bustimes.org

99A - Didcot, Parkway Station - Didcot, Parkway Station

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 10:57 then hourly until 14:57 15:57
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 10:58 14:58 15:58
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 10:58 14:58 15:58
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 10:59 14:59 15:59
Milton Park Stop 14 (W-bound) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 11:03 15:03 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park Stop 9 (W-bound) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 11:03 15:03 16:03 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00
Milton Park Stop 7 (W-bound) 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:00 09:25 10:00 11:03 15:03 16:04 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:00
Milton Park Stop 5 (W-bound) 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:26 10:01 11:04 15:04 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Milton Park Stop 4 (NW-bound) 07:28 08:01 08:32 09:00 09:26 10:01 11:04 15:04 16:04 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01
Milton Park Stop 2 (W-bound) 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:01 09:26 10:01 11:04 15:04 16:05 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 19:01
Milton Park, adj Milton Gate 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:03 09:28 10:03 11:06 15:06 16:07 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:03
Didcot, adj Red Kite Way 07:35 08:09 08:40 09:08 09:32 10:07 11:10 15:10 16:12 16:40 17:12 17:44 18:11 18:39 19:08
Didcot Juniper Way (W-bound) 07:37 08:10 08:41 09:09 09:33 10:08 11:11 15:11 16:13 16:41 17:14 17:46 18:12 18:40 19:10
Harwell, adj Boundary Park Pavilion 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:10 09:34 10:09 11:12 15:12 16:14 16:43 17:15 17:48 18:14 18:42 19:11
Harwell Asda (S-bound) 07:39 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:35 10:10 11:13 15:13 16:15 16:44 17:17 17:50 18:15 18:43 19:12
Harwell Asda (S-bound) 10:15 11:15 15:15
Didcot, adj Holly Lane 10:16 11:16 15:16
Didcot, opp Community Hospital 10:17 11:17 15:17
Didcot, o/s Wantage Road Shops 10:18 11:18 15:18
Didcot, adj Manor Crescent 10:19 11:19 15:19
Didcot, adj MacDonald Close 10:20 11:20 15:20
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 10:21 11:21 15:21
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 10:23 11:23 15:23

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 14 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Oxford Bus Company