bustimes.org

96 - Skegness - Spilsby High School

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Monday to Friday, School Days Only. days

Skegness - Spilsby High School

Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (NE-bound) 07:23
Chapel St Leonards, adj Methodist Church 07:23
Chapel Point, adj Acacia Avenue 07:25
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Phoenix Care Centre 07:25
Chapel St Leonards, opp Buckingham Drv 07:26
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 07:28
Chapel St Leonards, adj Eastview Close 07:28
Chapel St Leonards, opp Golden Palm Resort 07:29
Chapel St Leonards, opp Holiday Camp 07:30
Chapel St Leonards, opp Kings Caravan Park 07:30
Chapel St Leonards Trunch Lane (S-bound) 07:31
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (SE-bound) 07:32
Ingoldmells, opp Church Lane 07:33
Ingoldmells, opp St Paul's Church 07:35
Ingoldmells Bolton's Lane (SE-bound) 07:35
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins 07:37
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins Main Gate 07:38
Winthorpe, opp Stows Caravan Site 07:39
Winthorpe, adj Seathorne Crescent 07:40
Winthorpe Avenue (adj) 07:41
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Primary School 07:42
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 07:43
Winthorpe, opp West Way 07:44
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 07:44
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 07:45
Skegness, adj Scarbrough Avenue 07:47
Skegness, adj Ida Road 07:48
Skegness Bus Station (Stand F) 07:50
Skegness, adj Lincolnshire Imp Cafe 07:50
Skegness, opp Scarbrough Avenue 07:51
Skegness, opp Greenfield Park 07:52
Skegness Academy (adj) 07:53
Skegness, adj Lyndhurst Avenue 07:54
Skegness, opp Welcome Inn 07:55
Skegness Fields (adj) 07:56
Skegness, adj Stagecoach Depot 07:57
Burgh le Marsh, adj Sycamore Caravan Park 08:03
Burgh le Marsh, adj East End 08:04
Burgh le Marsh, opp Market Close 08:04
Burgh le Marsh, opp Bell Hotel 08:05
Burgh le Marsh, adj Wainfleet Road 08:05
Burgh le Marsh, adj Elm Crescent 08:06
Burgh le Marsh, adj Doubledays Lane 08:06
Burgh le Marsh, adj Petrol Station 08:07
Burgh le Marsh, adj Old Signal Box 08:10
Candlesby, opp Royal Oak PH 08:15
Scremby, opp Owl Cottage 08:16
Scremby Crossroads (W-bound) 08:18
Partney, opp Dunrobin 08:19
Partney, adj Hardings Lane 08:21
Partney, adj Red Lion PH 08:22
Partney Village entrance (SW-bound) 08:23
Spilsby, adj Sports Ground 08:28
Spilsby, adj Shades Hotel 08:29
Spilsby High School 08:30
This Journey Is Closed To The General Public Whilst COVID-19 Social Distancing Measures Are In Place.

Spilsby High School - Skegness

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 19 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands