bustimes.org

96 - Manchester - Simister

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

Simister - Manchester

Simister, opp Farmers Arms 06:56 08:14 09:24 then hourly until 13:24 14:28 15:33 16:48 18:08
Simister, adj M60 06:57 08:15 09:24 13:24 14:28 15:33 16:49 18:08
Simister, opp Corday Lane 06:57 08:15 09:25 13:25 14:29 15:34 16:49 18:09
Simister, o/s Parrenthorn Road 06:58 08:16 09:25 13:25 14:29 15:35 16:50 18:10
Kirkhams, opp Thornley Road 06:59 08:17 09:26 13:26 14:30 15:36 16:51 18:11
Kirkhams, opp Ferndene Road 07:00 08:18 09:27 13:27 14:31 15:36 16:52 18:11
Kirkhams, nr Perrymead 07:01 08:19 09:28 13:28 14:32 15:37 16:53 18:12
Kirkhams Heywood Road (Stop B) 07:01 08:19 09:28 13:28 14:32 15:38 16:53 18:13
Prestwich, nr Heys Road 07:03 08:21 09:29 13:29 14:33 15:39 16:55 18:14
Prestwich Heys Road (W-bound) 07:03 08:21 09:30 13:30 14:34 15:40 16:55 18:15
Prestwich Fairfax Road (W-bound) 07:05 08:23 09:31 13:31 14:35 15:41 16:57 18:16
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop B) 07:06 08:24 09:32 13:32 14:36 15:42 16:58 18:17
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 07:06 08:24 09:32 13:32 14:36 15:42 16:58 18:17
Prestwich, opp St Ann's Road 07:07 08:25 09:33 13:33 14:37 15:43 16:59 18:18
Prestwich, opp Butterstile Lane 07:08 08:26 09:34 13:34 14:38 15:44 17:00 18:19
Sedgley Park, opp Hilton Lane 07:08 08:27 09:34 13:34 14:38 15:45 17:01 18:20
Sedgley Park, opp Crescent Avenue 07:09 08:28 09:35 13:35 14:39 15:46 17:02 18:21
Sedgley Park, nr Kings Road 07:10 08:29 09:36 13:36 14:40 15:47 17:03 18:22
Kersal Bar, nr Cavendish Road 07:10 08:29 09:36 13:36 14:40 15:47 17:03 18:22
Kersal Bar, opp Moor Lane 07:11 08:30 09:37 13:37 14:41 15:48 17:04 18:23
Broughton Park, nr Park Lane 07:12 08:31 09:38 13:38 14:42 15:49 17:05 18:24
Higher Broughton, nr Broom Lane 07:13 08:32 09:39 13:39 14:43 15:50 17:06 18:25
Higher Broughton, nr Northumberland Street 07:14 08:33 09:39 13:39 14:43 15:50 17:07 18:25
Higher Broughton, nr Devonshire Street 07:15 08:34 09:40 13:40 14:44 15:51 17:08 18:26
Higher Broughton Gt Cheetham Street East (Stop B) 07:16 08:35 09:41 13:41 14:45 15:52 17:09 18:27
Lower Broughton, nr Appian Way 07:17 08:36 09:42 13:42 14:46 15:53 17:10 18:28
Strangeways Bury New Road (Stop B) 07:18 08:37 09:43 13:43 14:47 15:54 17:12 18:30
Strangeways Waterloo Road (Stop D) 07:20 08:39 09:44 13:44 14:48 15:56 17:13 18:31
Strangeways (o/s) 07:21 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:49 15:57 17:14 18:32
Strangeways, nr Trinity Way 07:22 08:41 09:45 13:45 14:49 15:58 17:15 18:33
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 07:24 08:43 09:47 13:47 14:51 16:00 17:18 18:36
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 07:30 08:49 09:52 13:52 14:56 16:06 17:24 18:42

Manchester - Simister

Shudehill Interchange (Stand L) 07:37 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:03 16:13 17:33 18:57
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 07:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 16:15 17:35 18:59
Strangeways, adj Trinity Way 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:06 16:17 17:37 19:00
Strangeways (opp) 07:41 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:07 16:18 17:38 19:01
Strangeways Bury New Road (Stop C) 07:43 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:08 16:19 17:39 19:02
Strangeways Bury New Road (Stop A) 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:09 16:20 17:40 19:03
Lower Broughton, opp Appian Way 07:44 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:09 16:21 17:41 19:03
Higher Broughton Great Cheetham Street West (Stop A) 07:46 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:11 16:23 17:43 19:05
Higher Broughton, opp Devonshire Street 07:46 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:11 16:23 17:43 19:05
Higher Broughton, opp Northumberland Street 07:47 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:12 16:24 17:44 19:06
Higher Broughton, opp Broom Lane 07:48 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:07 15:13 16:25 17:45 19:06
Broughton Park, opp Park Street 07:49 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:08 15:14 16:26 17:46 19:07
Kersal Bar, nr Moor Lane 07:50 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:09 15:15 16:27 17:47 19:08
Sedgley Park, opp Kings Road 07:52 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:17 16:29 17:49 19:10
Sedgley Park, nr Crescent Avenue 07:52 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:11 15:17 16:29 17:49 19:10
Sedgley Park, nr Hilton Lane 07:53 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:12 15:18 16:30 17:50 19:11
Prestwich, nr Butterstile Lane 07:53 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:12 13:12 14:13 15:19 16:31 17:51 19:11
Prestwich, nr St Ann's Road 07:54 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:13 13:13 14:14 15:20 16:32 17:52 19:12
Prestwich, opp Red Lion 07:55 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:14 13:14 14:15 15:22 16:33 17:53 19:13
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop D) 07:56 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:23 16:34 17:54 19:14
Prestwich Fairfax Road (E-bound) 07:56 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:15 13:15 14:16 15:23 16:34 17:54 19:14
Prestwich Heys Road (E-bound) 07:58 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:16 13:16 14:17 15:24 16:36 17:56 19:15
Prestwich Heywood Road (Stop C) 08:00 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:17 13:17 14:18 15:25 16:37 17:57 19:16
Kirkhams, opp Perrymead 08:01 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:18 13:18 14:19 15:26 16:38 17:58 19:17
Kirkhams, nr Ferndene Road 08:02 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:19 13:19 14:20 15:27 16:39 17:59 19:18
Kirkhams, nr Thornley Road 08:03 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:20 13:20 14:21 15:28 16:40 18:00 19:19
Simister, opp Parrenthorn Road 08:05 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:29 16:41 18:01 19:20
Simister, nr Corday Lane 08:06 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:21 13:21 14:22 15:29 16:42 18:02 19:20
Simister, nr M60 08:06 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:30 16:42 18:02 19:21
Simister, nr Droughts Lane 08:07 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:22 13:22 14:23 15:30 16:43 18:03 19:21
Simister, opp Farmers Arms 08:08 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:23 13:23 14:24 15:31 16:44 18:04 19:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go North West