Bus Times

98 - Southwater - Horsham - Roffey

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Roffey - Horsham - Southwater

Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:23 then every 15 minutes until 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:15 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Littlehaven Lane (opp) 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:32 08:50 09:06 09:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:42 15:59 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:05 17:22 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:30 18:49 19:15 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Littlehaven, opp Luxford Close 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:33 08:51 09:07 09:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:43 16:00 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:13 18:31 18:50 19:16 19:48 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Roffey, adj Farhalls Crescent 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:34 08:52 09:08 09:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:44 16:01 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:07 17:24 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:32 18:51 19:17 19:49 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Roffey, adj Greenfields Way 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:35 08:53 09:09 09:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:29 15:45 16:02 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:33 18:52 19:18 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Roffey Shepherds Way (SE-bound) 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:36 08:54 09:10 09:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:03 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:09 17:26 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:34 18:53 19:19 19:51 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Roffey, adj Moorhead Road 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:37 08:55 09:11 09:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:47 16:04 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:10 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:17 18:35 18:54 19:20 19:52 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Roffey, adj Rowan Way 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:48 08:07 08:25 08:38 08:56 09:12 09:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:48 16:05 16:23 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:36 18:55 19:21 19:53 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Roffey, adj Forest Close 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:39 08:57 09:13 09:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:49 16:06 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:12 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:19 18:37 18:56 19:22 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Roffey, adj Gillett Court 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:40 08:58 09:14 09:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:34 15:50 16:07 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:38 18:57 19:23 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Roffey, opp Murray Court 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:24 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Roffey, adj Falklands Drive 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:41 08:59 09:15 09:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:08 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:31 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:39 18:58 19:24 19:56 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Roffey, opp Mill Farm Road 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Roffey, opp Chesterton Court 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:53 08:12 08:30 08:43 09:01 09:17 09:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:37 15:53 16:10 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:33 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:41 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Roffey, adj Crawley Road 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:44 09:02 09:18 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:04 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:42 19:00 19:26 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Roffey, adj The Star 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:11 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:34 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:42 19:01 19:27 19:59 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Roffey, opp Millthorpe Road 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:55 08:14 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 15:55 16:12 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:09 18:25 18:43 19:02 19:28 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oakhill, opp Watercress Place 15:08
Oakhill, adj Blackthorn Close 15:09
Horsham, after Kings Road Roundabout 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:34 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:37 14:37 14:52 15:22 15:40 15:56 16:13 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:45 19:03 19:29 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oakhill, adj Heron Way 15:10
Horsham, adj Kingslea Primary School 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:39 14:39 14:54 15:24 15:42 15:58 16:15 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:04 19:30 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oakhill, o/s The Forest School 15:12
Oakhill, after Comptons Lane 15:12
Oakhill, adj Bethune Road 15:13
Oakhill Road (adj) 15:14
Oakhill, before Highlands Road 15:14
Oakhill, opp Stirling Way 15:15
Horsham Railway Station (Stop L) 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:38 08:00 08:20 08:39 08:52 09:08 09:24 09:41 14:41 14:56 15:18 15:26 15:44 16:00 16:17 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:40 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:49 19:06 19:32 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:40 08:03 08:23 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 14:43 14:58 15:20 15:28 15:47 16:03 16:20 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:33 18:51 19:08 19:34 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:32 07:43 08:06 08:26 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:46 14:46 15:01 15:23 15:31 15:50 16:06 16:23 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:29 17:45 18:02 18:19 18:36 18:54 19:10 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Horsham Bus Station (Bay B) 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:13 08:32 08:49 09:03 09:18 09:34 09:50 14:50 15:06 15:25 15:34 15:56 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:13 19:39 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Horsham Carfax (Stop H) 06:38 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:14 08:33 08:50 09:04 09:19 09:35 09:51 14:51 15:07 15:26 15:35 15:57 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:20 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:40 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Horsham Albion Way (Stop Q) 06:39 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:15 08:34 08:51 09:05 09:20 09:36 09:52 14:52 15:08 15:27 15:38 15:58 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:41 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Horsham, adj Cricketfield Road 06:40 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:16 08:35 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:55 14:55 15:11 15:30 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:17 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Horsham Bishopric (W-bound) 15:39
Horsham, opp Larksfield 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:17 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:39 09:55 14:55 15:11 15:30 16:01 16:17 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:18 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Horsham, opp Rushams Road 15:40
Horsham, adj Hillside 15:42
Tower Hill, opp Salisbury Road 06:43 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:19 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:41 09:57 14:57 15:13 15:32 16:03 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:26 17:42 17:56 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Horsham, at Tanbridge House School 15:44
Hop Oast, adj Golf Club 06:44 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:20 08:39 08:56 09:12 09:27 09:43 09:59 14:59 15:15 15:34 16:05 16:21 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:58 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Horsham, adj Farthings Walk 15:44
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 09:13 09:28 09:44 10:00 15:00 15:16 15:35 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:29 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Southwater, adj Warnham Gate 06:46 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:22 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:01 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:31 17:47 18:01 18:17 18:36 18:50 19:10 19:23 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Southwater Street (adj) 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:23 08:42 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 15:03 15:19 15:38 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:32 17:48 18:02 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southwater, adj Roundstone Caravan Park 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:24 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:10 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:33 17:49 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Southwater, adj The Copse 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:25 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 15:04 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:34 17:50 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Schooldays only

Southwater - Horsham - Roffey

Southwater, adj The Copse 06:14 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 then every 15 minutes until 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Southwater, opp The Brook 06:14 06:30 06:49 07:08 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:02 08:26 08:45 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:21 15:40 15:56 16:12 16:28 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:35 17:51 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Southwater, adj Camelot Close 06:15 06:31 06:50 07:09 07:24 07:35 07:51 08:04 08:27 08:46 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 14:35 14:50 15:06 15:22 15:41 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:36 17:52 18:05 18:21 18:40 18:54 19:14 19:27 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Southwater, adj Easteds Lane 06:16 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:51 08:04 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Southwater Cripplegate Lane (S-bound) 06:16 06:32 06:51 07:10 07:25 07:36 07:52 08:05 08:28 08:47 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:37 17:53 18:06 18:22 18:41 18:55 19:15 19:28 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Southwater, opp Country Park 06:17 06:33 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:29 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Southwater, adj Millfield North 06:18 06:34 06:53 07:12 07:27 07:38 07:54 08:07 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:25 15:44 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:39 17:55 18:08 18:24 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Southwater, adj Millfield South 06:18 06:34 06:54 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:55 08:08 08:31 08:50 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:26 15:45 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:40 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:43 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Southwater Cripplegate Corner (NW-bound) 06:19 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:10 08:32 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Southwater, opp Treetops 06:19 06:35 06:55 07:14 07:29 07:40 07:56 08:09 08:32 08:51 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 14:40 14:55 15:11 15:27 15:46 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:25 17:41 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:44 18:58 19:18 19:31
Southwater Foxfield Cottages (opp 13) 06:20 06:36 06:56 07:15 07:30 07:41 07:57 08:10 08:33 08:52 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 14:41 14:56 15:12 15:28 15:47 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:26 17:42 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:32
Southwater, adj Shipley Road 06:21 06:37 06:57 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:11 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 14:42 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:48 16:04 16:20 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:27 17:43 17:59 18:12 18:27 18:46 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Southwater, adj Woodlands Way 06:22 06:38 06:58 07:17 07:33 07:44 08:01 08:13 08:12 08:35 08:54 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:58 14:43 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:49 16:05 16:21 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:28 17:44 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Southwater, adj Ash Road 06:23 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:33 07:45 08:02 08:14 08:12 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Southwater, before Church Lane 06:23 06:39 06:59 07:18 07:34 07:46 08:02 08:15 08:12 08:36 08:55 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:31 15:50 16:06 16:22 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:29 17:45 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 00:00
Southwater, adj Village Hall 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:34 07:46 08:03 08:15 08:13 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Southwater Worthing Road (just before) 06:24 06:40 07:00 07:19 07:35 07:47 08:04 08:16 08:13 08:37 08:56 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 14:45 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:51 16:07 16:23 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:30 17:46 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:48 19:02 19:22 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Southwater, opp Lintot Square 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:05 08:17 08:14 08:38 08:57 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
The Southwater Junior Academy (opp) 06:25 06:41 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:48 08:06 08:17 08:15 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:52 16:08 16:24 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:31 17:47 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
Southwater, opp Roundstone Caravan Park 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:37 07:49 08:07 08:18 08:16 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:02 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southwater Street (opp) 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:50 08:08 08:19 08:17 08:41 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:34 15:53 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:32 17:48 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
Southwater, opp Warnham Gate 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:51 08:09 08:20 08:18 08:42 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:04 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:55 16:11 16:27 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:34 17:50 18:06 18:19 18:33 18:52 19:06 19:26 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hop Oast, at Horsham Park and Ride 06:30 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 07:54 08:13 08:22 08:46 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 14:51 15:06 15:22 15:38 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:36 17:52 18:08 18:21 18:35 18:54 19:08 19:28
Tower Hill, adj Salisbury Road 06:31 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 07:55 08:14 08:23 08:47 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 14:52 15:07 15:23 15:39 15:58 16:14 16:30 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:37 17:53 18:09 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:09 19:29 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Horsham, opp Farthings Walk 08:28
Horsham, adj Larksfield 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Horsham, at Tanbridge House School 08:30
Horsham, opp Hillside 08:31
Horsham, opp Cricketfield Road 06:32 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 07:56 08:15 08:25 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 14:53 15:08 15:24 15:41 16:00 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:10 18:23 18:37 18:56 19:10 19:30 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Horsham, adj Merryfield Drive 08:32
Horsham, adj Rushams Road 08:34
Horsham Bishopric (E-bound) 08:35
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 18:25 19:12 19:44
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 06:34 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 07:58 08:17 08:37 08:27 08:50 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:43 16:02 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:12 18:39 18:58 19:32 20:09 20:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Horsham Bus Station (Bay D) 06:36 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:50 08:00 08:21 08:39 08:28 08:55 09:13 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 14:59 15:16 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:11 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:41 19:07 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Horsham Carfax (Stop J) 06:38 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:52 08:02 08:23 08:41 08:30 08:57 09:15 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 15:01 15:18 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:13 17:31 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:43 19:09 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Horsham Railway Station (Stop K) 06:41 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:05 08:26 08:44 08:33 09:01 09:19 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 15:05 15:22 15:38 15:55 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:12 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Horsham, opp Kingslea Primary School 06:42 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:27 08:45 09:02 09:20 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 15:06 15:23 15:39 15:56 16:14 16:31 16:46 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:13 19:45 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Horsham, adj Law Courts 08:34
Oakhill, adj Plovers Road 08:07
Oakhill, opp Watercress Place 08:08
Oakhill, adj Blackthorn Close 08:08
Horsham, before Kings Road Roundabout 06:43 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:57 08:28 08:46 09:03 09:21 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 15:07 15:24 15:40 15:57 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Oakhill, adj Heron Way 08:09
Oakhill, o/s The Forest School 08:11
Horsham, o/s Hospital 08:35
Littlehaven, adj Naldrett Close 06:44 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:58 08:18 08:29 08:47 09:04 09:22 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 15:08 15:25 15:41 15:58 16:16 16:33 16:48 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:47 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Schooldays only Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information