bustimes.org

99 - Porthmadog - Porthmadog

A bus service operated by Lloyds Coaches

Coronavirus

Following the announcement of a two week “circuit breaker” lockdown, timetables continue to change at short notice. Check the Traveline Cymru web page for details.

Map

Porthmadog Park (Stand A) 08:47 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 17:30
Borth-y-Gest Pen-y-Bryn 08:47 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34 17:30
Borth-y-Gest Village Square 08:48 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35 17:31
Borth-y-Gest Min-y-Mor 08:49 09:36 10:36 12:36 13:36 17:31
Morfa Bychan Post Office 08:52 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39 17:34
Morfa Bychan Capel Nazareth 08:53 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40 17:35
Morfa Bychan Greenacres 08:54 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41 17:36
Morfa Bychan Capel Siloam 08:57 09:44 10:44 12:44 13:44 17:39
Porthmadog Garthfield 09:02 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49 17:44
Porthmadog Heol-y-Parc 09:03 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50 17:44
Porthmadog Park (Stand A) 09:04 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51 17:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lloyds Coaches