Bus Times

97 - Colchester - Essex Univ - Weeley - Clacton - Walton On The Naze

A bus service operated by First Essex

Walton On The Naze - Clacton - Weeley - Essex Univ - Colchester

Walton-on-the-Naze, adj The Naze 07:10 07:40 08:25 08:45 09:25 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:25 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:25
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj First Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:26 08:46 09:26 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:26
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Baptist Church 07:11 07:41 08:26 08:46 09:26 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:26 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:26
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (S-bound) 07:12 07:42 08:27 08:47 09:27 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:27 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Bathurst Meadow 07:13 07:43 08:28 08:48 09:28 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:28 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:28
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Kino Road 07:14 07:44 08:29 08:49 09:29 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:29 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Church 07:16 07:46 08:31 08:51 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hamford Park 07:16 07:46 08:31 08:51 09:31 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:31 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Goulding Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:32 08:52 09:32 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:32 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:32
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Titchmarsh Marina 07:18 07:48 08:33 08:53 09:33 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:33 17:18 17:33 18:18 18:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hanover Court 07:19 07:49 08:34 08:54 09:34 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:34 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Valley Walk 07:20 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:35 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Norwood Way 07:20 07:50 08:35 08:55 09:35 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:35 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Triangle Shopping Centre 07:22 07:52 08:37 08:57 09:37 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:37 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frietuna Road 07:23 07:53 08:38 08:58 09:38 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:38 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:38
Frinton-on-Sea Elm Tree Avenue (S-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:39 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39
Frinton-on-Sea, opp The Oaks 07:24 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:39 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Frinton Rail Gates 07:24 07:54 08:39 08:59 09:39 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:39 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Laburnum Crescent 07:25 07:55 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:40 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Road Nurseries 07:26 07:56 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Village Way 07:26 07:56 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:41 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41
Kirby Cross, adj Elm Grove 07:27 07:57 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:42 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:42
Kirby Cross, nr Coronation Garage 07:28 07:58 08:43 09:03 09:43 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:43 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43
Kirby Cross (S-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44
Kirby Cross Holland Rd (S-bound) 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44
Great Holland, opp Prospect Park 07:29 07:59 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44
Great Holland, opp Westbury Road 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45
Great Holland Green (S-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:45 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45
Great Holland, o/s Baptist Church 07:31 08:01 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46
Great Holland, opp The Lions Den 07:31 08:01 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:46 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46
Holland-on-Sea, adj Haven Avenue 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50
Holland-on-Sea, opp Viking Way 07:35 08:05 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:50
Holland-on-Sea, adj Brighton Road 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51
Holland-on-Sea, opp The Oakwood 07:36 08:06 08:51 09:11 09:51 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51
Holland-on-Sea, adj York Road 07:37 08:07 08:52 09:12 09:52 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:52 17:37 17:52 18:37 18:52
Holland-on-Sea, adj Queensway 07:38 08:08 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:38 10:58 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53
Holland-on-Sea, o/s Roaring Donkey 07:39 08:09 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:54 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54
Holland-on-Sea, adj Sladbury's Lane 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 16:55 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55
Clacton, opp Holland Road School 07:41 08:11 08:56 09:16 09:56 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 16:56 17:41 17:56 18:41 18:56
Clacton, o/s Windsor School 07:42 08:12 08:57 09:17 09:57 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 16:57 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57
Clacton, adj Victoria Road 07:44 08:14 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 16:59 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59
Clacton, opp Avondale Road 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:00 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:01 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 07:49 08:19 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:04 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand E) 06:35 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:10 17:55 18:10 18:55
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:11 17:56 18:11 18:56
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 06:37 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:12 17:57 18:12 18:57
Clacton, adj Herbert Road 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:13 09:33 10:13 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:13 17:58 18:13 18:58
Clacton, adj Magdalen Green 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:14 17:59 18:14 18:59
Clacton, adj Knox Road 06:41 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:16 09:36 10:16 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:16 18:01 18:16 19:01
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 06:43 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:18 09:38 10:18 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:18 18:03 18:18 19:03
Great Clacton, o/s The Plough 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:20 09:40 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 19:05
Great Clacton North Road (N-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:20 09:40 10:20 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:20 18:05 18:20 19:05
Great Clacton, opp Hill Rd 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:21 09:41 10:21 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 19:06
Great Clacton, adj Brook Farm 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:21 09:41 10:21 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:21 18:06 18:21 19:06
Clacton, opp Highfield Holiday Park 06:47 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:22 09:42 10:22 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:22 18:07 18:22 19:07
Clacton, o/s Langford Nursery 06:49 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:24 09:44 10:24 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:24 18:09 18:24 19:09
Little Clacton, adj Leys Drive 06:50 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:25 09:45 10:25 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:25 18:10 18:25 19:10
Little Clacton, o/s Village Hall 06:51 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:26 09:46 10:26 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:26 18:11 18:26 19:11
Little Clacton, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 06:52 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:47 10:27 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 19:12
Little Clacton, o/s Appletree Inn 06:52 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:47 10:27 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 19:12
Little Clacton, adj Elm Road 06:52 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:27 09:47 10:27 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:27 18:12 18:27 19:12
Little Clacton Plough Corner (N-bound) 06:53 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:28 09:48 10:28 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:28 18:13 18:28 19:13
Little Clacton, opp Weeley Road Garage 06:54 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:29 09:49 10:29 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29 19:14
Weeley Heath, opp Victoria Road 06:54 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:29 09:49 10:29 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:29 18:14 18:29 19:14
Weeley Heath, opp Mill Lane 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:30 09:50 10:30 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:30 19:15
Weeley Heath, o/s The White Hart 06:56 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:31 09:51 10:31 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31 19:16
Weeley Heath, o/s Memorial 06:56 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:31 09:51 10:31 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:31 19:16
Weeley, o/s Railway Station 06:57 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:32 09:52 10:32 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:32 18:17 18:32 19:17
Weeley The Street (N-bound) 06:59 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:34 09:54 10:34 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34 19:19
Weeley, opp Post Office 06:59 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:34 09:54 10:34 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:34 19:19
Weeley, opp The Black Boy 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:35 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35 19:20
Weeley, o/s The Birches 07:00 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:35 09:55 10:35 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:35 18:20 18:35 19:20
Weeley Colchester Interchange (W-bound) 07:01 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:36 09:56 10:36 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:36 18:21 18:36 19:21
Weeley, opp Crown Lane 07:01 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:36 09:56 10:36 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:36 18:21 18:36 19:21
Weeley, adj Shair Lane 07:02 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:37 09:57 10:37 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:37 19:22
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (NW-bound) 07:03 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:38 09:58 10:38 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:38 18:23 18:38 19:23
Great Bentley Corner (W-bound) 07:04 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:39 09:59 10:39 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:39 19:24
Great Bentley, opp Ravens Green Lane 07:05 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:40 19:25
Frating, opp Car Auctions 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41 19:26
Frating Colchester Road (W-bound) 07:06 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:41 19:26
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 07:08 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 19:28
Frating Hill Park (adj) 07:08 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:43 18:28 18:43 19:28
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 07:09 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:29
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 07:10 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:45 18:30 18:45 19:30
Elmstead Market (o/s) 07:11 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:46 18:31 18:46 19:31
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 07:12 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:32
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 07:12 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:47 18:32 18:47 19:32
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 07:13 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:33
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 07:13 08:04 08:33 09:04 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:48 19:33
Colchester Road (adj) 07:14 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:34
Colchester, opp Wivenhoe Park 07:14 08:05 08:34 09:05 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:49 18:34 18:49 19:34
University of Essex, opp South Courts 07:16 08:07 08:36 09:07 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:51 19:36
University of Essex, opp Valley Road 07:18 08:09 08:38 09:09 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:58 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:53 19:38
University of Essex Subway (NW-bound) 07:18 08:10 08:39 09:10 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:54 18:39 18:54 19:39
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (N-bound) 07:20 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:40 17:55 18:40 18:55 19:40
Colchester, adj Mascot Square 07:21 08:14 08:42 09:13 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:42 17:57 18:42 18:57 19:42
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 07:23 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:44
The Hythe, opp Hythe Railway Station 07:23 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:44
The Hythe, adj Maudlyn Road 07:24 08:17 08:45 09:16 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:45
Colchester, opp St. Leonard's Church 07:25 08:18 08:46 09:17 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:46
Colchester, adj Port Lane 07:25 08:19 08:47 09:18 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:47
Colchester, adj Cannon Street 07:26 08:20 08:48 09:19 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:47
Colchester, adj Wimpole Road 07:27 08:21 08:49 09:20 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:48
Colchester, opp Sportsman's Club 07:28 08:22 08:50 09:21 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:49
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 07:30 08:25 08:53 09:24 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:52

Colchester - Essex Univ - Weeley - Clacton - Walton On The Naze

Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 07:00 07:20 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:45 18:00 19:15
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 07:01 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:01 15:41 16:01 16:41 17:01 17:46 18:01 19:16
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 07:02 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02 17:47 18:02 19:17
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 07:04 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:49 18:04 19:19
Colchester, opp Port Lane 07:05 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:50 18:05 19:20
Colchester, o/s St. Leonard's Church 07:06 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:51 18:06 19:21
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 07:07 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:52 18:07 19:22
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 07:08 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:53 18:08 19:23
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:10 19:25
Colchester, opp Mascot Square 07:10 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:55 18:10 19:25
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (S-bound) 07:13 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:58 18:13 19:28
University of Essex Subway (SE-bound) 07:14 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:59 18:14 19:29
University of Essex, adj Valley Road 07:15 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 18:00 18:15 19:30
University of Essex, adj South Courts 07:18 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 18:03 18:18 19:33
Colchester, adj Wivenhoe Park 07:19 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 18:04 18:19 19:34
Colchester Road (opp) 07:20 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:05 18:20 19:35
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 07:21 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:06 18:21 19:36
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 07:23 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:08 18:23 19:38
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 07:24 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:09 18:24 19:39
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:25 19:40
Elmstead Market (opp) 07:25 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:10 18:25 19:40
Elmstead Market, opp Beth Chatto Gdns 07:26 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:11 18:26 19:41
Frating Hill, opp Church Road 07:27 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:12 18:27 19:42
Frating Hill Park (opp) 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:13 18:28 19:43
Frating, adj Haggars Lane 07:28 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:13 18:28 19:43
Frating, opp The Kings Arms 07:29 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:14 18:29 19:44
Frating Colchester Road (E-bound) 07:29 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:29 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:29 18:14 18:29 19:44
Frating, o/s Car Auctions 07:30 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:15 18:30 19:45
Great Bentley, adj Ravens Green Lane 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:16 18:31 19:46
Great Bentley Corner (E-bound) 07:31 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:16 18:31 19:46
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (SE-bound) 07:32 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:17 18:32 19:47
Weeley, opp Shair Lane 07:34 07:54 08:34 09:14 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:19 18:34 19:49
Weeley, adj Crown Lane 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:20 18:35 19:50
Weeley Colchester Interchange (E-bound) 07:35 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:20 18:35 19:50
Weeley, opp The Birches 07:36 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:21 18:36 19:51
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:22 18:37 19:52
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 07:37 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:22 18:37 19:52
Weeley, opp Railway Station 07:38 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:23 18:38 19:53
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 07:39 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:24 18:39 19:54
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 07:40 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:25 18:40 19:55
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:26 18:41 19:56
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 07:41 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:26 18:41 19:56
Little Clacton, adj Weeley Road Garage 07:42 08:02 08:42 09:22 09:42 10:22 10:42 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:22 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:22 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:42 18:27 18:42 19:57
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 07:43 08:03 08:43 09:23 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:28 18:43 19:58
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:59
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 07:44 08:04 08:44 09:24 09:44 10:24 10:44 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:24 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:44 18:29 18:44 19:59
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:30 18:45 20:00
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 07:45 08:05 08:45 09:25 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:30 18:45 20:00
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 07:46 08:06 08:46 09:26 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:31 18:46 20:01
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 07:47 08:07 08:47 09:27 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:32 18:47 20:02
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:34 18:49 20:04
Great Clacton, opp Brook Farm 07:49 08:09 08:49 09:29 09:49 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:49 18:34 18:49 20:04
Great Clacton, adj Hill Rd 07:50 08:10 08:50 09:30 09:50 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:50 18:35 18:50 20:05
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:37 18:52 20:07
Great Clacton, o/s Church 07:52 08:12 08:52 09:32 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:37 18:52 20:07
Clacton, adj Severn Road 07:53 08:13 08:53 09:33 09:53 10:33 10:53 11:33 11:53 12:33 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:33 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:53 17:33 17:53 18:38 18:53 20:08
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 07:54 08:14 08:54 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:54 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:54 17:34 17:54 18:39 18:54 20:09
Clacton, opp Cambridge Rd 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:35 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:40 18:55 20:10
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 07:57 08:17 08:57 09:37 09:57 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57 17:37 17:57 18:42 18:57 20:12
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand C) 07:59 08:19 08:59 09:39 09:59 10:39 10:59 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:59 17:39 17:59 18:44 18:59 20:14
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand C) 07:00 07:40 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 19:04
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 07:00 07:40 08:04 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04 17:44 18:04 19:04
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 1) 07:01 07:41 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 17:05 17:45 18:05 19:05
Clacton Thoroughgood Road (E-bound) 07:02 07:42 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 19:06
Clacton, adj Avondale Road 07:02 07:42 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:06 15:46 16:06 16:46 17:06 17:46 18:06 19:06
Clacton, opp Lancaster Gardens 07:03 07:43 08:07 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:07 14:47 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 17:07 17:47 18:07 19:07
Clacton, opp Windsor School 07:04 07:44 08:08 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:08 15:48 16:08 16:48 17:08 17:48 18:08 19:08
Clacton, adj Holland Road School 07:05 07:45 08:09 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:09 19:09
Holland-on-Sea, opp Sladbury's Lane 07:06 07:46 08:10 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:10 19:10
Holland-on-Sea, opp Roaring Donkey 07:07 07:47 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 19:11
Holland-on-Sea, opp Queensway 07:07 07:47 08:11 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:11 10:51 11:11 11:51 12:11 12:51 13:11 13:51 14:11 14:51 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:11 17:51 18:11 19:11
Holland-on-Sea, opp York Road 07:08 07:48 08:12 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:12 10:52 11:12 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:12 17:52 18:12 19:12
Holland-on-Sea, o/s The Oakwood 07:09 07:49 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 19:13
Holland-on-Sea, adj Aylesbury Drive 07:09 07:49 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:13 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:13 17:53 18:13 19:13
Holland-on-Sea, opp Brighton Road 07:10 07:50 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 19:14
Holland-on-Sea, adj Viking Way 07:10 07:50 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 19:14
Holland-on-Sea, opp Haven Avenue 07:10 07:50 08:14 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:14 17:54 18:14 19:14
Great Holland, o/s The Lions Den 07:14 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:18 17:58 18:18 19:18
Great Holland, opp Baptist Church 07:15 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 19:19
Great Holland Green (NE-bound) 07:15 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:19 17:59 18:19 19:19
Great Holland, adj Westbury Road 07:16 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:20
Great Holland, adj Prospect Park 07:16 07:56 08:20 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:20 18:00 18:20 19:20
Kirby Cross Holland Rd (N-bound) 07:17 07:57 08:21 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:21
Kirby Cross (E-bound) 07:18 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:22
Kirby Cross, adj Chestnut Ave 07:18 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:22 19:22
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Village Way 07:19 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:23
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Frinton Road Nurseries 07:20 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:24
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Laburnum Crescent 07:20 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:24 19:24
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Rail Gates 07:21 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:25
Frinton-on-Sea, adj The Oaks 07:21 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:25
Frinton-on-Sea Elm Tree Avenue (NE-bound) 07:22 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:26
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Triangle Shopping Centre 07:24 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:28
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Norwood Way 07:24 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:08 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:28
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Ockendon Way 07:26 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:30
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hanover Court 07:26 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:30
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Titchmarsh Marina 07:27 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:31 18:11 18:31 19:31
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Goulding Avenue 07:28 08:08 08:32 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:32 19:32
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hamford Park 07:29 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Walton Church 07:29 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:33 19:33
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Post Office 07:31 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Kino Road 07:31 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:35 19:35
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Bathurst Meadow 07:32 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:36 19:36
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (NE-bound) 07:33 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:37 18:17 18:37 19:37
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Baptist Church 07:34 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:38
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp First Avenue 07:34 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:38 19:38
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp The Naze 07:36 08:16 08:40 09:00 09:40 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:40 19:40

More information