🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

9A - Exeter - Seaton or Honiton

A service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter - Seaton or Honiton

9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:16 06:32 06:32 08:15 08:15 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:35 15:35 16:00 16:00 16:40 16:40 17:40 17:40 19:05 19:05
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:17 06:33 06:33 08:16 08:16 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:36 15:36 16:01 16:01 16:41 16:41 17:41 17:41 19:06 19:06
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 06:18 06:34 06:34 08:17 08:17 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:37 15:37 16:02 16:02 16:42 16:42 17:42 17:42 19:07 19:07
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 06:18 06:34 06:34 08:18 08:18 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:38 15:38 16:03 16:03 16:43 16:43 17:43 17:43 19:07 19:07
Heavitree Co-operative (E-bound) 06:20 06:36 06:36 08:20 08:20 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:40 15:40 16:05 16:05 16:45 16:45 17:45 17:45 19:09 19:09
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 06:20 06:36 06:36 08:21 08:21 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:41 15:41 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 19:09 19:09
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 06:21 06:37 06:37 08:22 08:22 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:41 15:41 16:06 16:06 16:46 16:46 17:46 17:46 19:09 19:09
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 06:22 06:38 06:38 08:24 08:24 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:43 15:43 16:08 16:08 16:48 16:48 17:48 17:48 19:10 19:10
Heavitree Gallows Corner (SE-bound) 06:23 06:40 06:40 08:26 08:26 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:45 15:45 16:10 16:10 16:50 16:50 17:50 17:50 19:11 19:11
Digby Middlemoor (SE-bound) 06:24 06:41 06:41 08:28 08:28 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:47 15:47 16:12 16:12 16:52 16:52 17:52 17:52 19:12 19:12
Digby Arch (SE-bound) 06:25 06:42 06:42 08:30 08:30 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:48 15:48 16:13 16:13 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:53 19:13 19:13
Sandy Gate Sowton P&R (SE-bound) 06:26 06:42 06:42 08:30 08:30 09:36 09:36 10:36 10:36 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:49 15:49 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 19:13 19:13
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (E-bound) 06:26 06:43 06:43 08:31 08:31 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:49 15:49 16:14 16:14 16:54 16:54 17:54 17:54 19:14 19:14
Sandy Gate M5 Services (SE-bound) 06:28 06:45 06:45 08:35 08:35 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:52 15:52 16:17 16:17 16:57 16:57 17:57 17:57 19:15 19:15
Clyst St Mary, opp Shelter 06:30 06:47 06:47 08:38 08:38 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:55 15:55 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:17 19:17
Clyst St Mary, opp St. Bridgets Nursery 06:30 06:47 06:47 08:38 08:38 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:55 15:55 16:20 16:20 17:00 17:00 18:00 18:00 19:17 19:17
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (E-bound) 06:30 06:47 06:47 08:39 08:39 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:56 15:56 16:21 16:21 17:01 17:01 18:01 18:01 19:17 19:17
Clyst St Mary Cat and Fiddle (E-bound) 06:31 06:48 06:48 08:40 08:40 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:57 15:57 16:22 16:22 17:02 17:02 18:02 18:02 19:18 19:18
Farringdon, opp Crealy Country Park 06:33 06:50 06:50 08:41 08:41 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:58 15:58 16:23 16:23 17:03 17:03 18:03 18:03 19:20 19:20
Farringdon Cross (SE-bound) 06:33 06:50 06:50 08:42 08:42 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:59 15:59 16:24 16:24 17:04 17:04 18:04 18:04 19:20 19:20
Nine Oaks (E-bound) 06:36 06:53 06:53 08:45 08:45 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 16:02 16:02 16:27 16:27 17:07 17:07 18:07 18:07 19:23 19:23
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (E-bound) 06:37 06:54 06:54 08:47 08:47 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:04 16:04 16:29 16:29 17:09 17:09 18:09 18:09 19:24 19:24
Nine Oaks, adj Halfway House 06:38 06:55 06:55 08:48 08:48 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 16:05 16:05 16:30 16:30 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:25 19:25
Goosemoor Moorcroft (E-bound) 06:41 06:58 06:58 08:52 08:52 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:09 16:09 16:34 16:34 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:28 19:28
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (SE-bound) 06:42 06:59 06:59 08:53 08:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:10 16:10 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:29 19:29
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (SE-bound) 06:42 06:59 06:59 08:53 08:53 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:10 16:10 16:35 16:35 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:29 19:29
Newton Poppleford Langsford Farm (NE-bound) 06:43 07:00 07:00 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:11 16:11 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:30 19:30
Newton Poppleford, opp War Memorial 06:43 07:00 07:00 08:54 08:54 09:56 09:56 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:11 16:11 16:36 16:36 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:30 19:30
Newton Poppleford, opp Millmoor Lane 06:43 07:00 07:00 08:54 08:54 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:12 16:12 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:30 19:30
Newton Poppleford Bridge End (E-bound) 06:44 07:01 07:01 08:55 08:55 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:12 16:12 16:37 16:37 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:31 19:31
The Bowd (NE-bound) 06:46 07:02 07:02 08:57 08:57 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:15 16:15 16:40 16:40 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:33 19:33
Sidmouth Core Hill Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:04 07:04 08:59 08:59 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:35 19:35
Sidmouth Waitrose (NW-bound) 06:48 07:04 07:04 08:59 08:59 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:17 16:17 16:42 16:42 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:35 19:35
Sidmouth Moorview Close (SW-bound) 06:49 07:05 07:05 09:00 09:00 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:18 16:18 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:36 19:36
Sidmouth Whitton Court (SE-bound) 06:49 07:05 07:05 09:00 09:00 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:18 16:18 16:43 16:43 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:36 19:36
Sidmouth, opp Ice House Lane 06:50 07:05 07:05 09:01 09:01 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 16:44 16:44 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:36 19:36
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (SE-bound) 06:51 07:06 07:06 09:02 09:02 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:20 16:20 16:45 16:45 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:37 19:37
Sidmouth Manstone Lane (SE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:07 09:03 09:03 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:21 16:21 16:46 16:46 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:38 19:38
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (SE-bound) 06:52 07:07 07:07 09:04 09:04 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 16:47 16:47 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:38 19:38
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 06:53 07:08 07:08 09:05 09:05 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:23 16:23 16:48 16:48 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:39 19:39
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:09 09:07 09:07 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:25 16:25 16:50 16:50 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:40 19:40
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:09 09:08 09:08 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:26 16:26 16:51 16:51 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:40 19:40
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 06:55 07:10 07:10 09:09 09:09 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:27 16:27 16:52 16:52 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 19:41 19:41
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:11 09:10 09:10 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:28 16:28 16:53 16:53 17:33 17:33 18:33 18:33 19:42 19:42
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:57 07:12 07:12 09:12 09:12 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:30 16:30 16:55 16:55 17:35 17:35 18:35 18:35 19:43 19:43
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 07:01 07:16 07:16 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:34 16:34 17:01 17:01 17:39 17:39 18:39 18:39 19:44 19:44
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:17 09:20 09:20 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:35 16:35 17:02 17:02 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 19:45 19:45
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 07:02 07:17 07:17 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:36 16:36 17:03 17:03 17:41 17:41 18:41 18:41 19:45 19:45
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:18 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:37 16:37 17:04 17:04 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:46 19:46
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 07:03 07:18 07:18 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:37 16:37 17:04 17:04 17:42 17:42 18:42 18:42 19:46 19:46
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 07:04 07:19 07:19 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:38 16:38 17:05 17:05 17:43 17:43 18:43 18:43 19:47 19:47
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 06:10 07:05 07:20 07:20 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:40 16:40 17:07 17:07 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 19:48 19:48
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (N-bound) 06:10 07:05 07:20 07:20 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:41 16:41 17:08 17:08 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 19:48 19:48
Sidmouth, opp Primley Road 06:11 07:06 07:21 07:21 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:42 16:42 17:09 17:09 17:47 17:47 18:47 18:47 19:49 19:49
Sidmouth Manstone Mead (N-bound) 06:11 07:06 07:21 07:21 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:43 16:43 17:10 17:10 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:50 19:50
Sidmouth Newlands Road (NE-bound) 06:12 07:07 07:22 07:22 09:28 09:28 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:43 16:43 17:10 17:10 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 19:51 19:51
Sidford, opp Drake's Avenue 05:46 06:13 07:08 07:23 07:23 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:45 16:45 17:12 17:12 17:50 17:50 18:50 18:50 19:52 19:52
Sidford Opp Spar (Stop B) 05:47 06:14 07:09 07:24 07:24 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:53 19:53
Sidford Spar (Stop A) 17:14 17:14
Sidford Englands Close (E-bound) 05:47 06:14 07:09 07:24 07:24 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:46 16:46 17:51 17:51 18:51 18:51 19:53 19:53
Trow Farm (opp) 05:50 06:17 07:12 07:27 07:27 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:50 16:50 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:56 19:56
Trow, opp Donkey Sanctuary 05:50 06:17 07:13 07:28 07:28 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:50 16:50 17:55 17:55 18:55 18:55 19:57 19:57
Trow, opp King's Down Tail 05:53 06:20 07:16 07:31 07:31 09:37 09:37 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:54 16:54 17:59 17:59 18:59 18:59 20:00 20:00
Street Three Horseshoes Inn (E-bound) 05:54 06:21 07:18 07:33 07:33 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:56 16:56 18:01 18:01 19:01 19:01 20:02 20:02
Branscombe Hangman's Stone (E-bound) 05:56 06:23 07:19 07:34 07:34 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:57 16:57 18:02 18:02 19:02 19:02 20:03 20:03
Holyford Tower Service Station (E-bound) 05:58 06:25 07:23 07:37 07:37 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 17:01 17:01 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06
Colyford Harepath Hill (S-bound) 05:59 06:26 07:24 07:38 07:38 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:02 17:02 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (S-bound) 05:59 06:26 07:24 07:38 07:38 09:45 09:45 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:02 17:02 18:07 18:07 19:07 19:07 20:07 20:07
Seaton Drovers Way (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 07:25 07:39 07:39 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:03 17:03 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08
Seaton Scalwell Lane (S-bound) 06:00 06:27 07:25 07:39 07:39 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:03 17:03 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08
Seaton, opp Everest Drive 06:00 06:27 07:25 07:39 07:39 09:46 09:46 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:03 17:03 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08
Seaton Health Centre (S-bound) 06:01 06:28 07:26 07:40 07:40 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:04 17:04 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09
Seaton Eyewell Green (S-bound) 06:01 06:28 07:26 07:40 07:40 09:47 09:47 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 17:04 17:04 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 06:02 06:29 07:27 07:41 07:41 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:29 07:27 07:41 07:41 09:48 09:48 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:05 17:05 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:10 20:10
Seaton Tramway Station (S-bound) 06:04 06:31 07:29 07:43 07:43 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 17:07 17:07 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 06:06 06:33 07:30 07:45 07:45 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 17:09 17:09 18:14 18:14 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14

Seaton or Honiton - Exeter

9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A 9A
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 06:25 06:33 06:33 07:35 07:50 07:50 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:20 20:22 20:22 21:19
Seaton Beach Road (E-bound) 06:25 06:33 06:33 07:35 07:50 07:50 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:20 20:22 20:22 21:19
Seaton East Walk (E-bound) 06:26 06:33 06:33 07:36 07:51 07:51 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:16 17:16 18:15 18:15 19:20 20:22 20:22 21:19
Seaton Harbour Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:34 06:34 07:37 07:52 07:52 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:17 17:17 18:16 18:16 19:21 20:23 20:23 21:20
Seaton Tramway Station (N-bound) 06:28 06:35 06:35 07:38 07:53 07:53 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:18 17:18 18:17 18:17 19:22 20:24 20:24 21:21
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:36 06:36 07:39 07:54 07:54 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:04 15:04 16:04 16:04 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 19:23 20:25 20:25 21:22
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 06:30 06:37 06:37 07:40 07:55 07:55 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:20 17:20 18:19 18:19 19:24 20:26 20:26 21:23
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 06:30 06:37 06:37 07:40 07:55 07:55 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:20 17:20 18:19 18:19 19:24 20:27 20:27 21:23
Seaton, opp Health Centre 06:31 06:38 06:38 07:41 07:56 07:56 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:21 17:21 18:20 18:20 19:25 20:28 20:28 21:24
Seaton Everest Drive (NE-bound) 06:32 06:39 06:39 07:42 07:57 07:57 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:22 17:22 18:21 18:21 19:26 20:29 20:29 21:25
Seaton Scalwell Lane (N-bound) 06:33 06:40 06:40 07:43 07:57 07:57 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:23 17:23 18:21 18:21 19:26 20:30 20:30 21:25
Seaton Drovers Way (N-bound) 06:34 06:41 06:41 07:44 07:58 07:58 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:24 17:24 18:22 18:22 19:27 20:31 20:31 21:26
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:34 06:41 06:41 07:44 07:58 07:58 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:24 17:24 18:22 18:22 19:27 20:31 20:31 21:26
Colyford Harepath Hill (N-bound) 06:34 06:41 06:41 07:44 07:58 07:58 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:24 17:24 18:22 18:22 19:27 20:31 20:31 21:26
Holyford Tower Service Station (W-bound) 06:35 06:42 06:42 07:45 07:59 07:59 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:25 17:25 18:23 18:23 19:28 20:31 20:31 21:26
Branscombe Hangman's Stone (W-bound) 06:37 06:44 06:44 07:47 08:01 08:01 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:27 17:27 18:25 18:25 19:30 20:33 20:33 21:28
Street, opp Three Horseshoes Inn 06:39 06:46 06:46 07:49 08:03 08:03 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:29 17:29 18:27 18:27 19:32 20:34 20:34 21:29
Trow King's Down Tail (SW-bound) 06:41 06:48 06:48 07:51 08:05 08:05 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16 17:31 17:31 18:29 18:29 19:34 20:36 20:36 21:31
Trow Donkey Sanctuary (SW-bound) 06:42 06:49 06:49 07:53 08:06 08:06 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:32 17:32 18:30 18:30 19:35 20:37 20:37 21:32
Trow Farm (W-bound) 06:42 06:49 06:49 07:53 08:06 08:06 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:33 17:33 18:30 18:30 19:35 20:37 20:37 21:32
Sidford Packhorse Close (W-bound) 06:44 06:51 06:51 07:56 08:08 08:08 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:20 16:20 17:35 17:35 18:32 18:32 19:37 20:39 20:39 21:34
Sidford Spar (Stop A) 06:45 06:52 06:52 07:57 08:09 08:09 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:16 17:16 17:36 17:36 18:33 18:33 19:38 20:40 20:40 21:35
Sidford Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:46 06:53 06:53 07:58 08:10 08:10 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:17 17:17 17:37 17:37 18:34 18:34 19:39 20:41 20:41 21:36
Sidmouth Newlands Road (SW-bound) 06:46 06:53 06:53 07:58 08:10 08:10 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23 17:18 17:18 17:38 17:38 18:34 18:34 19:39 20:41 20:41 21:36
Sidmouth Yardelands Close (S-bound) 06:47 06:54 06:54 07:59 08:11 08:11 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39 18:35 18:35 19:40 20:42 20:42 21:37
Sidmouth Primley Road (S-bound) 06:48 06:55 06:55 08:00 08:12 08:12 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:19 17:19 17:39 17:39 18:36 18:36 19:41 20:43 20:43 21:38
Sidmouth, opp Exeter Cross 06:48 06:55 06:55 08:00 08:12 08:12 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25 16:25 16:25 17:20 17:20 17:40 17:40 18:36 18:36 19:41 20:43 20:43 21:38
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 06:49 06:56 06:56 08:01 08:13 08:13 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:21 17:21 17:41 17:41 18:37 18:37 19:42 20:44 20:44 21:39
Sidmouth Peasland Road (S-bound) 06:50 06:57 06:57 08:02 08:14 08:14 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:27 15:27 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 17:42 17:42 18:38 18:38 19:43 20:45 20:45 21:40
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 06:51 06:58 06:58 08:03 08:15 08:15 10:28 10:28 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:28 14:28 15:28 15:28 16:28 16:28 17:23 17:23 17:43 17:43 18:39 18:39 19:43 20:46 20:46 21:41
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 06:51 06:58 06:58 08:04 08:16 08:16 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:24 17:24 17:43 17:43 18:39 18:39 19:44 20:46 20:46 21:41
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 06:52 06:59 06:59 08:05 08:17 08:17 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 15:30 16:30 16:30 17:25 17:25 17:44 17:44 18:40 18:40 19:45 20:47 20:47 21:42
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 06:53 07:00 07:00 08:06 08:18 08:18 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 15:31 16:31 16:31 17:26 17:26 17:45 17:45 18:40 18:40 19:45 20:47 20:47 21:42
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:55 07:02 07:02 08:08 08:20 08:20 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 12:33 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33 17:28 17:28 17:47 17:47 18:42 18:42 19:47 20:49 20:49 21:44
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:58 07:05 07:05 08:11 08:25 08:25 10:37 10:37 11:37 11:37 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 15:37 16:37 16:37 17:32 17:32 17:50 17:50 18:45 18:45 20:52 20:52
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 06:59 07:06 07:06 08:12 08:26 08:26 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38 16:38 16:38 17:33 17:33 17:51 17:51 18:46 18:46 20:53 20:53
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 07:00 07:07 07:07 08:13 08:27 08:27 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:34 17:34 17:51 17:51 18:46 18:46 20:53 20:53
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 07:00 07:07 07:07 08:13 08:27 08:27 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39 17:34 17:34 17:52 17:52 18:47 18:47 20:54 20:54
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 07:01 07:08 07:08 08:14 08:28 08:28 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40 17:35 17:35 17:52 17:52 18:47 18:47 20:54 20:54
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 07:02 07:09 07:09 08:15 08:29 08:29 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41 17:36 17:36 17:53 17:53 18:48 18:48 20:55 20:55
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 07:03 07:10 07:10 08:16 08:30 08:30 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:37 17:37 17:54 17:54 18:49 18:49 20:56 20:56
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (NW-bound) 07:03 07:10 07:10 08:16 08:30 08:30 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42 17:37 17:37 17:54 17:54 18:49 18:49 20:56 20:56
Sidmouth Lidl Superstore (NW-bound) 07:04 07:11 07:11 08:17 08:31 08:31 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43 17:38 17:38 17:55 17:55 18:50 18:50 20:57 20:57
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (NW-bound) 07:04 07:11 07:11 08:18 08:32 08:32 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44 17:39 17:39 17:56 17:56 18:50 18:50 20:57 20:57
Sidmouth Ice House Lane (NW-bound) 07:05 07:12 07:12 08:19 08:33 08:33 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 16:45 16:45 17:40 17:40 17:57 17:57 18:51 18:51 20:58 20:58
Sidmouth, opp Whitton Court 07:06 07:13 07:13 08:20 08:34 08:34 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 16:46 16:46 17:41 17:41 17:58 17:58 18:52 18:52 20:59 20:59
Sidmouth, opp Hawthorn Drive 07:07 07:14 07:14 08:21 08:35 08:35 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:42 17:42 17:59 17:59 18:53 18:53 21:00 21:00
Sidmouth Waitrose (SE-bound) 07:07 07:14 07:14 08:21 08:35 08:35 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:42 17:42 17:59 17:59 18:53 18:53 21:00 21:00
Sidmouth, opp Core Hill Road 07:07 07:14 07:14 08:21 08:35 08:35 10:47 10:47 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:47 15:47 16:47 16:47 17:42 17:42 17:59 17:59 18:53 18:53 21:00 21:00
The Bowd (SW-bound) 07:10 07:17 07:17 08:24 08:38 08:38 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50 17:45 17:45 18:01 18:01 18:55 18:55 21:02 21:02
Newton Poppleford Lower Way (W-bound) 07:12 07:19 07:19 08:26 08:40 08:40 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52 16:52 16:52 17:47 17:47 18:03 18:03 18:57 18:57 21:04 21:04
Newton Poppleford Millmoor Lane (W-bound) 07:13 07:20 07:20 08:27 08:41 08:41 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53 16:53 16:53 17:48 17:48 18:04 18:04 18:58 18:58 21:05 21:05
Newton Poppleford War Memorial (W-bound) 07:14 07:21 07:21 08:28 08:42 08:42 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:49 17:49 18:05 18:05 18:59 18:59 21:06 21:06
Newton Poppleford, opp Langsford Farm 07:14 07:21 07:21 08:28 08:42 08:42 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:49 17:49 18:05 18:05 18:59 18:59 21:06 21:06
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (NW-bound) 07:14 07:21 07:21 08:28 08:42 08:42 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:54 15:54 16:54 16:54 17:49 17:49 18:05 18:05 18:59 18:59 21:06 21:06
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (NW-bound) 07:15 07:22 07:22 08:29 08:43 08:43 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:50 17:50 18:06 18:06 19:00 19:00 21:07 21:07
Goosemoor, opp Moorcroft 07:15 07:22 07:22 08:29 08:43 08:43 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55 17:50 17:50 18:06 18:06 19:00 19:00 21:07 21:07
Goosemoor Farm (W-bound) 07:16 07:22 07:22 08:29 08:44 08:44 10:56 10:56 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 15:56 15:56 16:56 16:56 17:51 17:51 18:06 18:06 19:00 19:00 21:07 21:07
Nine Oaks, opp Halfway House 07:19 07:25 07:25 08:32 08:47 08:47 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 15:59 15:59 16:59 16:59 17:54 17:54 18:09 18:09 19:03 19:03 21:10 21:10
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (W-bound) 07:20 07:26 07:26 08:34 08:48 08:48 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:00 16:00 17:00 17:00 17:55 17:55 18:11 18:11 19:04 19:04 21:11 21:11
Nine Oaks (W-bound) 07:22 07:28 07:28 08:35 08:50 08:50 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:02 16:02 17:02 17:02 17:57 17:57 18:12 18:12 19:06 19:06 21:13 21:13
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 07:23 07:28 07:28 08:35 08:51 08:51 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03 17:57 17:57 18:12 18:12 19:06 19:06 21:13 21:13
Farringdon Cross (NW-bound) 07:25 07:30 07:30 08:38 08:53 08:53 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:05 13:05 14:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:05 16:05 17:05 17:05 17:59 17:59 18:15 18:15 19:08 19:08 21:15 21:15
Farringdon Crealy Country Park (W-bound) 07:26 07:30 07:30 08:38 08:54 08:54 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:06 16:06 17:06 17:06 18:00 18:00 18:15 18:15 19:08 19:08 21:15 21:15
Clyst St Mary, opp Cat and Fiddle 07:27 07:32 07:32 08:39 08:55 08:55 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:07 13:07 14:07 14:07 15:07 15:07 16:07 16:07 17:07 17:07 18:01 18:01 18:16 18:16 19:10 19:10 21:17 21:17
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (W-bound) 07:28 07:33 07:33 08:40 08:56 08:56 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08 18:02 18:02 18:17 18:17 19:11 19:11 21:18 21:18
Clyst St Mary St. Bridgets Nursery (W-bound) 07:29 07:33 07:33 08:41 08:57 08:57 11:09 11:09 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:09 16:09 17:09 17:09 18:03 18:03 18:18 18:18 19:11 19:11 21:18 21:18
Clyst St Mary Shelter (W-bound) 07:30 07:34 07:34 08:42 08:58 08:58 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:10 13:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10 17:10 17:10 18:04 18:04 18:19 18:19 19:12 19:12 21:19 21:19
Sandy Gate Clyst Road (NW-bound) 07:33 07:36 07:36 08:46 08:59 08:59 11:11 11:11 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:11 16:11 17:11 17:11 18:06 18:06 18:20 18:20 19:13 19:13 21:20 21:20
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (W-bound) 07:36 07:37 07:37 08:50 09:00 09:00 11:12 11:12 12:12 12:12 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:12 16:12 17:12 17:12 18:08 18:08 18:21 18:21 19:14 19:14 21:21 21:21
Sandy Gate Opp P&R Site (NW-bound) 07:37 07:38 07:38 08:51 09:01 09:01 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:13 13:13 14:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:13 16:13 17:13 17:13 18:09 18:09 18:21 18:21 19:14 19:14 21:21 21:21
Digby Middlemoor (NW-bound) 07:40 07:40 07:40 08:54 09:02 09:02 11:14 11:14 12:14 12:14 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:14 16:14 17:14 17:14 18:11 18:11 18:22 18:22 19:15 19:15 21:22 21:22
Heavitree Gallows Corner (NW-bound) 07:42 07:41 07:41 08:57 09:03 09:03 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:15 14:15 15:15 15:15 16:15 16:15 17:15 17:15 18:12 18:12 18:23 18:23 19:16 19:16 21:23 21:23
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 07:45 07:43 07:43 09:01 09:05 09:05 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:15 18:15 18:24 18:24 19:17 19:17 21:24 21:24
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 07:46 07:44 07:44 09:02 09:05 09:05 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17 17:17 17:17 18:15 18:15 18:24 18:24 19:17 19:17 21:24 21:24
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 07:48 07:45 07:45 09:04 09:06 09:06 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18 17:18 17:18 18:16 18:16 18:25 18:25 19:18 19:18 21:25 21:25
Heavitree Post Office (W-bound) 07:50 07:46 07:46 09:07 09:07 09:07 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:19 16:19 17:19 17:19 18:18 18:18 18:26 18:26 19:19 19:19 21:26 21:26
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 07:53 07:50 07:50 09:09 09:09 09:09 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21 17:21 17:21 18:19 18:19 18:28 18:28 19:21 19:21 21:28 21:28
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 07:54 07:51 07:51 09:10 09:10 09:10 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22 17:22 17:22 18:19 18:19 18:28 18:28 19:22 19:22 21:29 21:29
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 07:56 07:54 07:54 09:12 09:12 09:12 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24 16:24 16:24 17:24 17:24 18:20 18:20 18:30 18:30 19:23 19:23 21:30 21:30
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:58 07:57 07:57 09:14 09:14 09:14 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26 16:26 16:26 17:27 17:27 18:21 18:21 18:31 18:31 19:25 19:25 21:32 21:32
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:02 08:02 08:02 09:17 09:17 09:17 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29 17:30 17:30 18:23 18:23 18:34 18:34 19:28 19:28 21:35 21:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 August 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach South West