Bus Times

99 - Hull - Bridlington Park & Ride

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Hull

Hull - Bridlington Park & Ride

Hull Interchange (Bay 29) 07:45 09:45 10:45 16:45
Drypool New Cleveland Street 07:51 09:51 10:51 16:51
Drypool Holborn Street 07:51 09:51 10:51 16:51
Drypool Wilton Street 07:52 09:52 10:52 16:52
Drypool Studley Street 07:53 09:53 10:53 16:53
Wilmington Nornabell Street 07:54 09:54 10:54 16:54
Garden Village Buckingham Street 07:55 09:55 10:55 16:55
Garden Village Jalland Street 07:55 09:55 10:55 16:55
Garden Village Laburnum Avenue 07:56 09:56 10:56 16:56
E Park Lee Street 07:57 09:57 10:57 16:57
E Park Mile House 07:57 09:57 10:57 16:57
E Park Telford Street 07:58 09:58 10:58 16:58
E Park Woodford Leisure Centre 07:58 09:58 10:58 16:58
E Park Westminster Avenue 07:59 09:59 10:59 16:59
E Park Astoria Bingo Hall 07:59 09:59 10:59 16:59
E Park Tower Grange 08:00 10:00 11:00 17:00
Sutton Ings Crooked Billet 08:01 10:01 11:01 17:01
Sutton Ings Waldegrave Avenue 08:01 10:01 11:01 17:01
Sutton Ings Grasby Road 08:02 10:02 11:02 17:02
Sutton Ings Four In hand 08:03 10:03 11:03 17:03
Sutton Ings Minster Court 08:04 10:04 11:04 17:04
Sutton Ings Saltshouse Road 08:05 10:05 11:05 17:05
Longhill Parkhurst Close 08:05 10:05 11:05 17:05
Longhill Shannon Road 08:05 10:05 11:05 17:05
Longhill Stannington Drive 08:06 10:06 11:06 17:06
Longhill Ganstead Lane Eastbound 08:06 10:06 11:06 17:06
Ganstead A165 08:08 10:08 11:08 17:08
Coniston Main Street 08:09 10:09 11:09 17:09
Skirlaugh Hull Road 08:14 10:14 11:14 17:14
Skirlaugh Main Road 08:15 10:15 11:15 17:15
Skirlaugh Main Road 08:15 10:15 11:15 17:15
Skirlaugh Main Road 08:15 10:15 11:15 17:15
Arnold A165 08:17 10:17 11:17 17:17
Beeford Crossroads 08:33 10:33 11:33 17:33
Lissett A165 08:38 10:38 11:38 17:38
Barmston Lane End 08:39 10:39 11:39 17:39
Fraisthorpe A165 08:42 10:42 11:42 17:42
Bridlington South Cliff 08:47 10:47 11:47 17:47
Bridlington South Shore Holiday Village 08:48 10:48 11:48 17:48
Bridlington Kingston Road 08:53 10:53 11:53 17:53
Bridlington Park and Ride 08:57 10:57 11:57 17:57
This journey operates between 22/7/19 & 01/09/19

Bridlington Park & Ride - Hull

Bridlington Park and Ride 13:25 17:25 18:55 21:10
Bridlington Kingston Road 13:28 17:28 18:58 21:13
Bridlington South Cliff 13:35 17:35 19:05 21:20
Barmston Lane End 13:42 17:42 19:12 21:27
Skirlaugh Main Road 14:06 18:06 19:36 21:51
Skirlaugh Main Road 14:07 18:07 19:37 21:52
Skirlaugh Belle View Terrace 14:07 18:07 19:37 21:52
Skirlaugh Hull Road 14:07 18:07 19:37 21:52
Coniston Hull Road 14:12 18:12 19:42 21:57
Coniston Hull Road 14:13 18:13 19:43 21:58
Coniston Hull Road 14:13 18:13 19:43 21:58
Ganstead A165 14:14 18:14 19:44 21:59
Longhill Ganstead Lane Westbound 14:15 18:15 19:45 22:00
Longhill Belvedere Drive 14:15 18:15 19:45 22:00
Longhill Thanet School 14:16 18:16 19:46 22:01
Longhill Shipton Close 14:16 18:16 19:46 22:01
Sutton Ings The Apollo 14:17 18:17 19:47 22:02
Sutton Ings Ardmore Close 14:18 18:18 19:48 22:03
Sutton Ings Bellfield Avenue 14:19 18:19 19:49 22:04
Sutton Ings Charnock Avenue 14:21 18:21 19:51 22:06
Sutton Ings Ellesmere Avenue 14:21 18:21 19:51 22:06
Sutton Ings The Broadway 14:23 18:23 19:53 22:08
E Park Morrisons Holderness Road 14:25 18:25 19:55 22:10
E Park Stanhope Street 14:26 18:26 19:56 22:11
E Park Kelvin Street 14:27 18:27 19:57 22:12
E Park The Crown Inn 14:28 18:28 19:58 22:13
Garden Village Beechwood Court 14:29 18:29 19:59 22:14
Garden Village Holderness House 14:30 18:30 20:00 22:15
Garden Village Jesmond Gardens 14:31 18:31 20:01 22:16
Garden Village Victor Street 14:32 18:32 20:02 22:17
Garden Village ASDA Holderness Road 14:33 18:33 20:03 22:18
Drypool Brazil Street 14:35 18:35 20:05 22:20
Drypool The Green Man 14:35 18:35 20:05 22:20
Drypool Windmill Hotel 14:37 18:37 20:07 22:22
Drypool Malton Street 14:38 18:38 20:08 22:23
Hull Charlotte Street 14:39 18:39 20:09 22:24
Hull Interchange (Bay 1) 14:47 18:47 20:17 22:32
This journey operates between 22/7/19 & 01/09/19

Related services

More information