bustimes.org

99 - Clacton - Walton

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Walton-on-the-Naze, adj The Naze 19:50
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj First Avenue 19:50
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Baptist Church 19:51
Walton-on-the-Naze Coastguard Cotts (S-bound) 19:52
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Bath House Meadow 19:52
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Kino Road 19:53
Walton-on-the-Naze, o/s Walton Church 19:54
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj War Memorial 19:54
Walton-on-the-Naze, opp Walton Road Flats 19:55
Walton-on-the-Naze, adj Hervilly Way 19:55
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Central Avenue 19:56
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Walton Road Playing Fields 19:56
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Walden Way 19:57
Frinton-on-Sea, o/s Frinton Rail Gates 19:58
Frinton-on-Sea, adj Laburnum Crescent 19:58
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Frinton Road Nurseries 19:59
Frinton-on-Sea, opp Village Way 20:00
Kirby Cross, adj Elm Grove 20:00
Kirby Cross, nr Coronation Garage 20:01
Kirby Cross, adj Claire Road 20:02
Kirby Cross Railway Station (adj) 20:02
Kirby Cross, adj Chapel Lane 20:03
Kirby Cross, adj Pork Lane 20:03
Thorpe-le-Soken, opp Damant's Farm Lane 20:04
Thorpe-le-Soken, opp Council Houses 20:04
Thorpe-le-Soken, opp Byng Crescent 20:05
Thorpe-le-Soken, adj Thorpe Memorial 20:06
Thorpe-le-Soken, adj Mill Lane 20:07
Thorpe-le-Soken, opp The Crescent 20:07
Thorpe-le-Soken, opp Tendring Road 20:08
Weeley, opp Crow Lane 20:09
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 20:10
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 20:10
Weeley, opp Railway Station 20:11
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 20:11
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 20:12
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 20:13
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 20:13
Little Clacton, adj Springfield Meadows 20:14
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 20:15
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 20:15
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 20:16
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 20:17
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 20:17
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 20:18
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 20:19
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 20:20
Great Clacton, opp Brook Farm 20:21
Great Clacton, adj Hill Rd 20:22
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 20:23
Great Clacton, o/s Church 20:23
Clacton, adj Severn Road 20:24
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 20:25
Clacton, opp Magdalen Green 20:25
Clacton St Andrew's Road (S-bound) 20:26
Clacton, opp Aldi 20:27
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand A) 20:28

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Similar services

Hedingham