 11:00 12:01 16:01 17:04 18:04 19:02 19:52
Hengrove Park The Boulevard (NW-bound) 08:53 09:56 11:00 12:01 16:01 17:04 18:04 19:02 19:52
Hengrove Park Hengrove Leisure Pk (NE-bound) 08:57 10:00 11:04 12:05 16:05 17:08 18:08 19:06 19:56
Hengrove Park Hengrove Depot (NE-bound) 08:58 10:02 11:06 12:07 16:07 17:10 18:10 19:07 19:57

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West