bustimes.org

99C - Didcot, Parkway Station - Didcot, Parkway Station

A service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R2) 10:25 then hourly until 15:25 then every 30 minutes until
Didcot Sainsburys (Stop S3) 10:26 15:26
Didcot Orchard Centre (S-bound) 10:29 15:29
Didcot Broadway (Stop B2) 10:29 15:29
Didcot, opp Civic Hall 10:30 15:30
Didcot, opp Wantage Road Shops 10:32 15:32
Didcot, o/s Community Hospital 10:33 15:33
Didcot, opp Holly Lane 10:35 15:35
Harwell Asda (N-bound) 07:15 07:47 08:16 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:36 15:36 16:20 18:50
Harwell, opp Boundary Park Pavilion 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:50 10:36 15:36 16:20 18:50
Didcot, opp Juniper Way 07:16 07:48 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:51 10:37 15:37 16:21 18:51
Didcot, opp Red Kite Way 07:17 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:52 10:38 15:38 16:22 18:52
Milton Park, opp Milton Gate 07:21 07:54 08:24 08:53 09:21 09:56 10:42 15:42 16:26 18:56
Milton Park Stop 1 (E-bound) 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:45 15:45 16:29 18:59
Milton Park Stop 3 (E-bound) 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:45 15:45 16:29 18:59
Milton Park Stop 6 (E-bound) 07:26 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:45 15:45 16:29 18:59
Milton Park Stop 8 (E-bound) 07:26 07:59 08:30 08:58 09:24 09:59 10:45 15:45 16:29 18:59
Milton Park Stop 13 (E-bound) 07:27 08:00 08:31 08:59 09:25 10:00 10:46 15:46 16:30 19:00
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Roundabout (S-bound) 10:46 15:46
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 10:51 15:51
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 10:52 15:52
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 10:53 15:53
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 10:55 15:55

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company/Bus Open Data Service, 12 April 2021

Similar services

Oxford Bus Company