bustimes.org

97B - Clacton (Stephenson Road) - Walton

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Clacton (Stephenson Road) to Walton

Clacton Depot (W-bound) 08:34
Clacton Telford Road (SW-bound) 08:35
Clacton, o/s Cueball 08:36
Clacton, o/s Burrs Post Office 08:37
Clacton, opp The Robert Burre 08:38
Clacton, opp Inglenook 08:39
Clacton Cemetery (SW-bound) 08:40
Great Clacton, Hillcrest 08:41
Clacton, adj Valleybridge 08:43
Clacton, o/s Valley Farm Holiday Park 08:44
Holland-on-Sea, opp Sladbury's Lane 08:45
Holland-on-Sea, opp Roaring Donkey 08:46
Holland-on-Sea, opp Queensway 08:47
Holland-on-Sea, opp York Road 08:48
Holland-on-Sea, o/s The Oakwood 08:49
Holland-on-Sea, adj Aylesbury Drive 08:51
Holland-on-Sea, opp Brighton Road 08:52
Holland-on-Sea, adj Viking Way 08:53
Holland-on-Sea, opp Haven Avenue 08:54
Great Holland, opp Manor Rd 08:55
Great Holland, opp Baptist Church 08:56
Great Holland Green (NE-bound) 08:57
Great Holland, adj Westbury Road 08:58
Great Holland, adj Prospect Park 08:59
Kirby Cross Holland Rd (N-bound) 09:00
Kirby Cross (E-bound) 09:02
Kirby Cross, adj Halstead Road School 09:02
Kirby Cross, adj Parkside 09:02
Kirby-le-Soken, adj Horsey Road 09:02
Kirby-le-Soken, opp Post Office 09:02
Kirby-le-Soken, o/s Devereux Farm 09:03
Walton-on-the-Naze Ashes Corner (E-bound) 09:03
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hanover Court 09:03
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Valley Walk 09:03
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Norwood Way 09:04
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frietuna Road 09:04
Kirby Cross, adj Chestnut Ave 09:04
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Village Way 09:04
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Frinton Road Nurseries 09:05
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Laburnum Crescent 09:05
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Rail Gates 09:05
Frinton-on-Sea, adj The Oaks 09:05
Frinton-on-Sea Elm Tree Avenue (NE-bound) 09:06
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Triangle Shopping Centre 09:08
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Norwood Way 09:08
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Ockendon Way 09:08
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hanover Court 09:09
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Titchmarsh Marina 09:09
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Gouldings Ave 09:09
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Hamford Park 09:10
Walton-on-the-Naze, nr Walton Church 09:10
Frinton-on-Sea, opp The Oaks 09:10
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Walden Way 09:11
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Walton Road Playing Fields 09:11
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Central Avenue 09:11
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Hervilly Way 09:12
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Walton Road Flats 09:12
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Walton Church 09:12
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Post Office 09:13
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Kino Road 09:13
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Bath House Meadow 09:14
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (NE-bound) 09:15
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Baptist Church 09:16
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp First Avenue 09:17
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp The Naze 09:18

Walton to Clacton (Stephenson Road)

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/GOEA/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 December 2021

Similar services

Hedingham