bustimes.org

975 - Green Syke - Skipton Schools

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Green Syke - Skipton Schools

Ickornshaw Green Syke Turn Round (E-bound) 07:32
Ickornshaw Green Syke (NE-bound) 07:32
Ickornshaw Park Lane Bottom (E-bound) 07:33
Ickornshaw Nan Scar (W-bound) 07:33
Ickornshaw, adj Black Bull 07:34
Cowling Church View (NE-bound) 07:35
Cowling, opp Acre Meadow 07:35
Cowling Royd Mill (NE-bound) 07:36
Cowling, opp Lingcrag Gardens 07:37
Cowling, opp The Old Sawmill 07:39
Cowling, adj New Hall Farm 07:40
Glusburn Malsis School (NE-bound) 07:43
Glusburn Dog And Gun Inn (NE-bound) 07:44
Glusburn Bridge End (E-bound) 07:45
Glusburn Post Office (E-bound) 07:47
Cross Hills, adj Ryeland Street 07:48
Cross Hills, adj South Craven School 07:50
Cross Hills, opp Boundary Avenue 07:50
Sutton in Craven Holme Bridge (S-bound) 07:51
Sutton in Craven Primary Sch (NE-bound) 07:53
Sutton in Craven St Thomas' Hall (E-bound) 07:53
Sutton Mill Harker Street (E-bound) 07:54
Eastburn Skipton Rd Clayton Hall Road 07:57
Cross Hills, adj The Dalesway PH 07:58
Cross Hills, opp Elmore Terrace 07:59
Cross Hills, adj Fieldhead Drive 08:00
Cross Hills Willow Garth Avenue (NE-bound) 08:04
Kildwick Skipton Road (NW-bound) 08:10
Kildwick Rafters (NW-bound) 08:11
Farnhill, adj Cononley Lane 08:13
Low Bradley, opp Ings Lane 08:17
High Bradley Snaygill R'bout (N-bound) 08:21
High Bradley, opp Keighley Road 08:21
High Bradley Snaygill Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 08:22
Skipton, adj Farm Croft 08:23
Skipton Airebank Terrace (N-bound) 08:24
Skipton Railway Bridge (N-bound) 08:24
Skipton General Hospital (N-bound) 08:25
Skipton Bus Station Stand 4 (4) 08:27
Skipton Market Place (N-bound) 08:27
Skipton, opp Craven College 08:32
Skipton Girls High School (E-bound) 08:34
Skipton Park Avenue (E-bound) 08:36

Skipton Schools - Green Syke

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 21 June 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company