bustimes.org

9A - Seacroft Bus Station - Horsforth Church Rd

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

Horsforth, Church Road - Seacroft Bus Station

Seacroft Bus Station stand C 04:50 05:30 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12
Seacroft The Green 04:51 05:31 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13
Seacroft Stocks Approach 04:52 05:32 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14
Cross Gates Ring Rd Barwick Road (stop) 04:53 05:33 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Ring Road Cross Gates (S bound) 04:53 05:33 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15
Ring Rd Cross Gates Lane (after) 04:54 05:33 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16
Cross Gates Ctr B 04:54 05:34 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
Cross Gates Station (at) 04:54 05:34 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
Whitkirk Kingswear Parade 04:55 05:35 19:18 20:18 21:17 22:17
Whitkirk Baronsmead 04:56 05:35 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18
Whitkirk Skyliner Roundabout 04:56 05:36 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:18
Colton, at Detroit Drive 04:56 05:36 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:18
Colton, at Austhorpe Lane 04:57 05:36 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:19
Colton Retail Park 04:57 05:37 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:19
Colton Thorpe Park (near) 04:58 05:37 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:19
Swillington Common Carrwood Park 04:59 05:38 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:20
Swillington Common Swillington Lane Selby Rd 05:00 05:39 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:21
Swillington Common, opp Swillington Lane Hillcrest Farm 05:00 05:39 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:21
Swillington Common Swillington Ln Leeds Lane 05:00 05:40 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22
Swillington Lane Hollinthorpe Farm (opp) 05:02 05:41 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:23
Swillington Lane Lower Hall Farm (opp) 05:02 05:41 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:23
Swillington, adj Whitecliffe Lane 05:03 05:42 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:24
Swillington Neville Grove Whitecliffe Crescent 05:04 05:43 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:25
Swillington Neville Grove Church Lane (S bound) 05:04 05:44 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26
Swillington Church (adj) 05:05 05:44 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:26
Swillington Church (SW bound) 05:05 05:45 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Swillington, opp Wakefield Rd St Mary's Avenue 05:05 05:45 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27
Swillington Wakefield Road Hill Crest 05:06 05:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Wakefield Rd Swillington Lane 05:06 05:46 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28
Swillington Wakefield Rd Jinny Moor Lane 05:07 05:47 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29
Woodlesford Wakefield Rd Bullerthorpe Lane 05:07 05:47 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29
Woodlesford, opp Aberford Road Station Ln 05:09 05:49 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31
Woodlesford Co-op (at) 05:09 05:49 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31
Oulton, at Fleet Lane 05:10 05:50 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32
Oulton, opp Calverley Rd Chapel Yard 05:10 05:50 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32
Oulton Hall 05:11 05:51 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33
Woodlesford, opp Parkways 05:11 05:51 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33
John O’Gaunts Park Lane 05:12 05:52 19:36 20:36 21:34 22:34
John O’Gaunts Cross Avenue 05:13 05:53 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35
John O’Gaunts, before Styebank Lane Haigh Rd 05:13 05:53 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35
Rothwell, after Styebank Lane Thorne Gr 05:14 05:54 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:36
Rothwell, opp Park Ln Abraham Hill 05:14 05:54 19:38 20:38 21:36 22:36
Rothwell War Mem 05:15 05:55 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37
Rothwell Library 05:15 05:55 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:37
Rothwell Victoria Avenue 05:15 05:55 19:39 20:39 21:37 22:37
Rothwell School 05:16 05:56 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
Carlton Stainton Lane (W bound) 05:16 05:56 19:40 20:40 21:38 22:38
Rothwell Rhubarb Farm 05:17 05:57 19:41 20:41 21:39 22:39
Robin Hood Northfield Avenue 05:18 05:58 19:42 20:42 21:40 22:40
Robin Hood Leadwell Lane Copley Ln 05:19 05:58 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:40
Robin Hood Leadwell Lane Leeds Rd 05:19 05:59 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:41
Robin Hood Halfway House 05:19 05:59 19:43 20:43 21:41 22:41
Robin Hood, adj Sharp Lane Bradburn Rd 05:20 05:59 19:44 20:44 21:42 22:41
Belle Isle Sharp House 05:21 06:01 19:45 20:45 21:43 22:43
Belle Isle Sharp House Road 05:22 06:01 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:43
Belle Isle Sharp Lane School 05:22 06:02 19:46 20:46 21:44 22:44
Belle Isle Throstle Road North (N bound) 05:23 06:02 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:44
Middleton Lanshaw Crescent 05:23 06:02 19:47 20:47 21:45 22:44
Middleton Centre C 05:24 06:03 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:45
Middleton Centre A 05:24 06:03 19:48 20:48 21:46 22:45
Middleton Staithe Avenue 05:25 06:04 19:49 20:49 21:47 22:46
Middleton Lingwell Road 05:26 06:04 19:50 20:50 21:47 22:46
Middleton Pk Circus 05:26 06:05 19:50 20:50 21:48 22:47
Middleton Park Road 05:27 06:06 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:48
Middleton Water Twr 05:27 06:06 19:51 20:51 21:49 22:48
Middleton Bodmin Road 05:28 06:07 19:52 20:52 21:50 22:49
Beeston Parkwood Road 05:31 06:09 19:55 20:55 21:52 22:51
Beeston Waincliffe Drive 05:31 06:09 19:55 20:55 21:52 22:51
Ring Road Beeston 05:32 06:10 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:52
Beeston, opp Thirlmere Gardens 05:32 06:10 19:56 20:56 21:53 22:52
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 05:33 06:11 18:45 19:57 20:57 21:54 22:53
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw 05:35 18:47 19:59 20:59 21:56 22:55
Cottingley, opp Drysalters 05:36 18:48 20:00 21:00 21:57 22:56
Wortley Ring Rd Gelderd Road 05:38 18:50 20:02 21:02 21:59 22:58
Wortley Ring Rd Royds Lane (W bound) 05:38 18:51 20:02 21:02 21:59 22:59
Wortley Ringways Ring Road (W bound) 05:39 18:52 20:03 21:03 22:00 23:00
Wortley Ring Rd Whitehall Drive (E bound) 05:40 18:52 20:04 21:04 22:01 23:00
Farnley, at Branch Road 05:40 18:53 20:04 21:04 22:01 23:01
Farnley Ring Rd Whincover Drive (N bound) 05:41 18:54 20:05 21:05 22:02 23:02
Farnley Ring Rd Stonebridge Lane 05:42 18:55 20:06 21:06 22:03 23:03
Farnley, opp Ring Rd Tong Road 05:43 18:56 20:07 21:07 22:04 23:04
Farnley Ring Rd Tong Road (NW bound) 05:43 18:56 20:07 21:07 22:04 23:04
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane 05:44 18:57 20:08 21:08 22:05 23:05
Farnley Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 05:44 18:57 20:08 21:08 22:05 23:05
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout (N bound) 05:45 18:58 20:09 21:09 22:06 23:06
Bramley Spring Valley Est 05:46 18:58 20:10 21:10 22:06 23:06
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (W bound) 05:47 18:59 20:11 21:11 22:07 23:07
Swinnow Rd By-Pass 05:47 19:00 20:11 21:11 22:08 23:08
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 05:48 19:00 20:12 21:12 22:08 23:08
Swinnow Co-Op 05:49 19:01 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:08
Swinnow Harley Road 05:49 19:01 20:13 21:13 22:09 23:09
Pudsey Intake Road 05:50 19:02 20:14 21:14 22:10 23:10
Pudsey Lowtown 05:51 19:02 20:15 21:15 22:10 23:10
Pudsey Bus Station stand E 05:52 19:03 20:16 21:16 22:11 23:11
Pudsey Bus Station stand E 05:53 19:03 20:17 21:17 22:12
Pudsey Lidget Hill 05:53 19:03 20:17 21:17 22:12
Pudsey Cemetery Road 05:53 19:04 20:17 21:17 22:12
Pudsey Thorpe Road 05:54 19:04 20:18 21:18 22:13
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 05:54 19:05 20:18 21:19 22:14
Stanningley Bottom 05:55 19:06 20:19 21:20 22:15
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 05:56 19:07 20:20 21:20 22:15
Stanningley, opp New Street 05:56 19:07 20:20 21:21 22:16
Farsley Bradford Road (N bound) 05:56 19:07 20:20 21:21 22:16
Farsley, opp Northcote Street 05:57 19:08 20:21 21:22 22:17
Farsley Richmond Road 05:57 19:08 20:21 21:22 22:17
Farsley Library (at) 05:58 19:08 20:22 21:22 22:17
Farsley, at St John's Church 05:58 19:09 20:22 21:23 22:18
Farsley, at Water Lane 05:58 19:09 20:22 21:23 22:18
Farsley Cenotaph 05:59 19:10 20:23 21:24 22:19
Farsley, at Springfield Mills 06:00 19:11 20:23 21:25 22:20
Rodley Broom Mills Road 06:00 19:11 20:24 21:25 22:20
Rodley Coal Hill Drive 06:01 19:12 20:25 21:26 22:21
Rodley Calverley Ln Bottom (W bound) 06:01 19:12 20:25 21:26 22:21
Rodley, before Coal Hill Lane Town St 06:01 19:13 20:25 21:26 22:21
Rodley Park (at) 06:02 19:13 20:25 21:27 22:22
Rodley Town Street 06:02 19:14 20:26 21:27 22:22
Rodley, at Bagley Lane 06:03 19:14 20:26 21:28 22:23
Rodley Canal Road 06:03 19:15 20:27 21:28 22:23
Horsforth New Rd Rodley Lane 06:04 19:15 20:27 21:29 22:24
Horsforth New Road Calverley Bridge 06:05 19:16 20:28 21:30 22:25
Horsforth, opp New Road Side 06:07 19:18 20:30 21:32 22:27
Horsforth, opp Broadway Parkside 06:07 19:19 20:30 21:32 22:27
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway 06:07 19:19 20:30 21:32 22:27
Horsforth Church Road Hall Ln 06:08 19:20 20:31 21:33 22:28
Horsforth Morrisons 06:08 19:20 20:31 21:33 22:28

Seacroft Bus Station - Horsforth, Church Road

Horsforth Morrisons 19:40 20:40 21:40
Horsforth Town St 19:41 20:41 21:41
Horsforth The Green 19:42 20:42 21:42
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway (S bound) 19:42 20:42 21:42
Horsforth, adj Broadway Parkside 19:42 20:42 21:42
Horsforth, adj New Road Side 19:43 20:43 21:43
Horsforth New Road Calverley Bridge (at) 19:45 20:45 21:45
Rodley Roundabout 19:46 20:46 21:46
Rodley Bagley Lane 19:47 20:47 21:47
Rodley Town Street 19:48 20:48 21:48
Rodley Park 19:48 20:48 21:48
Rodley, after Coal Hill Lane Town St 19:49 20:49 21:49
Rodley Calverley Ln Bottom 19:49 20:49 21:49
Rodley, opp Coal Hill Drive 19:50 20:50 21:50
Rodley Broom Mills Road 19:51 20:51 21:51
Farsley Springfield Mills 19:51 20:51 21:51
Farsley Cenotaph (S bound) 19:52 20:52 21:52
Farsley Water Lane 19:53 20:53 21:53
Farsley St John's Church 19:53 20:53 21:53
Farsley Library 19:53 20:53 21:53
Farsley, at Northcote Street 19:54 20:54 21:54
Farsley Bradford Road 19:55 20:55 21:55
Stanningley, at New Street 19:55 20:55 21:55
Stanningley Stanhall Avenue 19:55 20:55 21:55
Stanningley Bottom 19:56 20:56 21:56
Pudsey Richardshaw Road 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pudsey Thorpe Road 19:57 20:57 21:57
Pudsey Cemetery Road 19:58 20:58 21:58
Pudsey Bus Station stand D 18:42 19:59 20:59 21:59
Pudsey Lowtown 18:43 20:00 21:00 22:00
Pudsey Intake Road 18:44 20:00 21:00 22:00
Swinnow Green 18:44 20:01 21:01 22:01
Swinnow Co-Op 18:45 20:01 21:01 22:01
Swinnow Rycroft Drive 18:46 20:02 21:02 22:02
Swinnow Rd By Pass 18:46 20:02 21:02 22:02
Bramley Stanningley By-Pass (E bound) 18:47 20:03 21:03 22:03
Bramley Spring Valley Est (near) 18:48 20:03 21:03 22:03
Gamble Hill Wickes Roundabout 18:48 20:04 21:04 22:04
Farnley, adj Ring Rd Hare Farm Avenue 18:49 20:04 21:04 22:04
Farnley Ring Rd Butt Lane (E bound) 18:50 20:05 21:05 22:05
Farnley Ring Rd Tong Road 18:51 20:06 21:06 22:06
Farnley Ring Rd Stonebridge Lane (S bound) 18:51 20:06 21:06 22:06
Farnley Ring Road Low Wortley 18:52 20:07 21:07 22:07
Farnley Ring Rd Whincover Drive 18:52 20:08 21:08 22:08
Farnley Branch Road 18:53 20:08 21:08 22:08
Wortley Ring Rd Whitehall Drive 18:54 20:09 21:09 22:09
Wortley Ringways Ring Road 18:54 20:10 21:10 22:10
Wortley Ring Rd Royds Lane 18:55 20:10 21:10 22:10
Wortley Ring Rd Gelderd Road (S bound) 18:56 20:12 21:12 22:12
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 18:58 20:13 21:13 22:13
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw (S bound) 18:59 20:15 21:15 22:15
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand A 19:00
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand A 19:00 20:16 21:16 22:16
Beeston Thirlmere Gardens 19:01 20:17 21:17 22:17
Beeston, at Waincliffe Drive 19:02 20:18 21:18 22:18
Beeston Tommy Wass Junction (S bound) 19:02 20:18 21:18 22:18
Middleton Bodmin Road 19:05 20:21 21:21 22:21
Middleton Water Twr 19:06 20:22 21:22 22:22
Middleton Park Road 19:06 20:22 21:22 22:22
Middleton Pk Circus 19:07 20:23 21:23 22:23
Middleton Lingwell Road 19:07 20:24 21:24 22:24
Middleton Staithe Avenue 19:08 20:25 21:25 22:25
Middleton Centre B 19:08 20:25 21:25 22:25
Middleton Centre D 19:09 20:26 21:26 22:26
Middleton Lanshaw Crescent 19:09 20:27 21:27 22:27
Belle Isle Throstle Road North (S bound) 19:10 20:27 21:27 22:27
Belle Isle, opp Sharp Lane School 19:11 20:28 21:28 22:28
Belle Isle, opp Sharp House Road 19:11 20:28 21:28 22:28
Belle Isle, opp Sharp House 19:11 20:28 21:28 22:28
Robin Hood Sharp Lane Bradburn Rd 19:13 20:30 21:30 22:30
Robin Hood Halfway House 19:13 20:30 21:30 22:30
Robin Hood, adj Leadwell Lane Copley Ln 19:14 20:31 21:31 22:31
Robin Hood Northfield Avenue 19:15 20:32 21:32 22:32
Rothwell, at Rhubarb Farm 19:15 20:32 21:32 22:32
Carlton Stainton Lane (E bound) 19:16 20:33 21:33 22:33
Rothwell School (opp) 19:16 20:33 21:33 22:33
Rothwell, at Marsh Street Library 19:17 20:34 21:34 22:34
Rothwell Gillett Lane 19:17 20:34 21:34 22:34
Rothwell Park Ln Abraham Hill 19:18 20:35 21:35 22:35
Rothwell, opp Styebank Lane Thorne Gr 19:18 20:35 21:35 22:35
John O’Gaunts, after Styebank Lane Haigh Rd 19:19 20:36 21:36 22:36
John O’Gaunts, before Styebank Lane Leeds Rd 19:19 20:36 21:36 22:36
John O’Gaunts, at Cross Avenue 19:19 20:36 21:36 22:36
John O’Gaunts, opp Park Lane 19:20 20:37 21:37 22:37
Woodlesford, at Parkways 19:21 20:38 21:38 22:38
Oulton Calverley Road 19:22 20:39 21:39 22:39
Oulton Fleet Lane 19:22 20:39 21:39 22:39
Woodlesford Co-op 19:23 20:40 21:40 22:40
Woodlesford Station (near) 19:23 20:40 21:40 22:40
Woodlesford, adj Wakefield Rd Bullerthorpe Lane 19:25 20:42 21:42 22:42
Swillington, adj Wakefield Rd Jinny Moor Lane 19:25 20:42 21:42 22:42
Wakefield Rd Swillington Lane (adj) 19:26 20:43 21:43 22:43
Swillington, adj Wakefield Road Hill Crest 19:26 20:43 21:43 22:43
Swillington Wakefield Rd St Mary's Avenue (E bound) 19:27 20:44 21:44 22:44
Swillington Church 19:27 20:44 21:44 22:44
Swillington Church (W bound) 19:27 20:44 21:44 22:44
Swillington Neville Grove Church Lane 19:27 20:44 21:44 22:44
Swillington, adj Neville Grove Whitecliffe Crescent 19:28 20:45 21:45 22:45
Swillington Whitecliffe Lane 19:29 20:46 21:46 22:46
Swillington Lane Lower Hall Farm 19:29 20:47 21:47 22:47
Swillington Lane Hollinthorpe Farm 19:30 20:47 21:47 22:47
Swillington Common, opp Swillington Ln Leeds Lane 19:30 20:48 21:48 22:48
Swillington Common Swillington Lane Hillcrest Farm 19:31 20:48 21:48 22:48
Swillington Common Carrwood Park 19:31 20:49 21:49 22:49
Colton Thorpe Park 19:33 20:50 21:50 22:50
Colton Retail Park (at) 19:33 20:51 21:51 22:51
Colton Austhorpe Lane 19:34 20:52 21:52 22:52
Colton Detroit Drive 19:34 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whitkirk Skyliner Roundabout 19:35 20:52 21:52 22:52
Whitkirk Kingswear Parade 19:36 20:53 21:53 22:53
Cross Gates Station 19:36 20:54 21:54 22:54
Cross Gates Ctr A 19:37 20:54 21:54 22:54
Ring Rd Cross Gates Lane (N bound) 19:38 20:55 21:55 22:55
Ring Road Cross Gates 19:38 20:56 21:56 22:56
Seacroft Stocks Approach Hansby Avenue 19:40 20:57 21:57 22:57
Seacroft The Green (at) 19:40 20:57 21:57 22:57
Seacroft Bus Stn B 19:41 20:58 21:58 22:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Possibly similar services

First Leeds