bustimes.org

97 - Clacton - Walton

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Clacton to Walton

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand C) 06:25 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:12 09:27 10:12 10:27 10:42 11:27 11:42 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:32 17:32 18:30 19:00 19:00
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 06:25 07:44 07:44 08:44 09:12 09:28 10:13 10:28 10:43 11:28 11:43 12:13 12:28 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:33 17:33 18:30 19:00 19:00
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 1) 06:26 07:46 07:46 08:46 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:02 19:02
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (E-bound) 06:26 07:46 07:46 08:46 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:15 12:30 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:35 17:35 18:32 19:02 19:02
Clacton, adj Avondale Road 06:27 07:47 07:47 08:47 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:46 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:36 17:36 18:33 19:03 19:03
Clacton, opp Lancaster Gardens 06:28 07:48 07:48 08:48 09:16 09:32 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:16 14:32 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:37 17:37 18:34 19:04 19:04
Clacton, opp Windsor School 06:29 07:48 07:48 08:48 09:17 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:38 17:38 18:34 19:05 19:05
Clacton, adj Holland Road School 06:29 07:49 07:49 08:49 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:38 17:38 18:35 19:06 19:06
Holland-on-Sea, opp Sladbury's Lane 06:31 07:50 07:50 08:50 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:19 12:34 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:39 17:39 18:36 19:07 19:07
Holland-on-Sea, opp Roaring Donkey 06:31 07:51 07:51 08:51 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:20 12:35 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:40 17:40 18:37 19:08 19:08
Holland-on-Sea, opp Queensway 06:32 07:51 07:51 08:51 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:41 17:41 18:37 19:09 19:09
Holland-on-Sea, opp York Road 06:33 07:52 07:52 08:52 09:22 09:36 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:36 11:51 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:22 14:36 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:41 17:41 18:38 19:10 19:10
Holland-on-Sea, o/s The Oakwood 06:34 07:53 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:42 17:42 18:39 19:11 19:11
Holland-on-Sea, adj Aylesbury Drive 06:34 07:53 07:53 08:53 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:38 11:53 12:23 12:38 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:43 17:43 18:39 19:11 19:11
Holland-on-Sea, opp Brighton Road 06:35 07:54 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:12 19:12 19:12
Holland-on-Sea, adj Viking Way 06:35 07:54 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:24 12:39 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:44 17:44 18:40 19:12
Holland-on-Sea, opp Haven Avenue 06:35 07:54 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:24 14:40 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:45 17:45 18:40 19:12
Great Holland, opp Manor Rd 06:39 07:58 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:28 14:41 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:16
Great Holland, opp Baptist Church 06:40 07:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:42 11:57 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:29 14:42 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:47 17:47 18:45 19:17
Great Holland Green (NE-bound) 06:40 07:59 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:28 12:43 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:29 14:43 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:48 17:48 18:45 19:17
Great Holland, adj Westbury Road 06:41 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:30 14:44 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:49 17:49 18:46 19:18
Great Holland, adj Prospect Park 06:41 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:50 17:50 18:46 19:18
Kirby Cross Holland Rd (N-bound) 06:42 08:01 08:01 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:31 12:46 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:51 17:51 18:47 19:19
Kirby Cross (E-bound) 06:43 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:52 17:52 18:48 19:20
Kirby Cross, adj Chestnut Ave 06:43 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:52 17:52 18:48 19:20
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Village Way 06:44 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:33 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:53 17:53 18:49 19:21
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Frinton Road Nurseries 06:45 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:34 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:34 14:48 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:53 17:53 18:50 19:22
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Laburnum Crescent 06:45 08:04 08:04 09:04 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:54 17:54 18:50 19:22
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Rail Gates 06:46 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 09:49 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:35 14:49 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:54 17:54 18:51 19:23
Frinton-on-Sea, adj The Oaks 06:46 08:05 08:05 09:05 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:55 17:55 18:51 19:23
Frinton-on-Sea Elm Tree Avenue (NE-bound) 06:47 08:06 08:06 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:36 12:51 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:56 17:56 18:52 19:24
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Triangle Shopping Centre 06:49 08:08 08:08 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:26
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Norwood Way 06:49 08:08 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:38 14:53 15:48 16:08 16:58 17:58 18:54 19:26
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Ockendon Way 06:50 08:09 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:49 16:09 16:59 17:59 18:55 19:28
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hanover Court 06:51 08:10 09:10 09:40 09:55 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:50 16:10 17:00 18:00 18:56 19:28
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Titchmarsh Marina 06:52 08:11 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:51 16:11 17:01 18:01 18:57 19:29
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Gouldings Ave 06:53 08:12 09:12 09:42 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:42 14:56 15:51 16:11 17:01 18:01 18:58 19:30
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hamford Park 06:53 08:12 09:12 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 12:42 12:57 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:52 16:12 17:02 18:02 18:58 19:31
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Walton Church 06:54 08:13 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:13 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:53 16:13 17:03 18:03 18:59 19:31
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Post Office 06:55 08:14 09:14 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:54 16:14 17:04 18:04 19:00 19:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Kino Road 06:55 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:44 15:00 15:55 16:15 17:05 18:05 19:00 19:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Bath House Meadow 06:56 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:45 15:01 15:56 16:16 17:06 18:06 19:01 19:34
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (NE-bound) 06:57 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:17 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:46 15:02 15:57 16:17 17:07 18:07 19:02 19:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Baptist Church 06:58 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:47 15:03 15:58 16:18 17:08 18:08 19:03 19:36
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp First Avenue 06:58 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:48 15:04 15:59 16:19 17:09 18:09 19:04 19:36
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp The Naze 07:00 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:50 15:05 16:00 16:20 17:10 18:10 19:06 19:38

Walton to Clacton

Walton-on-the-Naze, adj The Naze 07:04 08:25 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:42 10:57 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:42 13:57 14:27 14:42 15:06 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:47 19:08 22:30
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj First Avenue 07:05 08:26 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:07 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:48 19:08 22:30
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Baptist Church 07:05 08:26 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:28 11:43 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:07 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:48 19:09 22:31
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (S-bound) 07:06 08:27 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:44 10:59 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:29 14:44 15:08 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:49 19:10 22:32
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Bath House Meadow 07:07 08:28 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:45 11:00 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:30 14:45 15:09 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:50 19:11 22:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Kino Road 07:08 08:29 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:46 11:01 11:31 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:31 14:46 15:10 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:51 19:11 22:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Church 07:10 08:31 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:12 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:53 19:13 22:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hamford Park 07:10 08:31 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:33 14:48 15:12 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:53 19:13 22:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Gouldings Ave 07:11 08:32 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:49 11:04 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:13 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:54 19:14 22:36
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Titchmarsh Marina 07:12 08:33 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:35 14:50 15:14 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:55 19:15 22:36
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hanover Court 07:13 08:34 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:51 11:06 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:36 14:51 15:15 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:56 19:16 22:37
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Valley Walk 07:14 08:35 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:16 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:57 19:17 22:38
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Norwood Way 07:14 08:35 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:52 11:07 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:52 14:07 14:37 14:52 15:16 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:57 19:17 22:39
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Triangle Shopping Centre 07:16 08:37 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:39 14:54 15:18 15:18 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:59 19:19 22:40
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frietuna Road 07:17 08:38 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:55 11:10 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:19 15:19 16:00 16:40 17:00 18:00 19:20 22:41
Frinton-on-Sea Elm Tree Avenue (S-bound) 07:18 08:39 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:20 15:20 16:01 16:41 17:01 18:01 19:21 22:42
Frinton-on-Sea, opp The Oaks 07:18 08:39 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:20 15:20 16:01 16:41 17:01 18:01 19:21 22:42
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Frinton Rail Gates 07:18 08:39 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:20 15:20 16:01 16:41 17:01 18:01 19:21 22:42
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Laburnum Crescent 07:19 08:40 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:21 15:21 16:02 16:42 17:02 18:02 19:22 22:43
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Road Nurseries 07:19 08:40 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:42 11:57 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:21 15:21 16:02 16:42 17:02 18:02 19:22 22:43
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Village Way 07:20 08:41 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:22 15:22 16:03 16:43 17:03 18:03 19:23 22:44
Kirby Cross, adj Elm Grove 07:20 08:41 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:43 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:22 15:22 16:03 16:43 17:03 18:03 19:23 22:44
Kirby Cross, nr Coronation Garage 07:21 08:42 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:59 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:23 15:23 16:04 16:44 17:04 18:04 19:24 22:45
Kirby Cross (S-bound) 07:22 08:43 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:24 15:24 16:05 16:45 17:05 18:05 19:25 22:46
Kirby Cross Holland Rd (S-bound) 07:22 08:43 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:24 15:24 16:05 16:45 17:05 18:05 19:25 22:46
Great Holland, opp Prospect Park 07:22 08:43 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:00 11:15 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 14:45 15:00 15:24 15:24 16:05 16:45 17:05 18:05 19:25 22:46
Great Holland, opp Westbury Road 07:23 08:44 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:25 15:25 16:06 16:46 17:06 18:06 19:26 22:46
Great Holland Green (S-bound) 07:23 08:44 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:01 11:16 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:16 14:46 15:01 15:25 15:25 16:06 16:46 17:06 18:06 19:26 22:47
Great Holland, o/s Baptist Church 07:24 08:45 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:17 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:26 15:26 16:07 16:47 17:07 18:07 19:27 22:47
Great Holland, adj Manor Rd 07:24 08:45 09:47 10:02 10:17 11:02 11:17 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:17 14:02 14:17 14:47 15:02 15:26 15:26 16:07 16:47 17:07 18:07 19:27 22:48
Holland-on-Sea, adj Haven Avenue 07:28 08:49 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:30 15:30 16:11 16:51 17:11 18:11 19:31 22:51
Holland-on-Sea, opp Viking Way 07:28 08:49 09:51 10:06 10:21 11:06 11:21 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:30 15:30 16:11 16:51 17:11 18:11 19:31 22:51
Holland-on-Sea, adj Brighton Road 07:29 08:50 09:52 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:31 15:31 16:12 16:52 17:12 18:12 19:32 22:52
Holland-on-Sea, opp The Oakwood 07:29 08:50 09:52 10:07 10:22 11:07 11:22 11:52 12:07 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:07 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:31 15:31 16:12 16:52 17:12 18:12 19:32 22:52
Holland-on-Sea, adj York Road 07:30 08:51 09:53 10:08 10:23 11:08 11:23 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:32 15:32 16:13 16:53 17:13 18:13 19:33 22:53
Holland-on-Sea, adj Queensway 07:30 08:51 09:54 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:33 15:33 16:14 16:54 17:14 18:14 19:34 22:54
Holland-on-Sea, o/s Roaring Donkey 07:31 08:52 09:54 10:09 10:24 11:09 11:24 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:24 14:09 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:33 15:33 16:14 16:54 17:14 18:14 19:34 22:54
Holland-on-Sea, adj Sladbury's Lane 07:31 08:52 09:55 10:10 10:25 11:10 11:25 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:34 15:34 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:15 19:35 22:55
Clacton, opp Holland Road School 07:32 08:53 09:56 10:11 10:26 11:11 11:26 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:26 14:56 15:11 15:35 15:35 16:16 16:56 17:16 18:16 19:36 22:56
Clacton, o/s Windsor School 07:33 08:54 09:57 10:12 10:27 11:12 11:27 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:27 14:57 15:12 15:36 15:36 16:17 16:57 17:17 18:17 19:37 22:57
Clacton, adj Victoria Road 07:34 08:55 09:58 10:13 10:28 11:13 11:28 11:58 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:28 14:13 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:37 15:37 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:18 19:38 22:58
Clacton, opp Avondale Road 07:34 08:55 09:59 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:29 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 14:59 15:14 15:38 15:38 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:19 19:39 22:58
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (W-bound) 07:35 08:56 10:00 10:15 10:30 11:15 11:30 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:15 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:39 15:39 16:19 17:00 17:20 18:20 19:40 22:59
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 07:36 08:57 10:01 10:16 10:31 11:16 11:31 12:01 12:16 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 15:01 15:16 15:40 15:40 16:20 17:01 17:21 18:21 19:41 23:00
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 07:38 09:00 10:04 10:19 10:34 11:19 11:34 12:04 12:19 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:34 15:04 15:19 15:44 15:43 16:22 17:04 17:24 18:24 19:44 23:02

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 November 2021

Similar services

Hedingham