Bus Times

98 - Southwater - Horsham - Roffey

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Roffey - Horsham - Southwater

Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 08:52 09:32 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:34 19:00
Littlehaven Lane (opp) 08:52 09:32 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:34 19:00
Littlehaven, opp Luxford Close 08:53 09:33 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:34 19:00
Roffey, adj Farhalls Crescent 08:54 09:34 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:35 19:01
Roffey, adj Greenfields Way 08:55 09:35 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:36 19:02
Roffey Shepherds Way (SE-bound) 08:56 09:36 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:37 19:03
Roffey, adj Moorhead Road 08:57 09:37 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:38 19:04
Roffey, adj Rowan Way 08:58 09:38 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:39 19:05
Roffey, adj Forest Close 08:59 09:39 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:40 19:06
Roffey, adj Gillett Court 09:00 09:40 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:41 19:07
Roffey, opp Murray Court 09:01 09:41 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:08
Roffey, adj Falklands Drive 09:01 09:41 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:42 19:08
Roffey, opp Mill Farm Road 09:03 09:43 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:44 19:10
Roffey, opp Chesterton Court 09:03 09:43 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Roffey, adj Crawley Road 09:03 09:43 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Roffey, adj The Star 09:04 09:44 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 09:05 09:45 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08
Horsham, after Kings Road Roundabout 09:06 09:46 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09
Horsham, adj Kingslea Primary School 09:07 09:47 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 09:09 09:49 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 09:11 09:51 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 09:13 09:53 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 09:15 09:55 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:20
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 09:15 09:55 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:21
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 09:16 09:56 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:22
Horsham, adj Cricketfield Road 09:17 09:57 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:24
Horsham, opp Larksfield 09:18 09:58 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:24
Tower Hill, opp Salisbury Road 09:19 09:59 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:26
Hop Oast, adj Golf Club 09:20 10:00 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:27
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:28
Southwater, adj Warnham Gate 09:22 10:02 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:29
Southwater Street (adj) 09:23 10:03 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:31
Southwater, adj Roundstone Caravan Park 09:23 10:03 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:31
Southwater, adj The Copse 09:24 10:04 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:32

Southwater - Horsham - Roffey

Southwater, adj The Copse 09:24 10:04 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:32
Southwater, opp The Brook 09:24 10:04 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:32
Southwater, adj Camelot Close 09:25 10:05 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:33
Southwater, adj Easteds Lane 09:26 10:06 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:34
Southwater Cripplegate Lane (S-bound) 09:26 10:06 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:34
Southwater, opp Country Park 09:27 10:07 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:36
Southwater, adj Millfield North 09:28 10:08 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:36
Southwater, adj Millfield South 09:28 10:08 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:37
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (NW-bound) 09:29 10:09 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:38
Southwater, opp Treetops 09:29 10:09 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:38
Southwater Foxfield Cottages (opp 13) 09:30 10:10 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:39
Southwater, adj Shipley Road 09:31 10:11 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:40
Southwater, adj Woodlands Way 09:32 10:12 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:41
Southwater, adj Ash Road 09:33 10:13 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:42
Southwater, before Church Lane 09:33 10:13 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:42
Southwater, adj Village Hall 09:34 10:14 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:43
Southwater Worthing Road (just before) 09:34 10:14 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:43
Southwater, opp Lintot Square 09:35 10:15 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:44
The Southwater Junior Academy (opp) 09:35 10:15 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:44
Southwater, opp Roundstone Caravan Park 09:36 10:16 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:45
Southwater Street (opp) 09:36 10:16 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:45
Southwater, opp Warnham Gate 09:37 10:18 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:46
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 09:39 10:20 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15
Tower Hill, adj Salisbury Road 09:40 10:21 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:48
Horsham, adj Larksfield 09:41 10:22 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:49
Horsham, opp Cricketfield Road 09:41 10:22 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:50
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 09:43 10:24 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:51
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 09:47 10:27 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 18:51
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 09:48 10:28 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27 18:53
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 18:56
Horsham, opp Kingslea Primary School 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 18:57
Horsham, before Kings Road Roundabout 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 18:58
Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:00

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information