bustimes.org

9A - Exeter - Seaton or Honiton

A service operated by Stagecoach South West (SDVN)

Map

Seaton - Lyme Regis

Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:16 08:15 09:25 then hourly until 14:25 15:35 16:00 16:40 17:40 19:05
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:16 08:16 09:26 14:26 15:36 16:01 16:41 17:41 19:06
St Leonard’s Waitrose (E-bound) 06:17 08:16 09:26 14:26 15:36 16:01 16:41 17:41 19:06
Heavitree Livery Dole (SE-bound) 06:17 08:17 09:27 14:27 15:37 16:02 16:42 17:42 19:07
Heavitree Butts Road (E-bound) 06:19 08:18 09:29 14:29 15:39 16:04 16:44 17:44 19:08
Heavitree Victor Street (E-bound) 06:19 08:18 09:29 14:29 15:39 16:04 16:44 17:44 19:08
Heavitree Bridge (opp) 06:20 08:19 09:30 14:30 15:40 16:05 16:45 17:45 19:09
Heavitree Gallows Corner (SE-bound) 06:21 08:21 09:31 14:31 15:41 16:06 16:46 17:46 19:11
Digby Middlemoor (SE-bound) 06:22 08:22 09:33 14:33 15:43 16:08 16:48 17:48 19:12
Digby Arch (SE-bound) 06:23 08:24 09:34 14:34 15:44 16:09 16:49 17:49 19:12
Sandy Gate Sowton P&R (SE-bound) 06:23 08:25 09:34 14:34 15:45 16:10 16:50 17:50 19:13
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (E-bound) 06:24 08:27 09:35 14:35 15:47 16:12 16:52 17:52 19:13
Sandy Gate M5 Services (SE-bound) 06:27 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:51 16:16 16:56 17:56 19:15
Clyst St Mary, opp Shelter 06:30 08:38 09:41 14:41 15:55 16:20 17:00 18:00 19:17
Clyst St Mary, opp St. Bridgets Nursery 06:30 08:38 09:41 14:41 15:55 16:20 17:00 18:00 19:17
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (E-bound) 06:30 08:38 09:41 14:41 15:55 16:20 17:00 18:00 19:17
Clyst St Mary Westpoint Covid Vaccination Site (NE-bound) 06:32 08:40 09:43 14:43 15:57 16:22 17:02 18:02 19:19
Clyst St Mary Cat and Fiddle (E-bound) 06:33 08:41 09:44 14:44 15:58 16:23 17:03 18:03 19:20
Farringdon, opp Crealy Country Park 06:34 08:43 09:45 14:45 16:00 16:25 17:05 18:05 19:21
Farringdon Cross (SE-bound) 06:34 08:43 09:46 14:46 16:00 16:25 17:05 18:05 19:21
Nine Oaks (E-bound) 06:36 08:46 09:48 14:48 16:03 16:28 17:08 18:08 19:23
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (E-bound) 06:38 08:47 09:50 14:50 16:04 16:29 17:09 18:09 19:25
Nine Oaks, adj Halfway House 06:39 08:49 09:51 14:51 16:06 16:31 17:11 18:11 19:26
Goosemoor Moorcroft (E-bound) 06:42 08:52 09:54 14:54 16:09 16:34 17:14 18:14 19:29
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (SE-bound) 06:42 08:53 09:55 14:55 16:10 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:29
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (SE-bound) 06:42 08:53 09:55 14:55 16:10 16:35 17:15 18:15 19:29
Newton Poppleford Langsford Farm (NE-bound) 06:43 08:54 09:56 14:56 16:11 16:36 17:16 18:16 19:30
Newton Poppleford, opp War Memorial 06:43 08:54 09:56 14:56 16:11 16:36 17:16 18:16 19:30
Newton Poppleford, opp Millmoor Lane 06:43 08:54 09:57 14:57 16:12 16:37 17:17 18:17 19:30
Newton Poppleford Bridge End (E-bound) 06:44 08:55 09:57 14:57 16:12 16:37 17:17 18:17 19:31
The Bowd (NE-bound) 06:46 08:57 10:00 15:00 16:15 16:40 17:20 18:20 19:33
Sidmouth Core Hill Road (E-bound) 06:48 08:59 10:02 15:02 16:17 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:35
Sidmouth Waitrose (NW-bound) 06:48 08:59 10:02 15:02 16:17 16:42 17:22 18:22 19:35
Sidmouth Moorview Close (SW-bound) 06:49 09:00 10:03 15:03 16:18 16:43 17:23 18:23 19:36
Sidmouth Whitton Court (SE-bound) 06:49 09:00 10:03 15:03 16:18 16:43 17:23 18:23 19:36
Sidmouth, opp Ice House Lane 06:50 09:01 10:04 15:04 16:19 16:44 17:24 18:24 19:36
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (SE-bound) 06:51 09:02 10:05 15:05 16:20 16:45 17:25 18:25 19:37
Sidmouth Manstone Lane (SE-bound) 06:52 09:03 10:06 15:06 16:21 16:46 17:26 18:26 19:38
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (SE-bound) 06:52 09:04 10:07 15:07 16:22 16:47 17:27 18:27 19:38
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 06:53 09:05 10:08 15:08 16:23 16:48 17:28 18:28 19:39
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 06:54 09:07 10:10 15:10 16:25 16:50 17:30 18:30 19:40
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 06:54 09:08 10:10 15:10 16:26 16:51 17:31 18:31 19:40
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 06:55 09:09 10:11 15:11 16:27 16:52 17:32 18:32 19:41
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 06:56 09:10 10:12 15:12 16:28 16:53 17:33 18:33 19:42
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:57 09:12 10:14 15:14 16:30 16:55 17:35 18:35 19:43
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 07:01 09:19 10:19 15:19 16:34 17:01 17:39 18:39 19:44
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 07:02 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:35 17:02 17:40 18:40 19:45
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 07:02 09:21 10:21 15:21 16:36 17:03 17:41 18:41 19:45
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 07:03 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:37 17:04 17:42 18:42 19:46
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 07:03 09:22 10:22 15:22 16:37 17:04 17:42 18:42 19:46
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 07:04 09:23 10:23 15:23 16:38 17:05 17:43 18:43 19:47
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 05:56 07:05 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:40 17:07 17:45 18:45 19:48
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (N-bound) 05:56 07:05 09:25 10:25 15:25 16:41 17:08 17:46 18:46 19:48
Sidmouth, opp Primley Road 05:57 07:06 09:26 10:26 15:26 16:42 17:09 17:47 18:47 19:49
Sidmouth Manstone Mead (N-bound) 05:57 07:06 09:27 10:27 15:27 16:43 17:10 17:48 18:48 19:50
Sidmouth Newlands Road (NE-bound) 05:58 07:07 09:28 10:28 15:28 16:43 17:10 17:48 18:48 19:51
Sidford, opp Drake's Avenue 05:33 05:59 07:08 09:29 10:29 15:29 16:45 17:12 17:50 18:50 19:52
Sidford Opp Spar (Stop B) 05:34 06:00 07:09 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:53
Sidford Spar (Stop A) 17:14
Sidford Englands Close (E-bound) 05:34 06:00 07:09 09:30 10:30 15:30 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:53
Trow Farm (opp) 05:36 06:02 07:11 09:32 10:32 15:32 16:49 17:54 18:54 19:55
Trow, opp Donkey Sanctuary 05:36 06:02 07:12 09:33 10:33 15:33 16:49 17:54 18:54 19:56
Trow, opp King's Down Tail 05:38 09:35 10:35 15:35 16:51 17:56 18:56 19:58
Street Three Horseshoes Inn (E-bound) 05:40 06:06 07:17 09:38 10:38 15:38 16:54 17:59 18:59 20:00
Branscombe Hangman's Stone (E-bound) 05:41 06:08 07:19 09:40 10:40 15:40 16:56 18:01 19:01 20:02
Holyford Tower Service Station (E-bound) 05:44 06:11 07:22 09:43 10:43 15:43 17:00 18:05 19:05 20:06
Colyford Harepath Hill (S-bound) 05:45 06:12 07:24 09:45 10:45 15:45 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (S-bound) 05:45 06:12 07:24 09:45 10:45 15:45 17:02 18:07 19:07 20:07
Seaton Drovers Way (S-bound) 05:46 06:13 07:25 09:46 10:46 15:46 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08
Seaton Scalwell Lane (S-bound) 05:46 06:13 07:25 09:46 10:46 15:46 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08
Seaton, opp Everest Drive 05:46 06:13 07:25 09:46 10:46 15:46 17:03 18:08 19:08 20:08
Seaton Health Centre (S-bound) 05:47 06:14 07:26 09:47 10:47 15:47 17:04 18:09 19:09 20:09
Seaton Eyewell Green (S-bound) 05:47 06:15 07:27 09:48 10:48 15:48 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10
Seaton Townsend House Surgery (S-bound) 05:48 06:15 07:27 09:48 10:48 15:48 17:05 18:10 19:10 20:10
Seaton Manor Road (E-bound) 05:48 06:16 07:28 09:49 10:49 15:49 17:06 18:11 19:11 20:11
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 05:51 06:18 07:30 09:52 10:52 15:52 17:09 18:14 19:14 20:14
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 05:53 09:56 10:56 15:56 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17
Seaton Harbour Road (E-bound) 05:53 09:56 10:56 15:56 17:12 18:17 19:17 20:17
Axmouth Ship Inn (NE-bound) 05:57 10:00 11:00 16:00 17:16 18:21 19:21 20:21
Colyford Boshill Cross (E-bound) 06:00 10:03 11:03 16:03 17:19 18:24 19:24 20:24
Combpyne Westhayes Caravan Site (SE-bound) 06:04 10:08 11:08 16:08 17:24 18:29 19:29 20:29
Rousdon Garage (E-bound) 06:07 10:10 11:10 16:10 17:26 18:31 19:31 20:31
Rousdon Charton Cross (E-bound) 06:08 10:11 11:11 16:11 17:27 18:32 19:32 20:32
Pinhay Hollow (E-bound) 06:10 10:14 11:14 16:14 17:30 18:35 19:35 20:35
Pinhay Ware Cross (NE-bound) 06:12 10:16 11:16 16:16 17:32 18:37 19:37 20:37
Lyme Regis Somers Road (E-bound) 06:13 10:17 11:17 16:17 17:33 18:38 19:38 20:38
Lyme Regis Ware Lane (S-bound) 06:14 10:18 11:18 16:18 17:34 18:39 19:39 20:39
Lyme Regis Holm Bush Car Park (E-bound) 06:15 10:19 11:19 16:19 17:35 18:40 19:40 20:40
Lyme Regis Co-op Store (SE-bound) 06:16 10:20 11:20 16:20 17:36 18:41 19:41 20:41
Lyme Regis Cloverdale Court (NW-bound) 06:17 10:23 11:23 16:23 17:39 18:44 19:44 20:44
Lyme Regis King's Way (SE-bound) 06:19 10:26 11:26 16:26 17:42 18:47 19:47 20:47

Lyme Regis - Seaton

Lyme Regis King's Way (SE-bound) 09:27 then hourly until 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:42 18:47 19:47 20:47
Lyme Regis Cloverdale Court (SE-bound) 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:39 17:46 18:51 19:51 20:51
Lyme Regis The Square (W-bound) 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:55 20:55
Lyme Regis Langmoor Gardens Temp (W-bound) 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:55 20:55
Lyme Regis Holm Bush Car Park (W-bound) 09:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:55 20:55
Lyme Regis Ware Lane (N-bound) 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 18:56 19:56 20:56
Lyme Regis Somers Road (W-bound) 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:52 18:57 19:57 20:57
Pinhay Ware Cross (SW-bound) 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:53 17:53 18:58 19:58 20:58
Pinhay Hollow (W-bound) 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00
Rousdon Charton Cross (W-bound) 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57 19:02 20:02 21:02
Rousdon, opp Garage 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:58 17:58 19:03 20:04 21:04
Combpyne, opp Westhayes Caravan Site 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:06 21:06
Colyford Boshill Cross (W-bound) 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 17:04 18:04 19:09 20:10 21:10
Axmouth, opp Ship Inn 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 17:08 18:08 19:13 20:14 21:14
Seaton Harbour Road (W-bound) 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:11 19:16 20:16 21:16
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 18:12 19:17 20:17 21:17
Seaton Marine Place (Stop B) 06:25 07:35 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:22 21:19
Seaton Beach Road (E-bound) 06:25 07:35 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:22 21:19
Seaton East Walk (E-bound) 06:26 07:36 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:23 21:20
Seaton Harbour Road (W-bound) 06:27 07:37 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:17 19:22 20:24 21:21
Seaton Manor Road (W-bound) 06:29 07:39 10:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:18 19:23 20:26 21:22
Seaton, opp Townsend House Surgery 06:30 07:40 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:19 19:24 20:27 21:23
Seaton Wychall Orchard (N-bound) 06:31 07:41 10:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:21 18:19 19:24 20:28 21:23
Seaton, opp Health Centre 06:32 07:42 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:22 18:20 19:25 20:29 21:24
Seaton Everest Drive (NE-bound) 06:33 07:43 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:21 19:26 20:30 21:25
Seaton Scalwell Lane (N-bound) 06:33 07:43 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:23 18:21 19:26 20:30 21:25
Seaton Drovers Way (N-bound) 06:34 07:44 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:22 19:27 20:31 21:26
Holyford Harepath Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:34 07:44 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:22 19:27 20:31 21:26
Colyford Harepath Hill (N-bound) 06:34 07:44 10:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:24 18:22 19:27 20:31 21:26
Holyford Tower Service Station (W-bound) 06:35 07:45 10:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:25 18:23 19:28 20:32 21:27
Branscombe Hangman's Stone (W-bound) 06:38 07:48 10:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:28 18:26 19:31 20:34 21:29
Street, opp Three Horseshoes Inn 06:39 07:50 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:27 19:32 20:35 21:30
Trow King's Down Tail (SW-bound) 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:29 19:34 20:36 21:31
Trow Donkey Sanctuary (SW-bound) 06:42 07:54 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:30 19:35 20:38 21:33
Trow Farm (W-bound) 06:42 07:54 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:33 18:30 19:35 20:38 21:33
Sidford Packhorse Close (W-bound) 06:44 07:56 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:35 18:32 19:37 20:39 21:34
Sidford Spar (Stop A) 06:45 07:57 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:16 17:36 18:33 19:38 20:40 21:35
Sidford Drake's Avenue (SW-bound) 06:46 07:58 10:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:17 17:37 18:34 19:39 20:41 21:36
Sidmouth Newlands Road (SW-bound) 06:46 07:58 10:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:18 17:38 18:34 19:39 20:41 21:36
Sidmouth Yardelands Close (S-bound) 06:47 07:59 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:19 17:39 18:35 19:40 20:42 21:37
Sidmouth Primley Road (S-bound) 06:48 08:00 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:19 17:39 18:36 19:41 20:43 21:38
Sidmouth, opp Exeter Cross 06:48 08:00 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:20 17:40 18:36 19:41 20:43 21:38
Sidmouth Winslade Road (S-bound) 06:49 08:01 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:21 17:41 18:37 19:42 20:44 21:39
Sidmouth Peasland Road (S-bound) 06:50 08:02 10:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:22 17:42 18:38 19:43 20:45 21:40
Sidmouth All Saints School (S-bound) 06:51 08:03 10:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:23 17:43 18:39 19:44 20:46 21:41
Sidmouth Vicarage Road (S-bound) 06:51 08:04 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:24 17:43 18:39 19:44 20:46 21:41
Sidmouth, opp All Saints Church 06:52 08:05 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:25 17:44 18:40 19:45 20:47 21:42
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (S-bound) 06:53 08:06 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:26 17:45 18:40 19:45 20:47 21:42
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:55 08:08 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:28 17:47 18:42 19:47 20:49 21:44
Sidmouth Triangle (Stop A) 06:58 08:11 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:32 17:50 18:45 20:52
Sidmouth Cypress Terrace (N-bound) 06:59 08:12 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:33 17:51 18:46 20:53
Sidmouth All Saints Church (E-bound) 07:00 08:13 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:34 17:51 18:46 20:53
Sidmouth Post Office (NE-bound) 07:00 08:13 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:34 17:52 18:47 20:54
Sidmouth All Saints School (N-bound) 07:01 08:14 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 17:52 18:47 20:54
Sidmouth Peasland Road (N-bound) 07:02 08:15 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:36 17:53 18:48 20:55
Sidmouth Winslade Road (N-bound) 07:03 08:16 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 17:54 18:49 20:56
Sidmouth Exeter Cross (NW-bound) 07:03 08:16 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:37 17:54 18:49 20:56
Sidmouth Lidl Superstore (NW-bound) 07:04 08:17 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 17:55 18:50 20:57
Sidmouth Manstone Avenue (NW-bound) 07:04 08:18 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:39 17:56 18:50 20:57
Sidmouth Ice House Lane (NW-bound) 07:05 08:19 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 17:57 18:51 20:58
Sidmouth, opp Whitton Court 07:06 08:20 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:41 17:58 18:52 20:59
Sidmouth, opp Hawthorn Drive 07:07 08:21 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 17:59 18:53 21:00
Sidmouth Waitrose (SE-bound) 07:07 08:21 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 17:59 18:53 21:00
Sidmouth, opp Core Hill Road 07:07 08:21 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:42 17:59 18:53 21:00
The Bowd (SW-bound) 07:09 08:23 10:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:44 18:01 18:55 21:02
Newton Poppleford Lower Way (W-bound) 07:12 08:26 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:47 18:03 18:57 21:04
Newton Poppleford Millmoor Lane (W-bound) 07:12 08:26 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:47 18:04 18:58 21:05
Newton Poppleford War Memorial (W-bound) 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 18:04 18:58 21:05
Newton Poppleford, opp Langsford Farm 07:14 08:28 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:49 18:05 18:59 21:06
Newton Poppleford Exmouth Turn (NW-bound) 07:14 08:28 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:49 18:05 18:59 21:06
Newton Poppleford Burrow Lane (NW-bound) 07:14 08:28 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:49 18:05 18:59 21:06
Goosemoor, opp Moorcroft 07:15 08:29 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 18:06 19:00 21:07
Goosemoor Farm (W-bound) 07:15 08:29 10:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:50 18:06 19:00 21:07
Nine Oaks, opp Halfway House 07:18 08:32 10:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:53 18:09 19:02 21:09
Nine Oaks Harp Lane (W-bound) 07:19 08:33 10:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:54 18:10 19:03 21:10
Nine Oaks (W-bound) 07:21 08:34 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:56 18:11 19:04 21:11
Nine Oaks White Horse Inn (W-bound) 07:21 08:34 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:56 18:11 19:05 21:12
Farringdon Cross (NW-bound) 07:24 08:36 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:58 18:13 19:06 21:13
Farringdon Crealy Country Park (W-bound) 07:24 08:37 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:59 18:14 19:07 21:14
Clyst St Mary, opp Cat and Fiddle 07:26 08:38 11:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:00 18:15 19:08 21:15
Clyst St Mary Westpoint Covid Vaccination Site (NE-bound) 07:28 08:40 11:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:02 18:17 19:10 21:17
Clyst St Mary Westpoint (W-bound) 07:29 08:41 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:03 18:18 19:11 21:18
Clyst St Mary St. Bridgets Nursery (W-bound) 07:29 08:41 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:03 18:18 19:11 21:18
Clyst St Mary Shelter (W-bound) 07:30 08:42 11:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:04 18:19 19:12 21:19
Sandy Gate Clyst Road (NW-bound) 07:33 08:46 11:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:06 18:20 19:13 21:20
Sandy Gate Bishops Court (W-bound) 07:36 08:51 11:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:08 18:21 19:14 21:21
Sandy Gate Opp P&R Site (NW-bound) 07:37 08:52 11:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:09 18:21 19:14 21:21
Digby Middlemoor (NW-bound) 07:41 08:56 11:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:11 18:22 19:15 21:22
Heavitree Gallows Corner (NW-bound) 07:43 08:59 11:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:12 18:22 19:15 21:22
Heavitree Bridge (W-bound) 07:47 09:04 11:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:15 18:24 19:17 21:24
Heavitree St Loyes Road (W-bound) 07:48 09:05 11:17 15:17 16:18 17:18 18:15 18:24 19:17 21:24
Heavitree Butts Road (W-bound) 07:50 09:07 11:18 15:18 16:20 17:20 18:16 18:26 19:18 21:25
Heavitree Livery Dole (NW-bound) 07:55 09:11 11:21 15:21 16:24 17:24 18:19 18:29 19:20 21:27
Heavitree Grendon Road (NW-bound) 07:56 09:11 11:21 15:21 16:24 17:24 18:19 18:30 19:21 21:28
St Leonard’s St Lukes Campus (W-bound) 07:57 09:13 11:22 15:22 16:26 17:26 18:20 18:31 19:21 21:28
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 07:59 09:14 11:23 15:23 16:27 17:27 18:21 18:32 19:22 21:29
Exeter Bus Station (Bay 5) 08:02 09:17 11:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:23 18:34 19:24 21:31

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 2 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West (SDVN)