bustimes.org

99 - Whiston station to Prescot circular

A bus service operated by Hattons Travel

Whiston Station (Stop A) 09:22 then hourly until 16:22
Halsnead Park Domville (S-bound) 09:23 16:23
Whiston, adj Croftwood Grove 09:24 16:24
Whiston, adj Driveway 09:25 16:25
Whiston, adj Haslemere 09:27 16:27
Whiston Milton Close (W-bound) 09:29 16:29
Whiston, adj Dragon Lane 09:30 16:30
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop B) 09:30 16:30
Prescot, nr Old Colliery Road 09:31 16:31
Whiston Hazel Avenue (NE-bound) 09:33 16:33
Whiston, adj Meadway 09:35 16:35
Whiston, adj Shaw Lane 09:36 16:36
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 09:37 16:37
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 09:38 16:38
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 09:39 16:39
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 09:40 16:40
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 09:41 16:41
Prescot, adj Church Street 09:43 16:43
Prescot Bus Station (Stand B) 09:44 16:44
Prescot, opp Yates Court 09:45 16:45
Prescot, nr Shaw Lane 09:47 16:47
Prescot, adj Hughes Avenue 09:49 16:49
Prescot, adj Holden Road 09:49 16:49
Prescot, nr Dennett Road 09:50 16:50
Prescot, adj Wilson Road 09:50 16:50
Whiston, opp Florida Way 09:51 16:51
Prescot, adj Thomas Drive 09:51 16:51
Prescot, nr Manchester Road 09:52 16:52
Prescot South Avenue (W-bound) 09:54 16:54
Prescot, adj Liverpool Road 09:54 16:54
Prescot, adj Wood Lane 09:55 16:55
Prescot, adj South Avenue 09:56 16:56
Prescot, adj Yates Court 09:57 16:57
Prescot Bus Station (Stand C) 09:58 16:58
Prescot, opp Atherton Street 09:59 16:59
Prescot, adj Wycherley Street 10:00 17:00
Prescot, adj Queens Road 10:00 17:00
Prescot, adj Derby Square 10:01 17:01
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 10:02 17:02
Prescot, opp Broadlands 10:03 17:03
Prescot, adj Sinclair Avenue 10:04 17:04
Whiston, nr Warrington Road 10:06 17:06
Whiston, nr Stoney Lane 10:06 17:06
Whiston Hazel Avenue (SW-bound) 10:08 17:08
Prescot, opp Old Colliery Road 10:10 17:10
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop C) 10:10 17:10
Whiston, adj Cross Lane 10:11 17:11
Whiston Milton Close (E-bound) 10:12 17:12
Blundells Hill, opp Haslemere 10:15 17:15
Blundells Hill, opp Driveway 10:15 17:15
Halsnead Park, opp Croftwood Grove 10:17 17:17
Halsnead Park Domville (N-bound) 10:19 17:19
Whiston Station (Stop A) 10:20 17:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Hattons Travel