bustimes.org

995 - Unsworth Academy/Philips High School - Bradley Fold

A bus service operated by Tyrers Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Bury school days

Unsworth Academy (o/s) 15:21
Unsworth Medical Centre (o/s) 15:21
Unsworth Pole (o/s) 15:21
Unsworth, nr Kennedy Drive 15:22
Hillock, nr Montgomery Drive 15:23
Hillock, nr Wavell Drive 15:24
Whitefield, nr Parr Lane 15:25
Whitefield, opp Mather Avenue 15:26
Whitefield Stand Church (Stop J) 15:27
Whitefield, nr Higher Lane 15:28
Whitefield, adj Church Lane 15:28
Whitefield, o/s Philips High School 15:30
Standmoor Road (opp) 15:31
Park Lane (nr) 15:32
Stand, opp Wentworth Avenue 15:32
Stand, adj Ringley Road 15:33
Stand, nr Old Hall Lane 15:34
Stand, o/s Clarks Hill 15:35
Chapel Field, opp Outwood Road 15:35
Chapel Field, o/s Hare & Hounds 15:36
Chapel Field, opp Albion Street 15:36
Chapel Field, nr James Street 15:37
Radcliffe Bus Station (Stop C) 15:40
Radcliffe, nr Blackburn Street 15:42
Radcliffe, nr Lord Raglan 15:42
Radcliffe, nr Water Street 15:44
Black Lane, adj Belgrave Street 15:44
Black Lane, nr Lever Street 15:45
Black Lane, nr Lowe Street 15:46
Bolton Road Estate, opp Colshaw Close 15:47
Bolton Road Estate, nr Tennyson Avenue 15:48
Bolton Road Estate, nr Westminster Avenue 15:49
Bolton Road Estate, adj Turks Road 15:51
Bolton Road Estate, nr Coronation Road 15:51
Bolton Road Estate, nr Exeter Avenue 15:52
Bolton Road (adj) Estate 15:55
Little Lever, opp Stopes Tavern 15:56
Little Lever, nr Hayward Avenue 15:56
Little Lever, opp Masefield Road 15:58
Little Lever Coronation Square (Stop A) 15:59
Little Lever, nr Church Street 15:59
Little Lever, opp Market Street 15:59
Little Lever, opp Grosvenor Street 16:00
Bradley Fold, opp Lancaster Drive 16:02
Bradley Fold, nr Boundary Drive 16:03
Bradley Fold, opp Denton Road 16:03
Bradley Fold, opp Garden Centre 16:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tyrers Coaches