bustimes.org

9A - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 4) 18:20 18:55 19:20 19:45
Aylesbury Morrisons (W-bound) 18:21 18:55 19:20 19:45
Aylesbury, opp TA Centre 18:22 18:56 19:21 19:46
Aylesbury College (adj) 18:23 18:57 19:22 19:47
Southcourt, opp The Priory 18:24 18:58 19:23 19:48
Southcourt, adj Chalgrove Walk 18:25 18:59 19:24 19:49
Southcourt, adj Hampden Gardens 18:26 18:59 19:24 19:49
Southcourt, adj Carrington Road 18:27 19:00 19:25 19:50
Walton Court Church Square (S-bound) 18:28 19:01 19:26 19:51
Walton Court, adj Blyth Close 18:29 19:02 19:27 19:52
Walton Court Hannon Road (SW-bound) 18:31 19:03 19:28 19:53
Walton Court, adj Ellen Road Shops 18:31 19:03 19:28 19:53
Walton Court, opp Blackwater Drive 18:32 19:04 19:29 19:54
Aylesbury, opp Harbourne Close 18:33 19:05 19:30 19:55
Aylesbury, opp Isis Close 18:34 19:05 19:30 19:55
Aylesbury, opp Hillier Road 18:34 19:06 19:31 19:56
Aylesbury, opp Enbourne Close 18:35 19:06 19:31 19:56
Aylesbury, adj Lowmon Way 18:36 19:07 19:32 19:57
Walton Court, opp Orwell Drive 18:37 19:08 19:33 19:58
Walton Court, opp Mandeville School 18:37 19:08 19:33 19:58
Aylesbury, adj Rutherford Road 18:38 19:09 19:34 19:59
Aylesbury, adj Stadium Approach 18:39 19:09 19:34 19:59
Aylesbury, opp Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 18:40 19:10 19:35 20:00
Aylesbury, adj Ambulance Station Roundabout 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:01
20:03
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital ASDA Store 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:03
Aylesbury, adj Stoke Mandeville Hospital Main Gate 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:04
Aylesbury, opp Stadium Approach 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:04
Aylesbury, opp Harvey Road 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:05
Aylesbury Mandeville Road (Opp 18) 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:06
Aylesbury Stoke Road (o/s 60) 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:06
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:07
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 18:46 19:16 19:41 20:08
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:09
Aylesbury Bus Stn (Bay 4) 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:10

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks