Bus Times

96 - Letchworth - Arlesey - Stotfold - Letchworth

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 10:00 13:00
Letchworth, opp Fourth Avenue 10:01 13:01
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 10:02 13:02
Letchworth, nr Arden Press Way 10:03 13:03
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 10:04 13:04
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 08:06 10:06 13:06
Letchworth Railway Station West (Stop B) 08:06 10:06 13:06
Letchworth, opp Rowan Crescent 08:07 10:08 13:08
Letchworth, opp Runnalow 08:10 10:10 13:10
Letchworth, opp St Thomas' Church 08:10 10:10 13:10
Wilbury Hills Wilbury Road (NW-bound) 08:11 10:11 13:11
Arlesey, o/s Fountain Cottage 08:13 10:13 13:13
Arlesey, o/s The Cemetery 08:14 10:14 13:14
Arlesey, adj Jubilee Crescent 08:14 10:14 13:14
Arlesey, opp London Row 08:15 10:15 13:15
Arlesey, opp West Drive 08:16 10:16 13:16
Arlesey, adj Cricketers Road 08:16 10:17 13:17
Arlesey, opp Community Centre 08:18 10:18 13:18
Arlesey, o/s Gothic Way Community Centre 10:19 13:19
Arlesey, o/s The White Horse 08:19 10:19 13:19
Arlesey The Memorial (N-bound) 08:20 10:20 13:20
Arlesey, adj Glebe Avenue 08:21 10:21 13:21
Arlesey, opp The Old Oak 08:22 10:22 13:22
Arlesey, opp Pyemans Garage 08:23 10:23 13:23
Arlesey, opp Bleak House 08:24 10:24 13:24
Stotfold, opp Etonbury Academy 08:26 10:26 13:26
Stotfold, o/s Larksfield Surgery 08:27 10:27 13:27
Stotfold, opp Meadow Way 08:28 10:28 13:28
Stotfold, opp Jasmine Court 08:29 10:29 13:29
Stotfold The Green (S-bound) 08:30 10:30 13:30
Stotfold, opp Home Close 08:30 10:30 13:30
Stotfold Rook Tree Lane (S-bound) 08:31 10:31 13:31
Stotfold, o/s Elizabeth House 08:32 10:32 13:32
Stotfold, opp The Avenue 08:34 10:34 13:34
Stotfold, adj Upperstone Close 08:34 10:34 13:34
Stotfold, adj Hallworth Drive 08:34 10:34 13:34
Stotfold, adj Recreation Ground 08:35 10:35 13:35
Stotfold, adj Pix Road 08:35 10:35 13:35
Stotfold, adj Peggles Lane 08:36 10:36 13:36
Stotfold, before Speedwell Way 08:36 10:36 13:36
Stotfold, opp Community Centre 08:37 10:37 13:37
Stotfold, adj Teasel Lane 08:38 10:38 13:38
Norton, opp Three Horseshoes PH 08:45 10:45 13:45
Letchworth Norton Road (SE-bound) 08:45 10:45 13:45
Letchworth, nr Kristiansand Way 08:46 10:46 13:46
Letchworth, nr Blackhorse Road 08:47 10:47 13:47
Letchworth, nr Avenue One 08:47 10:47 13:47
Letchworth, nr Fourth Avenue 10:48 13:48
Letchworth, nr Third Avenue 10:48 13:48
Letchworth, o/s Sainsbury's 08:49 10:49 13:49
Letchworth, opp Fourth Avenue 10:50
Letchworth, nr Dunhams Lane 10:51
Letchworth, nr Arden Press Way 10:52
Letchworth, adj Rushby Mead 10:53
Letchworth Railway Station East (Stop C) 10:54
Letchworth Railway Station (Stop D) 10:55

More information

Centrebus (South)