bustimes.org

963-2 - Town Service Bus 2

A bus service operated by Doherty's Coach Travel

Map

Letterkenny Shopping Centre 12:00 15:21 16:30 17:15
Letterkenny The Courtyard 12:05 16:35
Letterkenny Dunnes 12:07 16:37
Letterkenny TK Maxx 12:09 16:39
Letterkenny Skittle Alley 08:27 12:11 15:25 16:41 17:20
Aura Leisure Centre 08:28 12:12 15:26 16:42 17:21
Ballymacool Estate 08:30 12:14 15:28 16:44 17:23
Letterkenny Scoil Colmchille 08:33 12:17 15:31 16:47
Letterkenny St. Eunan's College 08:34 12:18 15:32 16:48
Letterkenny Glendale Drive 08:36 12:20 15:35 16:50
Letterkenny The Grange 08:37 12:22 15:36 16:52
Letterkenny Chestnut Grove 08:38 12:23 15:37 16:53
Dr McGinley Road 08:39 12:24 15:38 16:54
Letterkenny Gormleys Centra 08:40 12:26 15:40 16:56
Letterkenny Fairgreen Hill 08:42 12:28 15:43 16:58
Letterkenny Long Lane 08:45 12:29 15:44 16:59
Letterkenny Hospital 08:46 12:30 17:00
Letterkenny High Road 08:48 12:32 17:02
Letterkenny Courtyard Shopping Centre 08:51 12:35 17:05
Letterkenny Dunnes 08:53 12:37 17:07
Letterkenny TK Maxx 08:55 12:39 17:09
Letterkenny Council Offices PSC 08:56 12:41 17:11
Letterkenny IT 08:59 12:44 17:14
Letterkenny Shopping Centre 09:00 12:45 15:47 17:15 17:30

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Doherty's Coach Travel