bustimes.org

97S - Birmingham - CTC Kingshurst Academy

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Outbound

Inbound

Kitt’s Green, adj International&Byng Kendrick Schs 15:10
Fordbridge Tudor Grange Academy 15:15
Fordbridge, nr St Johns Grove 15:16
Tile Cross Gressel Lane 15:17
Tile Cross, opp Sheldon Hall Avenue 15:13 15:19
Kitt’s Green, opp Kyngsford Rd 15:14 15:20
Kitt’s Green, adj Century House 15:15 15:21
Lea Hall, after Mirfield Road 15:16 15:23
Lea Hall, opp Holbeach Rd 15:18 15:24
Lea Hall, opp The Lea 15:18 15:25
Lea Hall, adj Queens Rd 15:20 15:27
Lea Hall, opp Pool Lane Allotments 15:20 15:28
Stechford, after Church Rd 15:21 15:28
Stechford Police Station (opp) 15:22 15:30
Stechford, adj Denton Grove 15:23 15:31
Stechford, after Richmond Rd 15:24 15:32
Stechford, adj Upton Rd 15:25 15:33
Alum Rock, opp Eastfield Rd 15:27 15:35
Alum Rock Kenwood Rd (Stop HH) 15:27 15:35
Alum Rock Alston Rd (Stop HJ) 15:28 15:36
Alum Rock, adj Belchers Lane 15:29 15:37
Bordesley Green, adj Marchmont Rd 15:31 15:39
Bordesley Green, adj Blake Lane 15:33 15:41
Bordesley Green, opp Fordrough Lane 15:34 15:42
Bordesley Green, adj Imperial Rd 15:35 15:43
Bordesley Green, opp Norwood Road 15:35 15:43
Bordesley Green, before Victoria St 15:36 15:44
Bordesley Green, opp Bangor Rd 15:38 15:46
Bordesley, adj Tilton Rd 15:39 15:47
Bordesley, opp Venetia Rd 15:40 15:48
Bordesley, adj Maxstoke St 15:41 15:48
Bordesley, opp Witton St 15:42 15:49
Deritend, opp Derby St 15:44 15:51
Deritend, adj Liverpool St 15:45 15:52
Deritend, opp Gibb St 15:47 15:54
Digbeth Oxford St (Stop DS10) 15:48 15:55
Digbeth Park St (Stop MK6) 15:49 15:56
Digbeth Moor St Selfridges (Stop MS18) 15:52 15:59

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 25 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands