🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

963 - Menston - Garnett Wharfe Circular

A bus service operated by Connexions Buses

Map

Station Road Menston Rail Station 06:45 08:25 16:50 17:55
Menston Station Rd The Crescent (stop) 06:46 08:26 16:52 17:56
Menston Otley Rd Burley Road 06:48 08:28 16:54 17:58
Otley Bradford Road Gill Brow 06:50 08:30 16:57 18:00
Otley, adj Bradford Road West Busk Ln 06:52 08:32 16:59 18:02
Otley, opp Bradford Rd Sunnydale Crescent 06:53 08:33 17:00 18:03
Otley, after Bradford Road Duncan Ave 06:53 08:33 17:01 18:03
Otley, adj Bradford Rd Westbourne Close 06:54 08:34 17:02 18:04
Otley Bradford Rd West Chevin Road 06:56 08:36 17:04 18:06
Otley, adj Burras Lane Granville Mount 06:58 08:38 17:07 18:08
Otley Bus Station (Stand 05) 06:20 07:00 08:40 10:35 11:20 12:05 13:35 14:20 16:15 17:10 18:10
Otley Cross Green Dennison Hill 06:21 08:41 10:36 11:21 12:06 13:36 14:21 16:17 17:12 18:11
Otley Cross Green East Busk Lane 06:22 08:42 10:37 11:22 12:07 13:37 14:22 16:19 17:14 18:12
Otley Garnett Wharfe Development 06:25 08:45 10:40 11:25 12:10 13:40 14:25 16:24 17:19 18:15
Otley Garnett Wharfe Development 06:25 08:00 08:45 10:40 11:25 12:10 13:40 14:25 16:25 17:20 18:15
Otley Mill Lane 06:27 08:04 08:47 10:42 11:27 12:12 13:42 14:27 16:29 17:24 18:17
Otley, at Cattle Market Street Bridge St 06:28 08:06 08:48 10:43 11:28 12:13 13:43 14:28 16:31 17:26 18:18
Otley Bus Station (Stand 03) 06:30 08:10 08:50 10:45 11:30 12:15 13:45 14:30 16:35 17:30 17:35 18:20
Otley Burras Lane Granville Mount 06:32 08:12 16:37 17:37
Otley, adj Bradford Rd West Chevin Road 06:34 08:14 16:39 17:39
Otley, opp Bradford Rd Westbourne Close 06:35 08:15 16:40 17:40
Otley, after Bradford Rd Westbourne Close 06:36 08:16 16:41 17:41
Otley, opp Bradford Road Duncan Ave 06:37 08:17 16:42 17:42
Otley Bradford Rd Sunnydale Crescent 06:38 08:18 16:43 17:43
Otley, opp Bradford Road West Busk Ln 06:39 08:19 16:44 17:44
Otley Bradford Road Gill Brow (W-bound) 06:40 08:20 16:45 17:45
Menston Otley Rd Ellar Gardens 06:42 08:22 16:47 17:47
Menston Bradford Road Chevin Ave 06:43 08:23 16:48 17:48
Menston Station Rd The Crescent 06:44 08:24 16:49 17:49
Station Road Menston Rail Station 06:45 08:25 16:50 17:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Connexions Buses