bustimes.org

99 - Great Western Park North, Asda - Great Western Park North, Asda

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Map

Monday to Friday (not bank holidays) until Friday 26 August 2022

Great Western Park, adj ASDA 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Great Western Park, opp Boundary Park Pavilion 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:12 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52
Great Western Park, opp Juniper Way 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:13 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Great Western Park, opp Red Kite Way 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:13 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53
Milton Park Stop 14 (W-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:20 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park Stop 9 (W-bound) 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:20 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park Stop 7 (W-bound) 07:24 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Milton Park Stop 5 (W-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Milton Park Stop 4 (NW-bound) 07:24 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02
Milton Park Stop 2 (W-bound) 07:25 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03
Milton Park, adj Milton Gate 07:27 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05
Great Western Park, adj Red Kite Way 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09
Great Western Park, adj Juniper Way 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:29 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10
Great Western Park, adj Boundary Park Pavilion 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11
Great Western Park, opp ASDA 07:34 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:12

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/OXBC/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 2 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

Thames Travel