bustimes.org

97 - MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange - BURY Interchange

A bus service operated by Go North West

Map

BURY Interchange - MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange

Bury Interchange (Stand L) 05:12 05:42 05:58 06:17 06:29 06:46 then every 20 minutes until 08:46 09:06 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 16:10 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:15
Bury Trinity Street (Stop GG) 05:13 05:43 05:59 06:18 06:30 06:47 08:47 09:07 09:31 16:11 16:39 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:16
Fishpool, nr Wellington Road 05:14 05:44 06:00 06:19 06:31 06:48 08:48 09:08 09:32 16:12 16:40 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:17
Fishpool, opp Bethesda Church 05:15 05:45 06:01 06:20 06:32 06:50 08:50 09:10 09:33 16:13 16:41 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18
Fishpool, nr Gigg Lane 05:16 05:46 06:02 06:21 06:33 06:51 08:51 09:11 09:34 16:14 16:42 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19
Redvales Road (opp) 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:22 06:34 06:51 08:51 09:11 09:35 16:15 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20
Fletcher Fold, nr Shakespeare Avenue 05:17 05:47 06:03 06:22 06:34 06:52 08:52 09:12 09:35 16:15 16:43 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop C) 05:18 05:48 06:04 06:23 06:35 06:53 08:53 09:13 09:36 16:16 16:44 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:51 19:21
Fletcher Fold, opp Mount Zion Road 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:54 08:54 09:14 09:37 16:17 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22
Blackford Bridge, opp Nuttall Square 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:54 08:54 09:14 09:37 16:17 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22
Blackford Bridge (adj) 05:19 05:49 06:05 06:24 06:36 06:55 08:55 09:15 09:37 16:17 16:45 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22
Hollins, nr Croft Lane 05:21 05:51 06:07 06:26 06:38 06:56 08:56 09:16 09:39 16:19 16:47 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:24
Hollins, o/s Community Centre 05:22 05:52 06:08 06:27 06:39 06:57 08:57 09:17 09:40 16:20 16:48 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:25
Hollins, opp Sykes Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:10 06:29 06:41 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:42 16:22 16:50 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:27
Hollins, nr Church Meadow 05:25 05:55 06:11 06:30 06:42 07:00 09:00 09:20 09:43 16:23 16:51 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:58 19:28
Unsworth Academy (o/s) 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:31 06:43 07:02 09:02 09:22 09:44 16:24 16:52 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:29
Unsworth Medical Centre (o/s) 05:26 05:56 06:12 06:31 06:43 07:02 09:02 09:22 09:44 16:24 16:52 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:59 19:29
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:32 06:44 07:03 09:03 09:23 09:45 16:25 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30
Unsworth, nr Kennedy Drive 05:27 05:57 06:13 06:32 06:44 07:03 09:03 09:23 09:45 16:25 16:53 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:30
Hillock, nr Montgomery Drive 05:28 05:58 06:14 06:33 06:45 07:04 09:04 09:24 09:46 16:26 16:54 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:31
Hillock, nr Wavell Drive 05:29 05:59 06:15 06:34 06:46 07:05 09:05 09:25 09:47 16:27 16:55 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:32
Hillock, opp Stanley Road 05:30 06:00 06:16 06:35 06:47 07:06 09:06 09:26 09:48 16:28 16:56 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:33
Hillock, opp The Elizabethan 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:36 06:48 07:07 09:07 09:27 09:49 16:29 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34
Hillock, opp Lune Drive 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:36 06:48 07:08 09:08 09:28 09:49 16:29 16:57 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:34
Hillock, nr Mersey Drive 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:37 06:49 07:09 09:09 09:29 09:50 16:30 16:58 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:35
Hillock, opp Kenmore Way 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:10 09:10 09:30 09:51 16:31 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:36
Besses O Th Barn, nr Derwent Avenue 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:39 06:51 07:11 09:11 09:31 09:52 16:32 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37
Besses O Th Barn, o/s The Frigate 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:40 06:52 07:12 09:12 09:32 09:52 16:32 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:37
Besses O Th Barn, nr Prestfield Road 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:41 06:53 07:12 09:12 09:32 09:53 16:33 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:38
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop J) 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:42 06:54 07:13 09:13 09:33 09:54 16:34 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39
Besses O Th Barn Thatch Leach Lane (Stop K) 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:42 06:54 07:14 09:14 09:34 09:54 16:34 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:39
Besses O Th Barn Hardmans Road (Stop G) 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:42 06:54 07:14 09:14 09:34 09:55 16:35 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40
Prestwich Hospital Bury New Road (Stop B) 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:43 06:55 07:15 09:15 09:35 09:55 16:35 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:40
Prestwich Hospital, opp Tesco 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:45 06:57 07:16 09:16 09:36 09:57 16:37 17:05 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:42
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop B) 05:41 06:11 06:27 06:46 06:58 07:18 09:18 09:38 09:58 16:38 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43
Prestwich, o/s Red Lion 05:41 06:11 06:27 06:46 06:58 07:18 09:18 09:38 09:58 16:38 17:06 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:43
Prestwich, opp St Ann's Road 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:47 06:59 07:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 16:40 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:44
Prestwich, opp Butterstile Lane 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:48 07:00 07:20 09:20 09:40 10:00 16:40 17:08 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:16 19:45
Sedgley Park, opp Hilton Lane 05:43 06:13 06:29 06:49 07:01 07:21 09:21 09:41 10:01 16:41 17:09 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:17 19:46
Sedgley Park, opp Crescent Avenue 05:44 06:14 06:30 06:49 07:02 07:22 09:22 09:42 10:02 16:42 17:10 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:18 19:47
Sedgley Park, nr Kings Road 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:50 07:03 07:23 09:23 09:43 10:03 16:43 17:11 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:19 19:48
Kersal Bar, nr Cavendish Road 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:24 09:24 09:44 10:04 16:44 17:12 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:20 19:49
Kersal Bar, opp Moor Lane 05:46 06:16 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:25 09:25 09:45 10:05 16:45 17:13 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:21 19:50
Broughton Park, nr Park Lane 05:46 06:16 06:33 06:52 07:06 07:26 09:26 09:46 10:06 16:46 17:14 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:22 19:51
Higher Broughton, nr Broom Lane 05:47 06:17 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:28 09:28 09:48 10:08 16:48 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:24 19:52
Higher Broughton, nr Northumberland Street 05:48 06:18 06:34 06:54 07:08 07:28 09:28 09:48 10:08 16:48 17:16 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:25 19:53
The Cliff, opp Duncan Street 05:49 06:19 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:30 09:30 09:50 10:10 16:50 17:18 17:40 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:54
Higher Broughton, nr Murray Street 05:50 06:20 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:31 09:31 09:51 10:11 16:51 17:19 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:55
Lower Broughton, nr Gr Cheetham Street West 05:51 06:21 06:38 06:58 07:12 07:33 09:33 09:53 10:13 16:53 17:21 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:30 19:57
Lower Broughton, opp Muriel Street 05:52 06:22 06:39 06:59 07:13 07:34 09:34 09:54 10:14 16:54 17:22 17:44 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:31 19:58
Lower Broughton, nr Broughton Lane 05:53 06:23 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:36 09:36 09:55 10:15 16:55 17:23 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:32 19:59
Lower Broughton, o/s Health Centre 05:54 06:24 06:41 07:01 07:15 07:37 09:37 09:56 10:16 16:56 17:24 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:33 19:59
Broughton Bridge, opp Mocha Shopping Centre 05:54 06:24 06:42 07:02 07:17 07:38 09:38 09:57 10:17 16:57 17:25 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:34 20:00
Broughton Bridge, opp Silk Street 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:18 07:39 09:39 09:59 10:19 16:59 17:27 17:49 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:01
Salford, nr Greengate West 05:56 06:26 06:45 07:05 07:19 07:40 09:40 10:00 10:20 17:00 17:28 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:36 20:02
Salford, nr King Street 05:58 06:28 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:42 09:42 10:01 10:21 17:01 17:29 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:03
Salford Blackfriars Road (Stop NF) 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:43 09:43 10:02 10:22 17:02 17:30 17:52 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:38 20:04
Salford, opp Victoria Bridge Street 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:08 07:22 07:44 09:44 10:03 10:23 17:03 17:31 17:53 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:39 20:04
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NW) 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:48 09:48 10:06 10:26 17:06 17:34 17:56 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:07
Manchester Printworks (Stop Nk) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:49 09:49 10:07 10:27 17:07 17:35 17:57 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:08
Shudehill Interchange (Stand A) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:52 09:52 10:10 10:30 17:10 17:38 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:10

MANCHESTER Shudehill Interchange - BURY Interchange

Shudehill Interchange (Stand L) 06:05 06:25 06:46 07:10 07:34 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 then every 20 minutes until 17:20 17:43 17:56 18:22 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Manchester Victoria Rail Station (Stop NY) 06:06 06:27 06:49 07:13 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:43 17:23 17:46 17:59 18:25 19:03 19:32 20:02 20:32
Manchester Parsonage (Stop NC) 06:09 06:30 06:52 07:16 07:40 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 17:26 17:49 18:02 18:30 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35
Salford Trinity Church (Stop NE) 06:09 06:31 06:53 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 17:27 17:50 18:03 18:31 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36
Salford, opp Greengate West 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:19 07:43 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:49 17:29 17:52 18:05 18:33 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37
Broughton Bridge, nr Silk Street 06:11 06:33 06:56 07:20 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:09 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:51 17:31 17:54 18:07 18:35 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:38
Broughton Bridge, at Mocha Shopping Centre 06:12 06:34 06:57 07:21 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:52 17:32 17:55 18:08 18:36 19:13 19:41 20:09 20:39
Lower Broughton, opp Health Centre 06:12 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 17:33 17:56 18:09 18:37 19:14 19:41 20:10 20:40
Lower Broughton, adj Broughton Lane 06:13 06:36 06:59 07:23 07:48 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:54 17:34 17:57 18:10 18:39 19:15 19:43 20:11 20:41
Lower Broughton, nr Camp Street 06:14 06:37 07:00 07:24 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:55 17:35 17:58 18:11 18:40 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:42
Lower Broughton, adj Gr Cheetham Street West 06:15 06:38 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:37 18:00 18:13 18:42 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43
Higher Broughton, opp Murray Street 06:15 06:38 07:02 07:26 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:15 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 17:37 18:00 18:13 18:42 19:18 19:45 20:13 20:43
The Cliff, nr Duncan Street 06:16 06:39 07:03 07:27 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:59 17:39 18:02 18:15 18:44 19:20 19:46 20:14 20:44
The Cliff, opp Knoll Street 06:16 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:53 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:17 14:57 15:17 15:37 16:00 17:40 18:03 18:16 18:44 19:20 19:47 20:15 20:44
Higher Broughton, opp Northumberland Street 06:17 06:41 07:05 07:29 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 17:41 18:04 18:17 18:46 19:22 19:48 20:16 20:45
Higher Broughton, opp Broom Lane 06:18 06:42 07:06 07:30 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:02 17:42 18:05 18:18 18:46 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:46
Broughton Park, opp Park Street 06:19 06:43 07:07 07:31 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:03 17:43 18:06 18:19 18:48 19:24 19:50 20:18 20:47
Kersal Bar, nr Moor Lane 06:19 06:44 07:08 07:32 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:04 17:44 18:07 18:20 18:49 19:25 19:51 20:19 20:47
Sedgley Park, opp Kings Road 06:20 06:46 07:10 07:34 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:06 17:46 18:09 18:22 18:50 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:48
Sedgley Park, nr Crescent Avenue 06:21 06:46 07:10 07:34 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:07 17:47 18:10 18:23 18:51 19:27 19:53 20:21 20:49
Sedgley Park, nr Hilton Lane 06:21 06:47 07:11 07:35 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:07 17:47 18:10 18:23 18:52 19:28 19:53 20:21 20:49
Prestwich, nr Butterstile Lane 06:22 06:48 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:08 17:48 18:11 18:24 18:52 19:28 19:54 20:22 20:50
Prestwich, nr St Ann's Road 06:23 06:49 07:13 07:37 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:09 17:49 18:12 18:25 18:54 19:30 19:55 20:23 20:51
Prestwich, opp Red Lion 06:23 06:50 07:14 07:38 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:11 17:51 18:14 18:27 18:55 19:31 19:56 20:24 20:51
Prestwich Longfield Centre (Stop D) 06:24 06:50 07:14 07:38 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:11 17:51 18:14 18:27 18:55 19:31 19:57 20:25 20:52
Prestwich Hospital, o/s Tesco 06:25 06:52 07:16 07:40 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:53 18:16 18:29 18:57 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:53
Prestwich Hospital, opp Willow Road 06:25 06:52 07:16 07:40 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:13 17:53 18:16 18:29 18:57 19:33 19:58 20:26 20:53
Besses O Th Barn Clyde Avenue (Stop C) 06:26 06:53 07:17 07:41 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:14 17:54 18:17 18:30 18:58 19:34 19:59 20:27 20:54
Besses O Th Barn Besses o'th' Barn Metrolink Stop (Stop H) 06:27 06:54 07:18 07:42 08:08 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:15 17:55 18:18 18:31 18:59 19:35 20:00 20:28 20:55
Besses O Th Barn, opp Prestfield Road 06:28 06:55 07:19 07:43 08:09 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:16 17:56 18:19 18:32 19:00 19:36 20:01 20:29 20:56
Besses O Th Barn, nr Stanway Road 06:29 06:56 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:34 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:17 17:57 18:20 18:33 19:01 19:37 20:01 20:29 20:56
Besses O Th Barn, opp Derwent Avenue 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:45 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:18 17:58 18:21 18:34 19:02 19:38 20:02 20:30 20:57
Hillock, nr Kenmore Way 06:30 06:57 07:21 07:45 08:11 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:35 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:19 17:59 18:22 18:35 19:03 19:39 20:03 20:31 20:58
Hillock, nr Hindburn Close 06:31 06:58 07:22 07:46 08:12 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:36 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:20 18:00 18:23 18:36 19:04 19:40 20:04 20:32 20:59
Hillock, nr Oak Lane 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:13 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:37 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:21 18:01 18:24 18:37 19:05 19:40 20:04 20:32 20:59
Hillock, nr Lune Drive 06:33 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:14 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:38 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:22 18:02 18:25 18:38 19:06 19:41 20:05 20:33 21:00
Hillock, nr Stanley Road 06:34 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:23 18:03 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:42 20:06 20:34 21:01
Hillock, nr Moss Lane 06:34 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:39 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:23 18:03 18:26 18:39 19:07 19:43 20:06 20:34 21:01
Hillock, nr Randale Drive 06:35 07:02 07:26 07:50 08:16 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:40 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:25 18:05 18:28 18:41 19:09 19:44 20:07 20:35 21:02
Hillock, nr Montgomery Drive 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 18:06 18:29 18:42 19:10 19:45 20:08 20:36 21:03
Unsworth, opp Kennedy Drive 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:17 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:41 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 18:06 18:29 18:42 19:10 19:45 20:08 20:36 21:03
Unsworth Pole (opp) 06:38 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 18:08 18:31 18:44 19:12 19:47 20:10 20:38 21:05
Unsworth, nr Parr Lane 06:38 07:05 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:43 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:28 18:08 18:31 18:44 19:12 19:47 20:10 20:38 21:05
Hollins, opp Church Meadow 06:39 07:06 07:31 07:55 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:44 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 18:09 18:32 18:45 19:13 19:48 20:11 20:39 21:06
Hollins, nr Sykes Avenue 06:40 07:07 07:31 07:55 08:21 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:45 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:30 18:10 18:33 18:46 19:14 19:49 20:12 20:40 21:07
Hollins, nr Melton Drive 06:42 07:09 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:47 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:33 18:13 18:36 18:49 19:16 19:51 20:14 20:42 21:09
Hollins, adj Croft Lane 06:43 07:10 07:35 07:59 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:48 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:34 18:14 18:37 18:50 19:17 19:52 20:15 20:43 21:10
Blackford Bridge (nr) 06:44 07:11 07:37 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:49 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:35 18:15 18:38 18:51 19:18 19:53 20:16 20:44 21:11
Blackford Bridge, o/s Nuttall Square 06:45 07:12 07:38 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:36 18:16 18:39 18:52 19:19 19:54 20:17 20:45 21:12
Fletcher Fold, nr Mount Zion Road 06:45 07:12 07:38 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:36 18:16 18:39 18:52 19:19 19:54 20:17 20:45 21:12
Fletcher Fold Manchester Road (Stop A) 06:46 07:13 07:39 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:51 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:37 18:17 18:40 18:53 19:20 19:55 20:18 20:46 21:13
Redvales, o/s Swan & Cemetery 06:47 07:14 07:40 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:38 18:18 18:41 18:54 19:21 19:56 20:19 20:47 21:14
Redvales Road (nr) 06:47 07:14 07:41 08:05 08:31 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:52 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:39 18:19 18:42 18:55 19:21 19:56 20:19 20:47 21:14
Fishpool, o/s Bethesda Church 06:49 07:16 07:43 08:07 08:33 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:54 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:40 18:20 18:43 18:56 19:23 19:58 20:21 20:49 21:16
Fishpool, nr Parkhills Road 06:50 07:17 07:44 08:08 08:34 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:41 18:21 18:44 18:57 19:24 19:59 20:22 20:50 21:17
Bury Trinity Street (Stop HH) 06:51 07:18 07:46 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:56 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:43 18:23 18:46 18:59 19:25 20:00 20:23 20:51 21:18
Bury Interchange (Arrivals) 06:53 07:20 07:48 08:12 08:38 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:58 15:38 16:00 16:20 16:45 18:25 18:48 19:01 19:27 20:02 20:25 20:53 21:20

Timetable data from Go North West, 17 June 2021

Similar services

Go North West