Bus Times

99 - Cheltenham - Cheltenham Hospital - Arle Court P&R - GRH - Gloucester

A bus service operated by Pulhams Coaches

Cheltenham - Cheltenham Hospital - Arle Court P&R - GRH - Gloucester

Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 then every 30 minutes until 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05
Cheltenham Primark (Stop 18A) 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cheltenham, opp John Lewis 06:21 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cheltenham, o/s General Hospital A&E 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15
Benhall, after Granley Road 06:38 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23
Arle Court Park & Ride (inside) 06:45 07:30 08:00 08:35 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 16:00 16:30 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:30
Longlevens, nr Elmbridge Road 06:53 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:38 10:08 10:38 16:08 16:40 17:21 17:50 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:38
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 07:00 07:45 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:50 17:35 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45
Gloucester, at Transport Hub arrival 07:05 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:50 10:20 10:50 16:20 16:55 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:50

Gloucester - GRH - Arle Court P&R - Cheltenham Hospital - Cheltenham

Gloucester Transport Hub (Bay C) 06:20 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 19:05
Gloucestershire Royal Hospital (main entrance) 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15
Longlevens, after Elmbridge Road 06:35 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20
Arle Court Park & Ride (inside) 06:45 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:30 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:12 18:30 19:00 19:30
Benhall, opp Granley Road 06:51 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:36 16:06 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:36
Cheltenham, opp General Hospital A&E 06:59 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:44 16:14 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:44 19:14 19:44
Cheltenham, opp The Vine 07:01 07:46 08:25 08:55 09:19 09:46 16:16 16:56 17:35 18:00 18:28 18:46 19:16 19:46
Cheltenham, at Clarence Parade arrival 07:05 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:23 09:50 16:20 17:03 17:39 18:05 18:32 18:50 19:20 19:50

More information

Pulhams Coaches